Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2018
Termine 2018
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Motorsport
Laureus Stiftung
EHF-POKALErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 17.11.
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 17.11.
  • Pays d’Aix UC
  • -:-
  • TTH Holstebro
  • 17.11.
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • -:-
  • GOG Svendborg
  • 17.11.
  • HCB Karvina
  • -:-
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • 17.11.
  • Tatabanya KC
  • -:-
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • 17.11.
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • -:-
  • Liberbank Cuenca
  • 17.11.
  • TSV Burgdorf
  • -:-
  • SL Benfica
  • 17.11.
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • -:-
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • 17.11.
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • RK Nexe
  • 17.11.
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • Füchse Berlin
  • 17.11.
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Drammen HK
  • 17.11.
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • -:-
  • UMF Selfoss
  • 17.11.
  • BM Logrono
  • -:-
  • Kadetten SH
  • 17.11.
  • BM Granollers
  • -:-
  • RK Velenje
  • 17.11.
  • HK Malmö
  • -:-
  • HC DS Constanta
  • 17.11.
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion
  • -:-
  • Saint Raphael Var
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 24.11.
  • HC DS Constanta
  • -:-
  • HK Malmö
  • 24.11.
  • TTH Holstebro
  • -:-
  • Pays d’Aix UC
  • 24.11.
  • GOG Svendborg
  • -:-
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 24.11.
  • Balatonfüredi KSE
  • -:-
  • HCB Karvina
  • 24.11.
  • OCI Limburg Lions
  • -:-
  • Tatabanya KC
  • 24.11.
  • Liberbank Cuenca
  • -:-
  • Achilles Bocholt
  • 24.11.
  • SL Benfica
  • -:-
  • TSV Burgdorf
  • 24.11.
  • BSV Bern Muri
  • -:-
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 24.11.
  • RK Nexe
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 24.11.
  • Füchse Berlin
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 24.11.
  • Drammen HK
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 24.11.
  • UMF Selfoss
  • -:-
  • KS Azoty Pulawy
  • 24.11.
  • Kadetten SH
  • -:-
  • BM Logrono
  • 24.11.
  • RK Velenje
  • -:-
  • BM Granollers
  • 24.11.
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 24.11.
  • Saint Raphael Var
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Rishon LeZion