Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Radsport
Wintersport
Sport Ergebnisse
Tennis Ergebnisse
Tennis WTA Gstaad, Viertelfinale
T. Martincova
A. Lottner
A. Kontaveit
6
6
C. Witthöft
2
4
S. Sorribes Tormo
6
6
T. Korpatsch
2
3
J. Larsson
4
4
K. Bertens
6
6
alle Sport-Ergebnisse im Überblick
  • Jahr
  • Sieger
  • Gegner
  • 2014 
  • SG Flensburg-Handewitt
  • THW Kiel
  • 2013 
  • HSV Hamburg
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2012 
  • THW Kiel
  • Atletico Madrid
  • 2011 
  • FC Barcelona
  • Ciudad Real
  • 2010 
  • THW Kiel
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2009 
  • BM Ciudad Real
  • THW Kiel
  • 2008 
  • BM Ciudad Real
  • THW Kiel
  • 2007 
  • THW Kiel
  • SG Flensburg-Handewitt
  • 2006 
  • BM Ciudad Real
  • SDC San Antonio
  • 2005 
  • FC Barcelona
  • BM Ciudad Real
  • 2004 
  • RK Celje
  • SG Flensburg-Handewitt
  • 2003 
  • Montpellier HB
  • SDC San Antonio
  • 2002 
  • SC Magdeburg
  • KC Veszprém
  • 2001 
  • SDC San Antonio
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2000 
  • FC Barcelona
  • THW Kiel
  • 1999 
  • FC Barcelona
  • RK Zagreb
  • 1998 
  • FC Barcelona
  • RK Zagreb
  • 1997 
  • FC Barcelona
  • RK Zagreb
  • 1996 
  • FC Barcelona
  • Bidasoa Irún
  • 1995 
  • Bidasoa Irún
  • RK Zagreb
  • 1994 
  • CB Santander
  • ABC Braga
  • 1993 
  • RK Zagreb
  • SG Wallau-Massenheim
  • 1992 
  • RK Zagreb
  • CB Santander
  • 1991 
  • FC Barcelona
  • Proleter Zrenjanin
  • 1990 
  • SKA Minsk
  • FC Barcelona
  • 1989 
  • SKA Minsk
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • 1988 
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • TUSEM Essen
  • 1987 
  • SKA Minsk
  • Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • 1986 
  • Metaloplastika Šabac
  • Wybrzeże Gdańsk
  • 1985 
  • Metaloplastika Šabac
  • Atlético Madrid
  • 1984 
  • Dukla Prag
  • Metaloplastika Šabac
  • 1983 
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 1982 
  • Honvéd Budapest
  • TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
  • 1981 
  • SC Magdeburg
  • Slovan Ljubljana
  • 1980 
  • TV Großwallstadt
  • Valur Reykjavík
  • 1979 
  • TV Großwallstadt
  • SC Empor Rostock
  • 1978 
  • SC Magdeburg
  • Śląsk Wrocław
  • 1977 
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 1976 
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • KFUM Fredericia
  • 1975 
  • ASK Vorwärts Frankfurt/O.
  • MAI Moskau
  • 1974 
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • 1973 
  • MAI Moskau
  • Partizan Bjelovar
  • 1972 
  • Partizan Bjelovar
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 1971 
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • 1970 
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • SC Dynamo Berlin
  • 1968 
  • Steaua Bukarest
  • Dukla Prag
  • 1967 
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • Dukla Prag
  • 1966 
  • SC DHfK Leipzig
  • Honvéd Budapest
  • 1965 
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • Medveščak Zagreb
  • 1963 
  • Dukla Prag
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 1962 
  • Frisch Auf! Göppingen
  • Partizan Bjelovar
  • 1960 
  • Frisch Auf! Göppingen
  • Aarhus GF
  • 1959 
  • Redbergslids IK Göteborg
  • Frisch Auf! Göppingen
  • 1957 
  • Prag
  • Örebö