Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Radsport
Wintersport
Tabellenausschnitt
  • Platz
  • Verein
  • Sp
  • TD
  • Pkt
  • 1
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 52
  • 78
  • 109
  • 2
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 52
  • 52
  • 104
  • 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 52
  • 14
  • 96
  • ...
  • 12
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 52
  • -53
  • 59
  • 13
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 52
  • -44
  • 50
  • 14
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 52
  • -83
  • 43
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • DEL 2
  • 10.09.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 5 n.V.
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 16.09.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 1 : 0
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 16.09.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 3 : 1
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 16.09.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 0 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 16.09.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 1
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 16.09.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 16.09.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 1 : 4
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 0 : 8
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 7 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 5 : 6 n.P.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.18:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 0
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 18.09.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 3
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 3
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 7 : 2
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 3 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 5
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 2 : 0
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 4 : 5 n.P.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 23.09.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 6 : 2
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.16:00
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 5 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.16:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 4
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 4 : 3
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 1 : 2 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.18:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 1 : 3
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 25.09.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 3 n.P.
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 6 : 4
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 3 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 5 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 0 : 5
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3 : 5
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 30.09.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 6
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 5 : 3
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 1 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 1
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 2
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 1 : 3
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 02.10.18:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 4 : 3
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 07.10.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 6 : 4
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 07.10.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 6 : 5
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 07.10.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 6 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 07.10.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 6 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 07.10.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 5
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 07.10.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 1
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3 : 0
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 3
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 0
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 4 : 3
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 2 : 5
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 09.10.18:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 3 : 4
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 4
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 3
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 4 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 6 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 14.10.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 2
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.17:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 2 : 5
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 1 : 4
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 5 : 4 n.P.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 2 : 3
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 5
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.18:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 16.10.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 5 n.V.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 5 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 3
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 2
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 5 : 3
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 21.10.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 1
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 8 : 4
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 4 : 5 n.P.
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.18:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 6 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 23.10.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 2 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 0 : 3
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 6 : 2
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 3 n.P.
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 3 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 0 : 3
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 28.10.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 1 : 2
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 7 : 5
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 6 : 0
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 4 : 3
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 7
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 6 : 5 n.V.
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 30.10.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 01.11.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 3 : 6
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 01.11.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 6 : 4
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 01.11.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 7 : 0
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 01.11.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 4
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 01.11.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 2 : 4
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 01.11.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 6 : 1
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 7 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 0 : 4
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 6 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 11.11.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 2 : 0
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 1 : 5
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 1
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 5 : 0
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 4
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 6 : 1
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 13.11.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 0 : 3
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 16.11.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 1
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 5 : 1
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 6
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 18.11.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 0
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 1
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 1 : 5
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 3
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.17:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 0 : 3
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 6 : 4
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 20.11.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 5 : 3
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 22.11.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 6 : 2
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 4 : 2
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 3 : 1
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 2 : 3
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 5 n.V.
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 6
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 25.11.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 5 : 2
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 27.11.15:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 27.11.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 4 : 2
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 27.11.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 2 : 4
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 27.11.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 1 n.V.
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 27.11.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 0
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 27.11.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3 : 4
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 2 : 1
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 1 : 2
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 02.12.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.16:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 2
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 3 : 1
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 7 : 3
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 7 : 1
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 5 n.V.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 8 : 2
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 04.12.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 06.12.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 1 : 0
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 06.12.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 6 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 5 : 0
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 4 : 1
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 6 : 5 n.P.
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 2 : 3
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 09.12.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.16:00
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 6 : 2
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 3
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 6 : 5 n.V.
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 11.12.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 6
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 0 : 2
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 0
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 2 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 4 : 0
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 16.12.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 1
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 1 : 6
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 6 : 3
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 7 : 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 18.12.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 1 : 2 n.P.
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 5 : 4 n.P.
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 4 : 3
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 1 : 2 n.P.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 23.12.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 1 : 4
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.17:00
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3 : 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 4 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.18:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 5
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 26.12.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 6 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 5
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 1 : 5
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 2
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 5 : 3
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 28.12.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 6 : 3
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 6 : 3
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 1
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 30.12.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 2 : 5
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 1
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 5 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 1 : 4
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 4 : 0
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 1
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 03.01.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3 : 2
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 1 : 4
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.18:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 4
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 0 : 1
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 06.01.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 5 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 2
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3 : 2
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 0
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 2
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 2 : 0
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 08.01.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 3 : 0
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 6 : 3
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 1
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 6 : 3
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 5 : 2
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 3
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 6 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 13.01.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 5 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 1 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 0 : 1
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 1 : 4
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.17:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 6 : 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 15.01.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 3 : 4
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 17.01.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 6 : 2
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 2 : 1
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 5 : 1
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 0
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 5
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 20.01.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 2
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 6 : 2
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 1 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 4 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 4 : 2
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 6
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 1 : 3
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 22.01.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3 : 6
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 24.01.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 1 : 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 1
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 4 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 5
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 5 : 3
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 27.01.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 1 : 4
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 29.01.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 5 : 3
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 29.01.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 5
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 29.01.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 3
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 29.01.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 5 : 2
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 29.01.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 0
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 29.01.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 0 : 4
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 03.02.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 2
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 03.02.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3 : 2
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 03.02.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 3 : 2
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 03.02.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 3
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 03.02.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 03.02.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 4 : 7
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 1 : 2
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 4 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.17:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 1 : 5
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 4
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 0 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 3 : 5
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 05.02.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 3 n.P.
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 2 : 4
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 6 : 2
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 0 : 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 0 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 4 : 2
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 10.02.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 6
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.14:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 2
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.16:00
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 10 : 4
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.17:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 1 : 2
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 12.02.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 1
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 0
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 3 : 2
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 4 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 4 : 0
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 1 : 2 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 14.02.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 0 : 2
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 1 : 7
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 2
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 6 : 3
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 2 : 4
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 17.02.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 4
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 4 : 1
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 6 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 3 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 0 : 4
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 3 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 19.02.18:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 0
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 1 : 6
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 5 : 2
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 1 : 5
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.20:00
  • SC Riessersee
  • 0 : 3
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 1 : 2 n.V.
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 5
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2
  • 24.02.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 5
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 2 : 1 n.V.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 5 : 4
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 2 : 3
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 3
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 2 : 3
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 26.02.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 0 : 2
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 28.02.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 5 : 3
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 28.02.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 6 : 2
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 28.02.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 2
  • SC Riessersee
  • 28.02.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 8
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 28.02.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 0 : 1
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 28.02.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 7 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 5 : 1
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 1 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 4 : 2
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3 : 6
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 3
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 8
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2
  • 03.03.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 5 : 7
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 4
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 5 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 2 : 5
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 0 : 7
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 1
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 6 : 1
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2
  • 05.03.18:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 1 : 4
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2 Pre-Playoffs
  • 07.03.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2 Pre-Playoffs
  • 07.03.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 5 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2 Pre-Playoffs
  • 10.03.19:30
  • SC Riessersee
  • 3 : 1
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2 Pre-Playoffs
  • 10.03.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 4 : 5
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2 Pre-Playoffs
  • 12.03.18:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 4 : 1
  • EV Ravensburg
  • DEL 2 Pre-Playoffs
  • 12.03.18:30
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 1
  • SC Riessersee
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 14.03.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 6 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 14.03.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 4 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 14.03.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 1 : 4
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 14.03.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 14.03.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 14.03.20:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 5 : 2
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 17.03.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2 : 1
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 17.03.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 2 : 6
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 17.03.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 4 : 3 n.V.
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 17.03.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 2 : 3
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 17.03.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 0 : 4
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 17.03.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 3 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 19.03.16:00
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 2
  • EHC Freiburg
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 19.03.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 3 : 0
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 19.03.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 6 : 1
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 19.03.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 9 : 0
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 19.03.17:00
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 3 : 2 n.V.
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 19.03.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 2 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 21.03.19:30
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 2 : 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 21.03.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 1 : 5
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 21.03.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 6 : 3
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 21.03.20:00
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • 3 : 0
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 21.03.20:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 3 : 2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 21.03.20:00
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 4 : 1
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 24.03.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 5 : 3
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 24.03.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5 : 2
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 24.03.19:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 3 : 1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 24.03.19:30
  • SB Rosenheim
  • 1 : 5
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 24.03.20:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 11 : 3
  • EHC Bayreuth
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 26.03.18:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 4
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • DEL 2 Playdown 1. Runde
  • 26.03.18:30
  • Heilbronner Falken
  • 5 : 0
  • SB Rosenheim
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Viertelfinale
  • 28.03.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 2 : 3
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 31.03.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 5 : 4
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 31.03.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 1
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 02.04.17:00
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 2 : 5
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 02.04.17:00
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 2 : 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 04.04.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 3 : 1
  • Kassel Huskies
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 04.04.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 1 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 07.04.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 3 : 7
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Halbfinale
  • 07.04.19:30
  • Kassel Huskies
  • 6 : 7
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Finale
  • 15.04.18:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 5 : 7
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Finale
  • 17.04.16:00
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 4 : 0
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Finale
  • 19.04.20:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 4
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Finale
  • 21.04.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 2 : 3
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Finale
  • 23.04.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2 : 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • DEL 2 Playoff-Finale
  • 25.04.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 5 : 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers