Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Wintersport
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 18.11.
  • CYEB Budakalasz
  • -:-
  • SCDR Anaitasuna
  • 18.11.
  • SKA Minsk
  • -:-
  • Naturhouse La Rioja
  • 18.11.
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • -:-
  • RK Dubrava
  • 18.11.
  • Ribe-Esbjerg HH
  • -:-
  • RK Nexe
  • 18.11.
  • HK Malmö
  • -:-
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • 18.11.
  • Lugi HF
  • -:-
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 18.11.
  • BM Granollers
  • -:-
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 18.11.
  • Tatabanya KC
  • -:-
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 18.11.
  • Wacker Thun
  • -:-
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 18.11.
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • -:-
  • RD Riko Ribnica
  • 18.11.
  • Frisch Auf Göppingen
  • -:-
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 18.11.
  • Gwardia Opole
  • -:-
  • RD Koper 2013
  • 18.11.
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 18.11.
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 18.11.
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • -:-
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 18.11.
  • Tatran Presov
  • -:-
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 25.11.
  • SCDR Anaitasuna
  • -:-
  • CYEB Budakalasz
  • 25.11.
  • Naturhouse La Rioja
  • -:-
  • SKA Minsk
  • 25.11.
  • RK Dubrava
  • -:-
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • 25.11.
  • RK Nexe
  • -:-
  • Ribe-Esbjerg HH
  • 25.11.
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • -:-
  • HK Malmö
  • 25.11.
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • -:-
  • Lugi HF
  • 25.11.
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • -:-
  • BM Granollers
  • 25.11.
  • Chambery Savoie
  • -:-
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 25.11.
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • -:-
  • Wacker Thun
  • 25.11.
  • RD Riko Ribnica
  • -:-
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 25.11.
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • -:-
  • Frisch Auf Göppingen
  • 25.11.
  • RD Koper 2013
  • -:-
  • Gwardia Opole
  • 25.11.
  • Füchse Berlin
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 25.11.
  • HC DS Constanta
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 25.11.
  • TTH Holstebro
  • -:-
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • 25.11.
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • -:-
  • Tatran Presov