Ende
SR: Nachevski/Nikolov
Vorrunde Gruppe A
12.09.
19:00
RN Löwen
Barcelona
15.09.
17:30
Montpell.
24 : 27
V. Skopje
15.09.
18:00
Veszprem
29 : 27
Kielce
15.09.
19:30
Kristianst
30 : 32
Brest
22.09.
17:30
V. Skopje
33 : 25
Kristianst
22.09.
18:00
Barcelona
31 : 28
Veszprem
22.09.
18:00
Kielce
35 : 32
RN Löwen
22.09.
18:30
Brest
26 : 23
Montpell.
26.09.
19:00
RN Löwen
33 : 27
Brest
29.09.
17:30
Veszprem
25 : 27
V. Skopje
29.09.
19:30
Kristianst
25 : 44
Barcelona
30.09.
19:00
Montpell.
26 : 29
Kielce
06.10.
15:00
Brest
28 : 29
Veszprem
06.10.
16:00
Kielce
33 : 31
Kristianst
06.10.
16:00
Barcelona
35 : 27
Montpell.
06.10.
17:30
V. Skopje
RN Löwen
10.10.
19:00
RN Löwen
36 : 27
Kristianst
13.10.
16:00
Brest
21 : 29
Barcelona
13.10.
17:30
Montpell.
29 : 30
Veszprem
14.10.
17:00
Kielce
31 : 27
V. Skopje
03.11.
17:30
Veszprem
RN Löwen
03.11.
17:30
V. Skopje
30 : 23
Brest
03.11.
19:30
Kristianst
29 : 29
Montpell.
04.11.
19:00
Barcelona
31 : 27
Kielce
07.11.
19:00
RN Löwen
Montpell.
10.11.
15:00
Brest
26 : 35
Kielce
10.11.
18:45
Kristianst
32 : 29
Veszprem
11.11.
17:00
V. Skopje
26 : 30
Barcelona
14.11.
20:45
Montpell.
31 : 26
RN Löwen
17.11.
17:30
Veszprem
36 : 27
Kristianst
17.11.
18:00
Kielce
34 : 31
Brest
17.11.
19:00
Barcelona
34 : 26
V. Skopje
21.11.
19:00
RN Löwen
Veszprem
24.11.
15:00
Brest
31 : 31
V. Skopje
24.11.
18:00
Kielce
36 : 42
Barcelona
25.11.
17:00
Montpell.
30 : 31
Kristianst
01.12.
17:30
V. Skopje
28 : 27
Kielce
01.12.
18:30
Kristianst
27 : 32
RN Löwen
02.12.
16:30
Barcelona
41 : 32
Brest
02.12.
19:00
Veszprem
25 : 19
Montpell.
06.02.
19:00
RN Löwen
V. Skopje
09.02.
17:30
Montpell.
29 : 23
Brest
09.02.
17:30
Veszprem
29 : 26
Barcelona
09.02.
19:00
Kristianst
33 : 34
Kielce
16.02.
17:30
V. Skopje
27 : 29
Veszprem
16.02.
17:30
Brest
27 : 24
RN Löwen
16.02.
18:00
Kielce
27 : 28
Montpell.
17.02.
19:30
Barcelona
43 : 26
Kristianst
20.02.
19:00
RN Löwen
Kielce
23.02.
19:00
Kristianst
30 : 32
V. Skopje
24.02.
17:00
Veszprem
28 : 20
Brest
24.02.
19:00
Montpell.
28 : 36
Barcelona
02.03.
17:30
Kielce
35 : 36
Veszprem
02.03.
17:30
V. Skopje
33 : 27
Montpell.
02.03.
17:30
Brest
32 : 23
Kristianst
02.03.
17:30
Barcelona
RN Löwen
Barca Lassa
22
KM
T. Goncalves dos Santos