Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Wintersport
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 01.10.20:15
  • MT Melsungen
  • 34:27
  • Fenix Toulouse
  • 02.10.
  • Kaustik Volgograd
  • 10:0
  • Portovik Yuzhny
  • 11.10.15:00
  • Guif Eskilstuna
  • 29:27
  • SonderjyskE Handbold
  • 11.10.16:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 36:28
  • Maccabi Rishon Lezion
  • 11.10.16:00
  • Junior Fasano
  • 27:28
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 11.10.17:00
  • SKA Minsk
  • 34:30
  • Gornik Zabrze
  • 11.10.17:30
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 30:38
  • Ademar Leon
  • 11.10.18:00
  • HK Topolcany
  • 32:25
  • Targos Bevo HC
  • 11.10.18:00
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 21:23
  • Dinamo Astrakhan
  • 11.10.18:00
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 35:26
  • Zeleznicar Nis
  • 11.10.18:00
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 23:25
  • Permskie Medvedi
  • 11.10.19:00
  • Bregenz Handball
  • 27:36
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 11.10.20:15
  • Hubo Initia Hasselt
  • 25:26
  • Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  • 11.10.20:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 34:24
  • Sporta Hlohovec
  • 11.10.20:30
  • HBC Nantes
  • 42:27
  • GRK Varazdin
  • 12.10.13:00
  • Team Holstebro
  • 35:23
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 12.10.20:00
  • RK Maribor
  • 26:25
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 18.10.17:00
  • Stiinta Bacau
  • 34:29
  • OCI Lions
  • 18.10.18:30
  • Handball Esch
  • 24:25
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 18.10.19:00
  • KH Besa Famiglia
  • 25:40
  • RK Nexe Nasice
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 02.10.
  • Portovik Yuzhny
  • 0:10
  • Kaustik Volgograd
  • 12.10.18:00
  • Maccabi Rishon Lezion
  • 24:29
  • Elverum Handball
  • 17.10.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 36:24
  • RK Maribor
  • 18.10.15:00
  • SonderjyskE Handbold
  • 25:26
  • Guif Eskilstuna
  • 18.10.17:00
  • GRK Varazdin
  • 26:30
  • HBC Nantes
  • 18.10.17:45
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 39:26
  • Junior Fasano
  • 18.10.18:00
  • Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  • 30:21
  • Hubo Initia Hasselt
  • 18.10.18:00
  • Ademar Leon
  • 29:21
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 18.10.18:00
  • Sporta Hlohovec
  • 33:28
  • Sporting CP
  • 18.10.18:00
  • Gornik Zabrze
  • 33:30
  • SKA Minsk
  • 18.10.18:30
  • Zeleznicar Nis
  • 29:30
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 18.10.19:30
  • HC Kriens-Luzern
  • 36:36
  • Team Holstebro
  • 18.10.20:00
  • Targos Bevo HC
  • 24:27
  • HK Topolcany
  • 19.10.13:00
  • Permskie Medvedi
  • 30:25
  • Talent M.A.T. Plzen
  • 19.10.15:00
  • OCI Lions
  • 26:28
  • Stiinta Bacau
  • 19.10.16:00
  • Dinamo Astrakhan
  • 20:25
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 19.10.16:00
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 36:32
  • Bregenz Handball
  • 19.10.18:00
  • RK Nexe Nasice
  • 43:26
  • KH Besa Famiglia
  • 19.10.18:00
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 25:25
  • Handball Esch
  • 19.10.19:00
  • Fenix Toulouse
  • 26:23
  • MT Melsungen