Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • AuswĂ€rts
  • 12.09.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 35:34
  • Barca Lassa
  • 15.09.17:30
  • Montpellier HB
  • 24:27
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 15.09.18:00
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 29:27
  • KS Kielce
  • 15.09.19:30
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 30:32
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 22.09.17:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 33:25
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 22.09.18:00
  • Barca Lassa
  • 31:28
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 22.09.18:00
  • KS Kielce
  • 35:32
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 22.09.18:30
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 26:23
  • Montpellier HB
  • 26.09.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 33:27
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 29.09.17:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 25:27
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 29.09.19:30
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 25:44
  • Barca Lassa
  • 30.09.19:00
  • Montpellier HB
  • 26:29
  • KS Kielce
  • 06.10.15:00
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 28:29
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 06.10.16:00
  • KS Kielce
  • 33:31
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 06.10.16:00
  • Barca Lassa
  • 35:27
  • Montpellier HB
  • 06.10.17:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 29:27
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 10.10.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 36:27
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 13.10.16:00
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 21:29
  • Barca Lassa
  • 13.10.17:30
  • Montpellier HB
  • 29:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 14.10.17:00
  • KS Kielce
  • 31:27
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 03.11.17:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 28:29
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 03.11.17:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 30:23
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 03.11.19:30
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 29:29
  • Montpellier HB
  • 04.11.19:00
  • Barca Lassa
  • 31:27
  • KS Kielce
  • 07.11.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 37:27
  • Montpellier HB
  • 10.11.15:00
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 26:35
  • KS Kielce
  • 10.11.18:45
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 32:29
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 11.11.17:00
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 26:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 14.11.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 31:26
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 17.11.17:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 36:27
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 17.11.18:00
  • KS Kielce
  • 34:31
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 17.11.19:00
  • Barca Lassa
  • 34:26
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 21.11.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 25:29
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 24.11.15:00
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 31:31
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 24.11.18:00
  • KS Kielce
  • 36:42
  • Barca Lassa
  • 25.11.17:00
  • Montpellier HB
  • 30:31
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 01.12.17:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 28:27
  • KS Kielce
  • 01.12.18:30
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 27:32
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 02.12.16:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 41:32
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 02.12.19:00
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 25:19
  • Montpellier HB
  • 06.02.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 27:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 09.02.17:30
  • Montpellier HB
  • 29:23
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 09.02.17:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 29:26
  • Barca Lassa
  • 09.02.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 33:34
  • KS Kielce
  • 16.02.17:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 27:29
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 16.02.17:30
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 27:24
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 16.02.18:00
  • KS Kielce
  • 27:28
  • Montpellier HB
  • 17.02.19:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 43:26
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 20.02.19:00
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  • 30:29
  • KS Kielce
  • 23.02.19:00
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 30:32
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 24.02.17:00
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 28:20
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 24.02.19:00
  • Montpellier HB
  • 28:36
  • Barca Lassa
  • 02.03.17:30
  • KS Kielce
  • 35:36
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 02.03.17:30
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 33:27
  • Montpellier HB
  • 02.03.17:30
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 32:23
  • IFK Kristianstad
  • 02.03.17:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 30:25
  • Rhein-Neckar Löwen