Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2020
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistik
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistik
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplan
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanTorjäger
Live-TickerErgebnissePremier LeaguePrimera DivisionSerie ALigue 1
ErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanQualifikation
Live-TickerErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 30.07.17:45
  • <b>Suduva Marijampole</b>Suduva Marijampole
  • 5:0
  • SP Tre PenneSP Tre Penne
  • 30.07.17:45
  • Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps
  • 1:2
  • <b>FC Ararat-Armenia</b>FC Ararat-Armenia
  • 30.07.17:55
  • <b>F91 Dudelange</b>F91 Dudelange
  • 1:1
  • Shkendija TetovoShkendija Tetovo
  • 30.07.18:00
  • KF FeronikeliKF Feronikeli
  • 0:2
  • <b>Slovan Bratislava</b>Slovan Bratislava
  • 31.07.20:45
  • FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki
  • 1:3
  • <b>Molde FK</b>Molde FK
  • 01.08.16:00
  • Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
  • 2:3
  • <b>Mlada Boleslav</b>Mlada Boleslav
  • 01.08.16:00
  • <b>FC Astana</b>FC Astana
  • 4:1
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
  • 01.08.16:30
  • Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
  • 1:1
  • <b>Hapoel Beer Sheva</b>Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 01.08.17:00
  • Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
  • 2:1
  • <b>KAA Gent</b>KAA Gent
  • 01.08.18:00
  • <b>Zorya Luhansk</b>Zorya Luhansk
  • 1:0
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
  • 01.08.18:00
  • Kuopio PSKuopio PS
  • 0:0
  • <b>Legia Warschau</b>Legia Warschau
  • 01.08.18:15
  • <b>CSU Craiova</b>CSU Craiova
  • 0:0 n.V.(3:1 i.E.)
  • Honved BudapestHonved Budapest
  • 01.08.18:30
  • BK HäckenBK Häcken
  • 0:3
  • <b>AZ Alkmaar</b>AZ Alkmaar
  • 01.08.18:30
  • Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
  • 0:4
  • <b>AEK Larnaka</b>AEK Larnaka
  • 01.08.18:30
  • <b>FC Riga</b>FC Riga
  • 2:1
  • Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
  • 01.08.18:30
  • VSC DebrecenVSC Debrecen
  • 1:4
  • <b>FC Turin</b>FC Turin
  • 01.08.19:00
  • KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
  • 0:1
  • <b>FC Luzern</b>FC Luzern
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Neftchi Baku</b>Neftchi Baku
  • 3:0
  • Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Sheriff Tiraspol</b>Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 1:1
  • Partizan TiranaPartizan Tirana
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>FC Vaduz</b>FC Vaduz
  • 2:0 n.V.
  • MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC
  • 01.08.19:00
  • AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
  • 0:1
  • <b>Aris Saloniki</b>Aris Saloniki
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Zrinjski Mostar</b>Zrinjski Mostar
  • 2:1 n.V.
  • FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
  • 01.08.19:00
  • FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
  • 0:1
  • <b>IFK Norrköping</b>IFK Norrköping
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Atromitos Athen</b>Atromitos Athen
  • 3:2
  • DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Malmö FF</b>Malmö FF
  • 3:2
  • NK DomzaleNK Domzale
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Dinamo Tiflis</b>Dinamo Tiflis
  • 3:0
  • FK QäbäläFK Qäbälä
  • 01.08.19:00
  • <b>Apollon Limassol</b>Apollon Limassol
  • 3:1 n.V.
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
  • 01.08.19:00
  • FK JablonecFK Jablonec
  • 0:0
  • <b>Pyunik Yerevan</b>Pyunik Yerevan
  • 01.08.19:00
  • Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
  • 2:1
  • <b>RC Strasbourg</b>RC Strasbourg
  • 01.08.19:30
  • <b>Bröndby IF</b>Bröndby IF
  • 4:1 n.V.
  • Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
  • 01.08.19:30
  • <b>Ludogorez Rasgrad</b>Ludogorez Rasgrad
  • 4:0
  • Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik
  • 01.08.19:30
  • Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
  • 0:0
  • <b>Glasgow Rangers</b>Glasgow Rangers
  • 01.08.19:45
  • Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
  • 0:0
  • <b>Shakhtyor Salihorsk</b>Shakhtyor Salihorsk
  • 01.08.20:00
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
  • 0:1
  • <b>Yeni Malatyaspor</b>Yeni Malatyaspor
  • 01.08.20:00
  • Gzira UnitedGzira United
  • 2:2
  • <b>FK Ventspils</b>FK Ventspils
  • 01.08.20:30
  • <b>Eintracht Frankfurt</b>Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 2:1
  • Flora TallinnFlora Tallinn
  • 01.08.20:30
  • <b>FCSB Bukarest</b>FCSB Bukarest
  • 2:3
  • FC AlashkertFC Alashkert
  • 01.08.20:30
  • SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
  • 2:1
  • <b>FK Haugesund</b>FK Haugesund
  • 01.08.20:45
  • NK OsijekNK Osijek
  • 1:0 n.V.(3:4 i.E.)
  • <b>ZSKA Sofia</b>ZSKA Sofia
  • 01.08.20:45
  • <b>FC Linfield</b>FC Linfield
  • 1:0
  • HB TorshavnHB Torshavn
  • 01.08.20:45
  • <b>FC Aberdeen</b>FC Aberdeen
  • 5:0
  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
  • 01.08.20:45
  • Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
  • 3:1
  • <b>Lokomotive Plovdiv</b>Lokomotive Plovdiv
  • 01.08.21:00
  • <b>Vitoria Guimaraes</b>Vitoria Guimaraes
  • 4:0
  • Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
  • 01.08.21:00
  • <b>Partizan Belgrad</b>Partizan Belgrad
  • 3:0
  • Connahs Quay NomadsConnahs Quay Nomads
  • 01.08.21:00
  • Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast
  • 1:4
  • <b>Wolverhampton</b>Wolverhampton
  • 01.08.21:15
  • UMF StjarnanUMF Stjarnan
  • 1:3
  • <b>Espanyol Barcelona</b>Espanyol Barcelona