DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Termine 2022
WM-Stand 2022
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Kalender
WM-Stände
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 18.08.
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • abg.
  • Handball Esch
  • 20.08.
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 0:10
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 20.08.17:00
  • KS Azoty-Pulawy
  • 10:0
  • Haslum HK
  • 24.08.
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • 0:10
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 27.08.18:00
  • PAUC Handball
  • abg.
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 28.08.19:00
  • Gyöngyösi KK
  • 34:21
  • RK Butel Skopje
  • 29.08.15:00
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 27:26
  • HK Malmö
  • 29.08.16:00
  • SL Benfica
  • 28:26
  • Fivers Margareten
  • 29.08.16:00
  • SKA Minsk
  • 25:25
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 29.08.17:00
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 24:26
  • HRK Gorica
  • 29.08.17:30
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 26:18
  • HC Victor
  • 29.08.18:00
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 29:27
  • RK Dubrava
  • 29.08.19:00
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • 35:28
  • RK Spacva Vinkovci
  • 29.08.19:00
  • Os Belenenses
  • 23:28
  • RK Trimo Trebnje
  • 30.08.18:30
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • 31:27
  • MT Melsungen
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 20.08.17:00
  • Haslum HK
  • 0:10
  • KS Azoty-Pulawy
  • 20.08.18:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 10:0
  • ÖIF Arendal
  • 25.08.19:00
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 10:0
  • Valur Reykjavik
  • 29.08.18:00
  • RK Butel Skopje
  • 25:24
  • Gyöngyösi KK
  • 05.09.15:00
  • HK Malmö
  • 25:26
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 05.09.17:00
  • HRK Gorica
  • 27:32
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 05.09.19:00
  • RK Trimo Trebnje
  • 28:26
  • Os Belenenses
  • 05.09.19:30
  • RK Dubrava
  • 19:28
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 05.09.19:30
  • RK Spacva Vinkovci
  • 29:25
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • 05.09.20:20
  • Fivers Margareten
  • 38:34
  • SL Benfica
  • 06.09.12:30
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 33:30
  • Handball Esch
  • 06.09.16:00
  • HC Victor
  • 27:28
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 06.09.16:00
  • MT Melsungen
  • 24:26
  • Bjerringbro Silkeborg
  • 06.09.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 31:25
  • SKA Minsk
  • 06.09.21:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 30:25
  • PAUC Handball
Spieltag