Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • AnstoĂź
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 17.11.13:30
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 31:29
  • FĂĽchse Berlin
  • 17.11.16:00
  • HK Malmö
  • 22:23
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 17.11.16:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 29:36
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • 17.11.17:30
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 29:19
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 17.11.18:00
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • 33:26
  • UMF Selfoss
  • 17.11.18:00
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 27:32
  • GOG Svendborg
  • 17.11.19:00
  • TSV Burgdorf
  • 41:36
  • SL Benfica
  • 17.11.20:00
  • BM Logrono
  • 26:22
  • Kadetten SH
  • 18.11.10:30
  • HCB Karvina
  • 33:34
  • BalatonfĂĽredi KSE
  • 18.11.14:30
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 31:18
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 18.11.14:45
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 29:34
  • Liberbank Cuenca
  • 18.11.15:00
  • THW Kiel
  • 34:23
  • Drammen HK
  • 18.11.15:00
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 26:23
  • FC Porto
  • 18.11.15:30
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 22:25
  • RK Nexe
  • 18.11.16:30
  • Pays dÂ’Aix UC
  • 25:25
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 18.11.19:00
  • BM Granollers
  • 24:25
  • RK Velenje
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 24.11.16:00
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 28:25
  • Pays dÂ’Aix UC
  • 24.11.18:00
  • SL Benfica
  • 33:33
  • TSV Burgdorf
  • 24.11.18:30
  • Liberbank Cuenca
  • 37:25
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 24.11.19:00
  • UMF Selfoss
  • 28:27
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • 24.11.19:00
  • RK Nexe
  • 30:25
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 24.11.19:30
  • Kadetten SH
  • 28:24
  • BM Logrono
  • 24.11.20:00
  • GOG Svendborg
  • 38:25
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 25.11.13:00
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 28:30
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 25.11.14:30
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 27:27
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 25.11.15:00
  • FĂĽchse Berlin
  • 28:23
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 25.11.16:00
  • BalatonfĂĽredi KSE
  • 32:29
  • HCB Karvina
  • 25.11.16:00
  • Drammen HK
  • 18:36
  • THW Kiel
  • 25.11.17:00
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 34:28
  • HK Malmö
  • 25.11.17:00
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • 27:30
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • 25.11.18:45
  • RK Velenje
  • 24:33
  • BM Granollers
  • 25.11.19:00
  • FC Porto
  • 34:27
  • SC Magdeburg