Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2021
Termine 2021
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
WM 2021
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistik
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistik
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplan
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanTorjäger
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplan
Live-TickerErgebnissePremier LeaguePrimera DivisionSerie ALigue 1
ErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanQualifikation
Live-TickerErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 12.09.16:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:0
  • Celta Vigo
  • 12.09.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 2:0
  • Athletic Club
  • 12.09.21:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:2
  • CA Osasuna
  • 13.09.14:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 0:1
  • Real Betis
  • 13.09.16:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 1:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 13.09.18:30
  • FC Villarreal
  • 1:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 13.09.21:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 4:2
  • UD Levante
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 19.09.16:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 2:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 19.09.18:30
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 19.09.21:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 2:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 20.09.16:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:2
  • FC Cadiz
  • 20.09.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 2:1
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 20.09.18:30
  • Real Betis
  • 2:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 20.09.21:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 0:0
  • Real Madrid
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 26.09.13:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 0:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 26.09.16:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 1:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 26.09.18:30
  • FC Elche
  • 0:3
  • Real Sociedad
  • 26.09.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 2:3
  • Real Madrid
  • 27.09.12:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1:3
  • UD Levante
  • 27.09.14:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 1:2
  • Athletic Club
  • 27.09.16:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 6:1
  • FC Granada
  • 27.09.18:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • 1:3
  • FC Sevilla
  • 27.09.18:30
  • Real Valladolid
  • 1:1
  • Celta Vigo
  • 27.09.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 4:0
  • FC Villarreal
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 29.09.19:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 0:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 29.09.21:30
  • FC Getafe
  • 3:0
  • Real Betis
  • 30.09.19:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:0
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 30.09.19:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 3:1
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 30.09.21:30
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:1
  • FC Elche
  • 30.09.21:30
  • Real Madrid
  • 1:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 01.10.19:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1:0
  • UD Levante
  • 01.10.19:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 0:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 01.10.21:30
  • Celta Vigo
  • 0:3
  • FC Barcelona
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 03.10.13:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 1:2
  • SD Eibar
  • 03.10.16:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 0:0
  • FC Villarreal
  • 03.10.18:30
  • FC Elche
  • 0:0
  • SD Huesca
  • 03.10.18:30
  • Real Sociedad
  • 3:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 03.10.21:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 0:2
  • Real Betis
  • 04.10.12:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 2:0
  • Celta Vigo
  • 04.10.14:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:0
  • Athletic Club
  • 04.10.16:00
  • UD Levante
  • 0:2
  • Real Madrid
  • 04.10.18:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • 1:1
  • FC Granada
  • 04.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 17.10.13:00
  • FC Granada
  • 1:0
  • FC Sevilla
  • 17.10.16:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 0:2
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 17.10.18:30
  • Real Madrid
  • 0:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 17.10.21:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:0
  • FC Barcelona
  • 18.10.12:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 18.10.14:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 2:0
  • UD Levante
  • 18.10.16:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 2:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 18.10.18:30
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 0:2
  • FC Elche
  • 18.10.18:30
  • SD Huesca
  • 2:2
  • Real Valladolid
  • 18.10.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 0:3
  • Real Sociedad
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 23.10.21:00
  • FC Elche
  • 2:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 24.10.16:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1:3
  • Real Madrid
  • 24.10.18:30
  • FC Sevilla
  • 0:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 24.10.18:30
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1:0
  • Athletic Club
  • 24.10.21:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 2:0
  • Real Betis
  • 25.10.14:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 0:2
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 25.10.16:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:0
  • FC Villarreal
  • 25.10.18:30
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:1
  • FC Granada
  • 25.10.21:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 4:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 26.10.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • 1:1
  • Celta Vigo
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 30.10.21:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:2
  • FC Cadiz
  • 31.10.14:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 4:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 31.10.16:15
  • Athletic Club
  • 2:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 31.10.18:30
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1:3
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 31.10.21:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 01.11.14:00
  • Real Betis
  • 3:1
  • FC Elche
  • 01.11.16:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 1:4
  • Real Sociedad
  • 01.11.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 1:1
  • UD Levante
  • 01.11.21:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 2:2
  • FC Getafe
  • 02.11.21:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 2:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 06.11.21:00
  • FC Elche
  • 1:1
  • Celta Vigo
  • 07.11.14:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 1:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 07.11.16:15
  • FC Barcelona
  • 5:2
  • Real Betis
  • 07.11.18:30
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 07.11.21:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 4:0
  • FC Cadiz
  • 08.11.14:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:3
  • FC Villarreal
  • 08.11.16:15
  • Real Sociedad
  • 2:0
  • FC Granada
  • 08.11.18:30
  • UD Levante
  • 1:1
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 08.11.18:30
  • Real Valladolid
  • 2:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 08.11.21:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 4:1
  • Real Madrid
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 20.11.21:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 21.11.14:00
  • UD Levante
  • 1:1
  • FC Elche
  • 21.11.16:15
  • FC Villarreal
  • 1:1
  • Real Madrid
  • 21.11.18:30
  • FC Sevilla
  • 4:2
  • Celta Vigo
  • 21.11.21:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 1:0
  • FC Barcelona
  • 22.11.14:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 22.11.16:15
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 22.11.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 1:3
  • Real Valladolid
  • 22.11.21:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 2:2
  • FC Valencia
  • 23.11.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 4:0
  • Real Betis
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 27.11.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 1:1
  • UD Levante
  • 28.11.14:00
  • FC Elche
  • 1:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 28.11.16:15
  • FC Valencia
  • 0:1
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 28.11.18:30
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 28.11.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 1:2
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 29.11.14:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 4:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 29.11.16:15
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 29.11.18:30
  • Celta Vigo
  • 3:1
  • FC Granada
  • 29.11.21:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 1:1
  • FC Villarreal
  • 30.11.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 0:2
  • SD Eibar
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 04.12.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 0:2
  • Celta Vigo
  • 05.12.14:00
  • UD Levante
  • 3:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 05.12.16:15
  • FC Sevilla
  • 0:1
  • Real Madrid
  • 05.12.18:30
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 2:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 05.12.21:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • 2:1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 06.12.14:00
  • FC Granada
  • 3:3
  • SD Huesca
  • 06.12.16:15
  • CA Osasuna
  • 0:2
  • Real Betis
  • 06.12.18:30
  • FC Villarreal
  • 0:0
  • FC Elche
  • 06.12.21:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 0:0
  • Real Sociedad
  • 07.12.21:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:0
  • FC Valencia
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 11.12.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 3:2
  • CA Osasuna
  • 12.12.14:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 2:2
  • Athletic Club
  • 12.12.16:15
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 12.12.18:30
  • SD Huesca
  • 1:0
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 12.12.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:0
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 13.12.14:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 1:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 13.12.16:15
  • Real Betis
  • 1:1
  • FC Villarreal
  • 13.12.18:30
  • FC Elche
  • 0:1
  • FC Granada
  • 13.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1:0
  • UD Levante
  • 14.12.21:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 4:0
  • FC Cadiz
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 15.12.22:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 3:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 16.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 18.12.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 2:0
  • SD Huesca
  • 19.12.14:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 3:1
  • FC Elche
  • 19.12.16:15
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2:2
  • FC Valencia
  • 19.12.18:30
  • UD Levante
  • 2:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 19.12.18:30
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1:3
  • FC Villarreal
  • 19.12.21:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1:1
  • Real Valladolid
  • 20.12.14:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 2:0
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 20.12.16:15
  • FC Granada
  • 2:0
  • Real Betis
  • 20.12.18:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:2
  • FC Getafe
  • 20.12.21:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 1:3
  • Real Madrid
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 22.12.17:30
  • FC Elche
  • 2:2
  • CA Osasuna
  • 22.12.17:30
  • FC Valencia
  • 0:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 22.12.19:45
  • SD Huesca
  • 1:1
  • UD Levante
  • 22.12.19:45
  • Real Sociedad
  • 0:2
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 22.12.22:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 0:3
  • FC Barcelona
  • 22.12.22:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 1:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 23.12.17:30
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:1
  • Celta Vigo
  • 23.12.19:45
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:0
  • FC Granada
  • 23.12.22:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 2:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 23.12.22:00
  • Real Betis
  • 1:0
  • FC Cadiz
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 29.12.17:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 2:0
  • FC Villarreal
  • 29.12.19:15
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 29.12.21:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 29.12.21:30
  • UD Levante
  • 4:3
  • Real Betis
  • 30.12.17:00
  • FC Granada
  • 2:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 30.12.19:15
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 1:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 30.12.19:15
  • Celta Vigo
  • 2:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 30.12.21:30
  • FC Elche
  • 1:1
  • Real Madrid
  • 31.12.14:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 0:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 31.12.16:15
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1:1
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 02.01.14:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 2:1
  • UD Levante
  • 02.01.16:15
  • Real Betis
  • 1:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 02.01.18:30
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:1
  • Real Valladolid
  • 02.01.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:0
  • Celta Vigo
  • 03.01.14:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 1:0
  • FC Elche
  • 03.01.16:15
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:2
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 03.01.18:30
  • SD Eibar
  • 2:0
  • FC Granada
  • 03.01.18:30
  • Real Sociedad
  • 1:1
  • CA Osasuna
  • 03.01.21:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 04.01.21:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 1:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 06.01.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 2:3
  • FC Barcelona
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 08.01.21:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 0:4
  • FC Villarreal
  • 09.01.14:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 3:2
  • Real Sociedad
  • 09.01.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 0:4
  • FC Barcelona
  • 09.01.21:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 0:0
  • Real Madrid
  • 10.01.14:00
  • UD Levante
  • 2:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 10.01.16:15
  • FC Cadiz
  • 3:1
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 10.01.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 0:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 11.01.19:00
  • FC Elche
  • 1:3
  • FC Getafe
  • 11.01.21:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:2
  • Real Betis
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 12.01.19:00
  • FC Granada
  • 2:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 12.01.21:30
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 2:0
  • FC Sevilla
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 19.01.19:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • 2:2
  • UD Levante
  • 19.01.19:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 2:2
  • FC Elche
  • 19.01.21:30
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:2
  • FC Sevilla
  • 20.01.19:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:0
  • SD Huesca
  • 20.01.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 2:1
  • Celta Vigo
  • 20.01.21:30
  • FC Villarreal
  • 2:2
  • FC Granada
  • 21.01.19:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 1:1
  • CA Osasuna
  • 21.01.21:30
  • SD Eibar
  • 1:2
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 22.01.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • 2:2
  • Real Valladolid
  • 23.01.14:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:0
  • FC Villarreal
  • 23.01.16:15
  • FC Sevilla
  • 3:0
  • FC Cadiz
  • 23.01.18:30
  • Real Sociedad
  • 2:2
  • Real Betis
  • 23.01.21:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:4
  • Real Madrid
  • 24.01.14:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 3:1
  • FC Granada
  • 24.01.16:15
  • FC Elche
  • 0:2
  • FC Barcelona
  • 24.01.18:30
  • Celta Vigo
  • 1:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 24.01.21:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 3:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 25.01.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 5:1
  • FC Getafe
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 29.01.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 1:3
  • SD Huesca
  • 30.01.14:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:2
  • FC Sevilla
  • 30.01.16:15
  • Real Madrid
  • 1:2
  • UD Levante
  • 30.01.18:30
  • FC Valencia
  • 1:0
  • FC Elche
  • 30.01.21:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 1:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 31.01.14:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:0
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 31.01.16:15
  • FC Cadiz
  • 2:4
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 31.01.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 0:0
  • Celta Vigo
  • 31.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 01.02.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 1:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 05.02.21:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 06.02.14:00
  • UD Levante
  • 2:2
  • FC Granada
  • 06.02.16:15
  • SD Huesca
  • 1:2
  • Real Madrid
  • 06.02.18:30
  • FC Elche
  • 2:2
  • FC Villarreal
  • 06.02.21:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 3:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 07.02.14:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 4:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 07.02.16:15
  • Athletic Club
  • 1:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 07.02.18:30
  • CA Osasuna
  • 2:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 07.02.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 2:3
  • FC Barcelona
  • 08.02.21:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 2:2
  • Celta Vigo
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 09.02.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 12.02.21:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 3:1
  • FC Elche
  • 13.02.14:00
  • FC Granada
  • 1:2
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 13.02.16:15
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1:0
  • SD Huesca
  • 13.02.18:30
  • SD Eibar
  • 1:1
  • Real Valladolid
  • 13.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 5:1
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 14.02.14:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 14.02.16:15
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:0
  • FC Valencia
  • 14.02.18:30
  • UD Levante
  • 0:1
  • CA Osasuna
  • 14.02.21:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 1:2
  • Real Betis
  • 15.02.21:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:4
  • Athletic Club
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 17.02.19:00
  • UD Levante
  • 1:1
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 19.02.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 1:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 20.02.14:00
  • FC Elche
  • 1:0
  • SD Eibar
  • 20.02.16:15
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 0:2
  • UD Levante
  • 20.02.18:30
  • FC Valencia
  • 2:0
  • Celta Vigo
  • 20.02.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 0:1
  • Real Madrid
  • 21.02.14:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 21.02.16:15
  • Real Sociedad
  • 4:0
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 21.02.18:30
  • SD Huesca
  • 3:2
  • FC Granada
  • 21.02.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 1:1
  • FC Villarreal
  • 22.02.21:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 0:2
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 24.02.19:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 3:0
  • FC Elche
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 26.02.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • 1:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 27.02.14:00
  • SD Eibar
  • 1:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 27.02.16:15
  • FC Sevilla
  • 0:2
  • FC Barcelona
  • 27.02.18:30
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 0:1
  • CA Osasuna
  • 27.02.21:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 3:0
  • FC Valencia
  • 28.02.14:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 1:1
  • Real Valladolid
  • 28.02.16:15
  • FC Cadiz
  • 0:1
  • Real Betis
  • 28.02.18:30
  • FC Granada
  • 2:1
  • FC Elche
  • 28.02.21:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • 0:2
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 01.03.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 1:1
  • Real Sociedad
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 05.03.21:00
  • FC Valencia
  • 2:1
  • FC Villarreal
  • 06.03.14:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 2:1
  • FC Getafe
  • 06.03.16:15
  • FC Elche
  • 2:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 06.03.18:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • 1:0
  • SD Eibar
  • 06.03.21:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • 0:2
  • FC Barcelona
  • 07.03.14:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 3:4
  • Celta Vigo
  • 07.03.16:15
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 1:1
  • Real Madrid
  • 07.03.18:30
  • Real Sociedad
  • 1:0
  • UD Levante
  • 07.03.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 2:1
  • FC Granada
  • 08.03.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 3:2
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 10.03.19:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 2:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 12.03.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • 1:0
  • FC Valencia
  • 13.03.14:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 13.03.16:15
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:1
  • FC Elche
  • 13.03.18:30
  • CA Osasuna
  • 0:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 13.03.21:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:0
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 14.03.14:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • 0:0
  • Athletic Club
  • 14.03.16:15
  • FC Granada
  • 1:0
  • Real Sociedad
  • 14.03.18:30
  • SD Eibar
  • 1:3
  • FC Villarreal
  • 14.03.21:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1:0
  • Real Betis
  • 15.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 4:1
  • SD Huesca
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 17.03.19:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 2:0
  • FC Elche
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 19.03.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • 2:0
  • UD Levante
  • 20.03.14:00
  • Athletic Club
  • 1:1
  • SD Eibar
  • 20.03.16:15
  • Celta Vigo
  • 1:3
  • Real Madrid
  • 20.03.18:30
  • SD Huesca
  • 0:0
  • CA Osasuna
  • 20.03.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • 1:1
  • FC Sevilla
  • 21.03.14:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 1:1
  • FC Elche
  • 21.03.16:15
  • FC Valencia
  • 2:1
  • FC Granada
  • 21.03.16:15
  • FC Villarreal
  • 2:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 21.03.18:30
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 1:0
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 21.03.21:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 1:6
  • FC Barcelona
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 02.04.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • 0:2
  • SD Huesca
  • 03.04.14:00
  • FC Granada
  • 0:3
  • FC Villarreal
  • 03.04.16:15
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:0
  • SD Eibar
  • 03.04.18:30
  • CA Osasuna
  • 0:0
  • FC Getafe
  • 04.04.14:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 1:3
  • Celta Vigo
  • 04.04.16:15
  • FC Elche
  • 1:1
  • Real Betis
  • 04.04.18:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • 2:1
  • FC Valencia
  • 04.04.21:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • 1:0
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 05.04.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1:0
  • Real Valladolid
  • 07.04.21:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • 1:1
  • Athletic Club
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 09.04.21:00
  • SD Huesca
  • 3:1
  • FC Elche
  • 10.04.14:00
  • FC Getafe
  • 0:1
  • FC Cadiz
  • 10.04.16:15
  • Athletic Club
  • 0:0
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 10.04.18:30
  • SD Eibar
  • 0:1
  • UD Levante
  • 10.04.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 2:1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 11.04.14:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • -:-
  • CA Osasuna
  • 11.04.16:15
  • FC Valencia
  • -:-
  • Real Sociedad
  • 11.04.18:30
  • Real Valladolid
  • -:-
  • FC Granada
  • 11.04.21:00
  • Real Betis
  • -:-
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 12.04.21:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • -:-
  • FC Sevilla
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 18.04.14:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • -:-
  • FC Elche
  • 18.04.14:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • -:-
  • FC Sevilla
  • 18.04.16:15
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • -:-
  • SD Huesca
  • 18.04.16:15
  • Atletico Madrid
  • -:-
  • SD Eibar
  • 18.04.18:30
  • FC Cadiz
  • -:-
  • Celta Vigo
  • 18.04.18:30
  • Real Betis
  • -:-
  • FC Valencia
  • 18.04.21:00
  • FC Getafe
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 18.04.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • -:-
  • FC Villarreal
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 21.04.19:00
  • UD Levante
  • -:-
  • FC Sevilla
  • 21.04.19:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • -:-
  • FC Valencia
  • 21.04.20:00
  • Real Betis
  • -:-
  • Athletic Club
  • 21.04.21:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • -:-
  • FC Villarreal
  • 21.04.21:00
  • FC Elche
  • -:-
  • Real Valladolid
  • 21.04.22:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 22.04.19:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • -:-
  • SD Huesca
  • 22.04.21:00
  • FC Granada
  • -:-
  • SD Eibar
  • 22.04.21:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • -:-
  • Celta Vigo
  • 22.04.22:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • FC Getafe
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 24.04.14:00
  • FC Elche
  • -:-
  • UD Levante
  • 24.04.16:15
  • Real Valladolid
  • -:-
  • FC Cadiz
  • 24.04.18:30
  • FC Valencia
  • -:-
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 24.04.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Real Betis
  • 25.04.14:00
  • SD Huesca
  • -:-
  • FC Getafe
  • 25.04.16:15
  • FC Villarreal
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 25.04.18:30
  • Celta Vigo
  • -:-
  • CA Osasuna
  • 25.04.18:30
  • FC Sevilla
  • -:-
  • FC Granada
  • 25.04.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • -:-
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 26.04.21:00
  • SD Eibar
  • -:-
  • Real Sociedad
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 28.04.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • FC Granada
  • 28.04.21:00
  • Athletic Club
  • -:-
  • Real Valladolid
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 02.05.17:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • -:-
  • UD Levante
  • 02.05.17:00
  • SD Eibar
  • -:-
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 02.05.17:00
  • FC Elche
  • -:-
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 02.05.17:00
  • FC Granada
  • -:-
  • FC Cadiz
  • 02.05.17:00
  • SD Huesca
  • -:-
  • Real Sociedad
  • 02.05.17:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • CA Osasuna
  • 02.05.17:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • -:-
  • Real Betis
  • 02.05.17:00
  • FC Valencia
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 02.05.17:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • -:-
  • FC Getafe
  • 02.05.17:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • -:-
  • Athletic Club
  • 35. Spieltag
  • 09.05.17:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • -:-
  • UD Levante
  • 09.05.17:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 09.05.17:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • -:-
  • SD Huesca
  • 09.05.17:00
  • FC Getafe
  • -:-
  • SD Eibar
  • 09.05.17:00
  • Real Betis
  • -:-
  • FC Granada
  • 09.05.17:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • FC Sevilla
  • 09.05.17:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • -:-
  • FC Elche
  • 09.05.17:00
  • FC Valencia
  • -:-
  • Real Valladolid
  • 09.05.17:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • -:-
  • Celta Vigo
  • 09.05.17:00
  • Athletic Club
  • -:-
  • CA Osasuna
  • 36. Spieltag
  • 12.05.21:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • -:-
  • Real Sociedad
  • 12.05.21:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • -:-
  • FC Getafe
  • 12.05.21:00
  • SD Eibar
  • -:-
  • Real Betis
  • 12.05.21:00
  • FC Elche
  • -:-
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 12.05.21:00
  • FC Granada
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 12.05.21:00
  • UD Levante
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 12.05.21:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • -:-
  • FC Cadiz
  • 12.05.21:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • -:-
  • FC Villarreal
  • 12.05.21:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • -:-
  • FC Valencia
  • 12.05.21:00
  • SD Huesca
  • -:-
  • Athletic Club
  • 37. Spieltag
  • 16.05.17:00
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • -:-
  • FC Granada
  • 16.05.17:00
  • Atletico Madrid
  • -:-
  • CA Osasuna
  • 16.05.17:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Celta Vigo
  • 16.05.17:00
  • FC Cadiz
  • -:-
  • FC Elche
  • 16.05.17:00
  • FC Getafe
  • -:-
  • UD Levante
  • 16.05.17:00
  • Real Betis
  • -:-
  • SD Huesca
  • 16.05.17:00
  • Real Sociedad
  • -:-
  • Real Valladolid
  • 16.05.17:00
  • FC Valencia
  • -:-
  • SD Eibar
  • 16.05.17:00
  • FC Villarreal
  • -:-
  • FC Sevilla
  • 16.05.17:00
  • Athletic Club
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 38. Spieltag
  • 23.05.17:00
  • Celta Vigo
  • -:-
  • Real Betis
  • 23.05.17:00
  • SD Eibar
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 23.05.17:00
  • FC Granada
  • -:-
  • FC Getafe
  • 23.05.17:00
  • SD Huesca
  • -:-
  • FC Valencia
  • 23.05.17:00
  • UD Levante
  • -:-
  • FC Cadiz
  • 23.05.17:00
  • CA Osasuna
  • -:-
  • Real Sociedad
  • 23.05.17:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • FC Villarreal
  • 23.05.17:00
  • Real Valladolid
  • -:-
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 23.05.17:00
  • FC Sevilla
  • -:-
  • Deportivo Alaves
  • 23.05.17:00
  • FC Elche
  • -:-
  • Athletic Club