Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Wintersport
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 01.09.20:00
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 02.09.
  • SL Benfica
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Pancevo
  • 02.09.
  • HC Ohrid 2013
  • -:-
  • KRAS Volendam
  • 02.09.
  • UMF Afturelding
  • -:-
  • BSK Handball Elite
  • 02.09.
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • -:-
  • SSV Bozen Loacker
  • 02.09.
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • -:-
  • ZTR Zaporozhye
  • 02.09.
  • Handball West Wien
  • -:-
  • Bregenz Handball
  • 02.09.
  • Dragunas Klaipeda
  • -:-
  • RK Dubrava
  • 02.09.
  • KH Besa Famiglia
  • -:-
  • Beykoz BLD SK
  • 02.09.19:00
  • Handball Esch
  • -:-
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 02.09.19:00
  • HRK Gorica
  • -:-
  • Pölva Serviti
  • 02.09.19:00
  • Partizan Tivat
  • -:-
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 03.09.20:00
  • Dukla Prag
  • -:-
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • 08.09.15:00
  • Olimpus Chisinau
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 09.09.18:30
  • A.C. Doukas
  • -:-
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 03.09.16:30
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • -:-
  • Partizan Tivat
  • 03.09.17:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 03.09.18:00
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • -:-
  • Handball Esch
  • 09.09.
  • Pölva Serviti
  • -:-
  • HRK Gorica
  • 09.09.
  • BSK Handball Elite
  • -:-
  • UMF Afturelding
  • 09.09.
  • KRAS Volendam
  • -:-
  • HC Ohrid 2013
  • 09.09.
  • Dinamo Pancevo
  • -:-
  • SL Benfica
  • 09.09.
  • SSV Bozen Loacker
  • -:-
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • 09.09.
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • -:-
  • Dukla Prag
  • 09.09.
  • RK Dubrava
  • -:-
  • Dragunas Klaipeda
  • 09.09.11:00
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • -:-
  • Olimpus Chisinau
  • 09.09.16:00
  • ZTR Zaporozhye
  • -:-
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 09.09.19:00
  • Bregenz Handball
  • -:-
  • Handball West Wien
  • 10.09.17:00
  • Beykoz BLD SK
  • -:-
  • KH Besa Famiglia
  • 10.09.18:30
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • -:-
  • A.C. Doukas
Spieltag