Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Ansto√ü
  • Heim
  •  
  • Ausw√§rts
  • 05.09.19:00
  • Bregenz Handball
  • 28:24
  • Dragunas Klaipeda
  • 06.09.15:30
  • KRAS Volendam
  • 29:32
  • HK Topolcany
  • 06.09.17:30
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 29:15
  • HC Gomel
  • 06.09.18:00
  • RK Dubrava
  • 26:30
  • GRK Varazdin
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 26:26
  • SSV Bozen Loacker
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Gornik Zabrze
  • 36:25
  • HC Zomimak
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Sporta Hlohovec
  • 35:25
  • Bursa Nil√ľfer BK
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Diomidis Argous
  • 19:30
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 06.09.19:30
  • London GD HC
  • 18:28
  • OCI Lions
  • 06.09.20:00
  • Handball Kaerjeng
  • 23:34
  • Handball Esch
  • 06.09.20:15
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 31:30
  • Zeleznicar Nis
  • 07.09.19:00
  • Haukar Hafnarfj√∂rdur
  • 27:29
  • Dinamo Astrakhan
  • 13.09.17:00
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 25:32
  • Potaissa Tudra
  • 13.09.18:00
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • 25:30
  • Maccabi Rishon Lezion
  • 13.09.18:00
  • HC Lovcen-Cetinje
  • 22:30
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 13.09.18:00
  • Olimpus Chisinau
  • 28:34
  • Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  • 13.09.19:00
  • KH Besa Famiglia
  • 31:32
  • HC Kehra
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 06.09.19:00
  • Dragunas Klaipeda
  • 26:36
  • Bregenz Handball
  • 07.09.14:30
  • OCI Lions
  • 44:12
  • London GD HC
  • 07.09.16:00
  • SSV Bozen Loacker
  • 17:24
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 13.09.15:00
  • Bursa Nil√ľfer BK
  • 23:21
  • Sporta Hlohovec
  • 13.09.16:00
  • HC Gomel
  • 23:26
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 13.09.17:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 30:17
  • Diomidis Argous
  • 13.09.18:00
  • HK Topolcany
  • 23:23
  • KRAS Volendam
  • 13.09.18:30
  • Zeleznicar Nis
  • 33:28
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 13.09.18:30
  • Handball Esch
  • 25:25
  • Handball Kaerjeng
  • 13.09.19:00
  • GRK Varazdin
  • 33:29
  • RK Dubrava
  • 13.09.19:00
  • HC Zomimak
  • 27:34
  • Gornik Zabrze
  • 14.09.16:00
  • Maccabi Rishon Lezion
  • 27:25
  • IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • 14.09.16:00
  • Dinamo Astrakhan
  • 25:26
  • Haukar Hafnarfj√∂rdur
  • 14.09.16:30
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 37:25
  • HC Lovcen-Cetinje
  • 14.09.17:00
  • Potaissa Tudra
  • 35:30
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 14.09.18:00
  • Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  • 28:28
  • Olimpus Chisinau
  • 14.09.19:00
  • HC Kehra
  • 23:32
  • KH Besa Famiglia