Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Radsport
Wintersport
Sport Ergebnisse
Tennis Ergebnisse
Tennis ATP Halle, Finale
R. Federer
A. Zverev
alle Sport-Ergebnisse im Überblick
  • Jahr
  • Meister
  • Vizemeister
  • Ergebnis
  • 2016 
  • Brose Baskets
  • ratiopharm ulm
  • 3:0
  • 2015 
  • Brose Baskets
  • Bayern München
  • 3:2
  • 2014 
  • Bayern München
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 3:1
  • 2013 
  • Brose Baskets
  • Oldenburg
  • 3:0
  • 2012 
  • Brose Baskets
  • Ulm
  • 3:0
  • 2011 
  • Brose Baskets
  • Berlin
  • 3:2
  • 2010 
  • Brose Baskets
  • Frankfurt
  • 3:2
  • 2009 
  • EWE Oldenburg
  • Bonn
  • 3:2
  • 2008 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • Bonn
  • 3:1
  • 2007 
  • Brose Baskets
  • Artland
  • 3:1
  • 2006 
  • RheinEnergie Köln
  • Berlin
  • 3:1
  • 2005 
  • GhP Bamberg
  • Frankfurt
  • 3:2
  • 2004 
  • Frankfurt Skyliners
  • Bamberg
  • 3:2
  • 2003 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • Bamberg
  • 3:0
  • 2002 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • Köln
  • 3:0
  • 2001 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • Bonn
  • 3:0
  • 2000 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • Leverkusen
  • 3:0
  • 1999 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • Bonn
  • 3:2
  • 1998 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 1997 
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 1996 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1995 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1994 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1993 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1992 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1991 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1990 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1989 
  • BG Steiner Bayreuth
  • 1988 
  • BSC Saturn Köln
  • 1987 
  • BSC Saturn Köln
  • 1986 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1985 
  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1984 
  • ASC Göttingen
  • 1983 
  • ASC Göttingen
  • 1982 
  • BSC Saturn Köln
  • 1981 
  • BSC Saturn Köln
  • 1980 
  • SSC Göttingen
  • 1979 
  • TuS 04 Leverkusen
  • 1978 
  • MTV 1846 Gießen
  • 1977 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1976 
  • TuS 04 Leverkusen
  • 1975 
  • MTV 1846 Gießen
  • 1974 
  • SSV Hagen
  • 1973 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1972 
  • TuS 04 Leverkusen
  • 1971 
  • TuS 04 Leverkusen
  • 1970 
  • TuS 04 Leverkusen
  • 1969 
  • VfL Osnabrück
  • 1968 
  • MTV 1846 Gießen
  • 1967 
  • MTV 1846 Gießen
  • 1966 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1965 
  • MTV 1846 Gießen
  • 1964 
  • Alemannia Aachen
  • 1963 
  • Alemannia Aachen
  • 1962 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1961 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1960 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1959 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1958 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1957 
  • USC Heidelberg
  • 1956 
  • ATV Düsseldorf
  • 1955 
  • Bayern München
  • 1954 
  • Bayern München
  • 1953 
  • TB Heidelberg
  • 1952 
  • TB Heidelberg
  • 1951 
  • TB Heidelberg
  • 1950 
  • BC Stuttgart-Degerloch
  • 1949  
  • MTSV Schwabing
  • 1948 
  • TB Heidelberg
  • 1947 
  • MTSV Schwabing
  • 1939 
  • LSV Spandau