Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2018
Termine 2018
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Motorsport
Laureus Stiftung
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 07.10.15:00
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • 32:27
  • St. Petersburg HC
  • 07.10.15:30
  • Csurgoi KK
  • 33:24
  • RK Dubrava
  • 07.10.16:00
  • CSM Bukarest
  • 26:30
  • SKA Minsk
  • 07.10.17:00
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 27:22
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • 07.10.17:00
  • Pölva Serviti
  • 25:27
  • RK Nexe
  • 07.10.17:30
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 35:22
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 07.10.18:00
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 16:27
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 07.10.18:00
  • SL Benfica
  • 28:24
  • Gwardia Opole
  • 07.10.18:00
  • Handball West Wien
  • 22:27
  • Wacker Thun
  • 07.10.19:30
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 25:28
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 07.10.20:15
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 40:35
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 08.10.17:30
  • Beykoz BLD SK
  • 27:36
  • HK Malmö
  • 08.10.18:00
  • SCDR Anaitasuna
  • 40:26
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 08.10.18:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 24:29
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 14.10.16:00
  • HC Ohrid 2013
  • 20:37
  • FC Porto
  • 14.10.17:00
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 24:22
  • BSK Handball Elite
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 08.10.15:00
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 17:26
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 08.10.15:00
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • 19:28
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 14.10.15:30
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 38:16
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 14.10.15:30
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 37:25
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 14.10.16:00
  • HK Malmö
  • 35:21
  • Beykoz BLD SK
  • 14.10.17:00
  • Wacker Thun
  • 32:27
  • Handball West Wien
  • 14.10.18:00
  • RK Nexe
  • 32:21
  • Pölva Serviti
  • 14.10.19:00
  • RK Dubrava
  • 36:26
  • Csurgoi KK
  • 14.10.19:30
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 29:26
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 14.10.20:00
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 31:27
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 15.10.14:00
  • St. Petersburg HC
  • 37:33 n.V.
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • 15.10.16:00
  • Gwardia Opole
  • 26:21
  • SL Benfica
  • 15.10.16:00
  • SKA Minsk
  • 33:30
  • CSM Bukarest
  • 15.10.16:00
  • FC Porto
  • 44:26
  • HC Ohrid 2013
  • 15.10.17:00
  • BSK Handball Elite
  • 24:27
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 15.10.18:00
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 23:30
  • SCDR Anaitasuna