Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Ansto√ü
  • Heim
  •  
  • Ausw√§rts
  • Gruppe C
  • 11.09.18:00
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 25:30
  • IK S√§vehof
  • 14.09.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 23:25
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 15.09.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 29:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 18.09.19:00
  • IK S√§vehof
  • 25:24
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 21.09.16:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 34:19
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 21.09.19:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 32:24
  • Tatran Presov
  • 25.09.18:00
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 29:27
  • Tatran Presov
  • 26.09.19:00
  • IK S√§vehof
  • 29:24
  • Sporting CP
  • 29.09.12:10
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 26:25
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 12.10.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 23:28
  • IK S√§vehof
  • 12.10.19:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 30:30
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 13.10.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 31:30
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 20.10.12:10
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • -:-
  • IK S√§vehof
  • 20.10.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • -:-
  • Tatran Presov
  • 20.10.17:00
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • -:-
  • Sporting CP
  • 02.11.16:00
  • IK S√§vehof
  • -:-
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 02.11.17:30
  • Sporting CP
  • -:-
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 02.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • -:-
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 09.11.16:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • -:-
  • Tatran Presov
  • 09.11.16:00
  • IK S√§vehof
  • -:-
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 09.11.19:30
  • Sporting CP
  • -:-
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 13.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • -:-
  • Sporting CP
  • 17.11.17:00
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • -:-
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 17.11.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • -:-
  • IK S√§vehof
  • 20.11.18:00
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • -:-
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 23.11.16:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • -:-
  • Sporting CP
  • 23.11.16:00
  • IK S√§vehof
  • -:-
  • Tatran Presov
  • 30.11.17:30
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • -:-
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 30.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • -:-
  • Riihim√§ki Cocks
  • 30.11.18:00
  • Sporting CP
  • -:-
  • IK S√§vehof