Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Wintersport
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 02.09.19:00
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 28:17
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 02.09.20:30
  • US Creteil
  • 29:32
  • Zamet Rijeka
  • 03.09.16:00
  • GRK Varazdin
  • 24:32
  • B.B. Ankara Spor
  • 03.09.17:00
  • Olimpus Chisinau
  • 28:37
  • ZTR Zaporozhye
  • 03.09.17:00
  • Filippos Veria
  • 30:24
  • Budvanska Rivijera
  • 03.09.18:00
  • Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • 33:26
  • AC Diomidis Argous
  • 03.09.18:00
  • Politehnica Timisoara
  • 26:22
  • Pölva Serviti
  • 03.09.18:00
  • Csurgoi KK
  • 28:21
  • Bodö HK
  • 03.09.18:30
  • Metaloplastika Sabac
  • 24:30
  • Dinamo Astrakhan
  • 03.09.19:00
  • RK Prilep
  • 19:42
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 03.09.19:00
  • BSB Batumi
  • 16:49
  • FC Porto
  • 03.09.19:00
  • KH Besa Famiglia
  • 35:31
  • Dukla Prag
  • 03.09.19:00
  • Handball Kaerjeng
  • 30:31
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 03.09.20:00
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 31:23
  • KRAS Volendam
  • 09.09.16:00
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 38:14
  • London GD HC
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 04.09.15:00
  • B.B. Ankara Spor
  • 26:27
  • GRK Varazdin
  • 04.09.17:00
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 25:28
  • Handball Kaerjeng
  • 04.09.18:00
  • AC Diomidis Argous
  • 20:28
  • Haukar Hafnarfjördur
  • 04.09.19:00
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 42:15
  • RK Prilep
  • 04.09.19:00
  • FC Porto
  • 44:16
  • BSB Batumi
  • 10.09.16:00
  • ZTR Zaporozhye
  • 40:21
  • Olimpus Chisinau
  • 10.09.17:00
  • London GD HC
  • 22:41
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 10.09.17:00
  • Pölva Serviti
  • 21:25
  • Politehnica Timisoara
  • 10.09.18:00
  • Budvanska Rivijera
  • 26:28
  • Filippos Veria
  • 10.09.19:00
  • KRAS Volendam
  • 16:36
  • Chambery Savoie
  • 10.09.19:30
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 26:27
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 10.09.20:30
  • Zamet Rijeka
  • 24:27
  • US Creteil
  • 11.09.17:00
  • Dinamo Astrakhan
  • 17:20
  • Metaloplastika Sabac
  • 11.09.18:00
  • Bodö HK
  • 23:19
  • Csurgoi KK
  • 11.09.19:00
  • Dukla Prag
  • 31:23
  • KH Besa Famiglia