DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2021
Termine 2021
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 11.09.18:00
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 25:30
  • IK Sävehof
  • 14.09.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 23:25
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 15.09.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 29:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 18.09.19:00
  • IK Sävehof
  • 25:24
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 21.09.16:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 34:19
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 21.09.19:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 32:24
  • Tatran Presov
  • 25.09.18:00
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 29:27
  • Tatran Presov
  • 26.09.19:00
  • IK Sävehof
  • 29:24
  • Sporting CP
  • 29.09.12:10
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 26:25
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 12.10.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 23:28
  • IK Sävehof
  • 12.10.19:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 30:30
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 13.10.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 31:30
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 20.10.12:10
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 39:23
  • IK Sävehof
  • 20.10.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 23:24
  • Tatran Presov
  • 20.10.17:00
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 25:23
  • Sporting CP
  • 02.11.16:00
  • IK Sävehof
  • 24:33
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 02.11.17:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 38:29
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 02.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 31:29
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 09.11.16:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 27:27
  • Tatran Presov
  • 09.11.16:00
  • IK Sävehof
  • 28:22
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 09.11.19:30
  • Sporting CP
  • 36:26
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 13.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 22:37
  • Sporting CP
  • 17.11.17:00
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 18:28
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 17.11.17:00
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 32:31
  • IK Sävehof
  • 20.11.18:00
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 23:21
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 23.11.16:00
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 32:32
  • Sporting CP
  • 23.11.16:00
  • IK Sävehof
  • 30:29
  • Tatran Presov
  • 30.11.17:30
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • 25:23
  • CD Bidasoa Irun
  • 30.11.18:00
  • Tatran Presov
  • 30:19
  • Riihimäki Cocks
  • 30.11.18:00
  • Sporting CP
  • 27:20
  • IK Sävehof