Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Motorsport
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 19.11.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 27:29
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 22.11.11:00
  • HCM Constanta
  • 27:21
  • Elverum Handball
  • 22.11.16:00
  • Guif Eskilstuna
  • 32:24
  • BM Huesca
  • 22.11.18:00
  • HK Topolcany
  • 26:28
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 22.11.18:00
  • RK Vojvodina
  • 27:22
  • SKA Minsk
  • 22.11.19:00
  • MT Melsungen
  • 31:24
  • Tatran Presov
  • 22.11.19:00
  • RK Nexe Nasice
  • 35:20
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 22.11.19:00
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 31:26
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 22.11.19:00
  • FC Porto
  • 29:24
  • Ademar Leon
  • 22.11.19:30
  • Team Holstebro
  • 32:27
  • Stiinta Bacau
  • 23.11.13:30
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 40:20
  • Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  • 23.11.15:00
  • Permskie Medvedi
  • 34:37
  • RK Velenje
  • 23.11.16:00
  • Kaustik Volgograd
  • 31:28
  • Haslum HK
  • 23.11.17:00
  • Sporting CP
  • 27:25
  • BM Granollers
  • 23.11.17:15
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 23:18
  • HBC Nantes
  • 23.11.18:45
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 23:22
  • St. Petersburg HC
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 28.11.17:00
  • St. Petersburg HC
  • 32:14
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 29.11.12:45
  • Potaissa Turda
  • 26:23
  • RK Nexe Nasice
  • 29.11.14:30
  • Stiinta Bacau
  • 28:29
  • Team Holstebro
  • 29.11.16:00
  • SKA Minsk
  • 28:25
  • RK Vojvodina
  • 29.11.16:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 29:30
  • HCM Constanta
  • 29.11.16:00
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 26:18
  • Alpla HC Hard
  • 29.11.16:00
  • Haslum HK
  • 36:26
  • Kaustik Volgograd
  • 29.11.18:00
  • Ademar Leon
  • 28:25
  • FC Porto
  • 29.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 26:25
  • MT Melsungen
  • 29.11.19:00
  • RK Velenje
  • 39:29
  • Permskie Medvedi
  • 29.11.20:00
  • BM Huesca
  • 26:23
  • Guif Eskilstuna
  • 29.11.20:30
  • HBC Nantes
  • 28:23
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 30.11.15:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 26:28
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 30.11.17:00
  • Pfadi Winterthur
  • 32:25
  • HK Topolcany
  • 30.11.19:00
  • BM Granollers
  • 25:23
  • Sporting CP
  • 30.11.19:00
  • Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  • 25:32
  • Skjern Handbold