Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2018
Termine 2018
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Motorsport
Laureus Stiftung
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 14.09.20:15
  • Kadetten SH
  • 36:30
  • Elverum Handball
  • 17.09.16:50
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 39:28
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 17.09.17:00
  • RK Velenje
  • 23:22
  • Ademar Leon
  • 23.09.17:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 27:32
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 23.09.19:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 26:27
  • RK Velenje
  • 24.09.17:00
  • Ademar Leon
  • 29:28
  • Kadetten SH
  • 27.09.18:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 29:28
  • Kadetten SH
  • 30.09.19:30
  • Ademar Leon
  • 26:30
  • Elverum Handball
  • 01.10.17:00
  • RK Velenje
  • 31:29
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 05.10.20:15
  • Kadetten SH
  • 31:28
  • RK Velenje
  • 08.10.15:10
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 33:25
  • Ademar Leon
  • 08.10.17:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 40:32
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 12.10.20:15
  • Kadetten SH
  • 25:24
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 15.10.17:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 24:28
  • Ademar Leon
  • 15.10.17:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 29:28
  • RK Velenje
  • 04.11.19:30
  • RK Velenje
  • 30:21
  • Elverum Handball
  • 04.11.19:30
  • Ademar Leon
  • 32:29
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 05.11.16:50
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 32:22
  • Kadetten SH
  • 08.11.19:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 26:22
  • Kadetten SH
  • 09.11.18:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 23:36
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 11.11.19:30
  • Ademar Leon
  • 28:24
  • RK Velenje
  • 16.11.19:00
  • RK Velenje
  • 33:29
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 16.11.20:15
  • Kadetten SH
  • 23:24
  • Ademar Leon
  • 19.11.16:50
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 35:25
  • Elverum Handball
  • 25.11.19:30
  • RK Velenje
  • 27:21
  • Kadetten SH
  • 25.11.19:30
  • Ademar Leon
  • 26:31
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 26.11.17:00
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 33:34
  • Elverum Handball
  • 30.11.20:15
  • Kadetten SH
  • 27:25
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 03.12.16:00
  • Skjern Handbold
  • 35:20
  • RK Velenje
  • 03.12.17:00
  • Elverum Handball
  • 25:30
  • Ademar Leon