Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2020
Termine 2020
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Ansto√ü
  • Heim
  •  
  • Ausw√§rts
  • 06.10.18:00
  • Sparta Prag
  • -:-
  • Rauman Lukko
  • 06.10.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • 06.10.18:00
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • 06.10.18:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 06.10.19:00
  • Eisb√§ren Berlin
  • -:-
  • Lulea HF
  • 06.10.19:45
  • Genf-Servette HC
  • -:-
  • Straubing Tigers
  • 06.10.20:20
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • HC Davos
  • 06.10.20:30
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • -:-
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • 06.10.20:30
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • 07.10.18:00
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • -:-
  • GKS Tychy
  • 07.10.18:00
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • -:-
  • R√∂gle BK
  • 07.10.18:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • 07.10.18:00
  • Ilves Tampere
  • -:-
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • 07.10.20:00
  • Bruleurs de Loups
  • -:-
  • Adler Mannheim
  • 07.10.20:20
  • HC Bozen
  • -:-
  • EHC Biel
  • 07.10.20:30
  • S√∂nderjyskE Ishockey
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • 13.10.17:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • Yunost Minsk
  • 13.10.18:00
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 13.10.18:00
  • Lulea HF
  • -:-
  • Eisb√§ren Berlin
  • 13.10.18:00
  • R√∂gle BK
  • -:-
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • 13.10.19:00
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • -:-
  • Ilves Tampere
  • 13.10.19:00
  • Straubing Tigers
  • -:-
  • Genf-Servette HC
  • 13.10.19:30
  • GKS Tychy
  • -:-
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • 13.10.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • 13.10.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • S√∂nderjyskE Ishockey
  • 13.10.20:20
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • 14.10.18:00
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • 14.10.18:00
  • Rauman Lukko
  • -:-
  • Sparta Prag
  • 14.10.18:00
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • 14.10.19:45
  • HC Davos
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • 14.10.19:45
  • EHC Biel
  • -:-
  • HC Bozen
  • 14.10.20:00
  • Adler Mannheim
  • -:-
  • Bruleurs de Loups