DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2021
Termine 2021
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 15.11.20:00
  • Frisch Auf Göppingen
  • 27:27
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 18.11.14:00
  • Ribe-Esbjerg HH
  • 29:26
  • RK Nexe
  • 18.11.15:30
  • SKA Minsk
  • 36:28
  • Naturhouse La Rioja
  • 18.11.17:30
  • Wacker Thun
  • 19:17
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 18.11.18:00
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • 30:27
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 18.11.19:00
  • Gwardia Opole
  • 30:25
  • RD Koper 2013
  • 18.11.19:30
  • FC Porto
  • 27:30
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 18.11.20:00
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • 40:29
  • RK Dubrava
  • 19.11.12:30
  • BM Granollers
  • 28:21
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 19.11.13:00
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 25:24
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 19.11.15:00
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 27:25
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 19.11.15:30
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 24:17
  • RD Riko Ribnica
  • 19.11.16:15
  • HK Malmö
  • 25:23
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • 19.11.18:00
  • Lugi HF
  • 29:29
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 19.11.19:00
  • CYEB Budakalasz
  • 27:35
  • SCDR Anaitasuna
  • 25.11.19:15
  • Tatran Presov
  • 24:21
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 23.11.19:30
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 33:25
  • FC Porto
  • 25.11.15:30
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 32:29
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • 25.11.17:00
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 21:31
  • Frisch Auf Göppingen
  • 25.11.18:00
  • RK Nexe
  • 26:21
  • Ribe-Esbjerg HH
  • 25.11.18:00
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 25:27
  • BM Granollers
  • 25.11.19:00
  • RD Koper 2013
  • 27:21
  • Gwardia Opole
  • 25.11.19:00
  • RK Dubrava
  • 31:41
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • 25.11.19:00
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 23:21
  • Wacker Thun
  • 25.11.19:00
  • SCDR Anaitasuna
  • 26:21
  • CYEB Budakalasz
  • 25.11.20:00
  • Naturhouse La Rioja
  • 35:30
  • SKA Minsk
  • 25.11.20:00
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 23:21
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 26.11.15:00
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 17:22
  • Lugi HF
  • 26.11.15:00
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • 36:25
  • HK Malmö
  • 26.11.18:00
  • RD Riko Ribnica
  • 29:25
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 26.11.18:00
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 27:26
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 02.12.15:00
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • 26:23
  • Tatran Presov