Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Ansto√ü
  • Heim
  •  
  • Ausw√§rts
  • Gruppe D
  • 12.09.20:15
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • 28:28
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 14.09.15:00
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 25:23
  • Wisla Plock
  • 15.09.17:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 24:33
  • GOG Gudme
  • 18.09.17:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 28:25
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 21.09.15:00
  • Wisla Plock
  • 27:23
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • 22.09.15:10
  • GOG Gudme
  • 38:31
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 25.09.18:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 35:28
  • GOG Gudme
  • 29.09.17:30
  • Wisla Plock
  • 36:29
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 29.09.19:00
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • 32:23
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 10.10.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 24:24
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • 12.10.15:00
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 20:30
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 13.10.15:10
  • GOG Gudme
  • 28:27
  • Wisla Plock
  • 19.10.18:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 36:28
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 20.10.15:10
  • GOG Gudme
  • 35:30
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • 20.10.16:00
  • Wisla Plock
  • 26:26
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 30.10.18:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 31.10.20:15
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 02.11.14:00
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • -:-
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 06.11.
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 06.11.17:15
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • 10.11.15:10
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 13.11.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 16.11.14:00
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 17.11.19:00
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 20.11.
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 20.11.18:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • 24.11.19:00
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen
  • -:-
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 27.11.
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 27.11.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 30.11.14:00
  • Chekhovskiye Medvedi
  • -:-
  • Kadetten Schaffhausen