Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2020
Termine 2020
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 21.09.
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • -:-
  • RK Trimo Trebnje
  • 22.09.18:45
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 22:28
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 22.09.18:45
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 31:30
  • Montpellier HB
  • 22.09.18:45
  • KS Azoty-Pulawy
  • 24:25
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 22.09.18:45
  • Gyöngyösi KK
  • 23:25
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 22.09.18:45
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 27:27
  • Sporting CP
  • 22.09.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 33:24
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 22.09.18:45
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • 26:23
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 22.09.20:15
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 30:27
  • RK Nexe
  • 22.09.20:45
  • BM Benidorm
  • 34:31
  • Fivers Margareten
  • 22.09.20:45
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • 26:24
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 22.09.20:45
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 35:35
  • Fenix Toulouse
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 29.09.18:00
  • RK Nexe
  • 29:24
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 29.09.18:45
  • RK Trimo Trebnje
  • 23:22
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 29.09.18:45
  • Fivers Margareten
  • -:-
  • BM Benidorm
  • 29.09.18:45
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 22:21
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • 29.09.18:45
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 24:22
  • KS Azoty-Pulawy
  • 29.09.18:45
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 35:31
  • GOG Gudme
  • 29.09.18:45
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 26:27
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 29.09.20:45
  • Sporting CP
  • 22:21
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 29.09.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 33:29
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 29.09.20:45
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 36:24
  • Gyöngyösi KK
  • 29.09.20:45
  • Fenix Toulouse
  • 31:27
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 30.09.10:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 32:24
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
Spieltag