Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Radsport
Wintersport
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistikNoten
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistik
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplan
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanTorjäger
Live-TickerErgebnissePremier LeaguePrimera DivisionSerie ALigue 1
Europa-QualiSüdamerika-QualiNordamerika-QualiAfrika-QualiAsien-QualiOzeanien-QualiEuropa-QualiSüdamerika-QualiNordamerika-QualiAfrika-QualiAsien-QualiOzeanien-Quali
Live-TickerErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 30.06.18:00
  • FC Balzan
  • 0:2
  • Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • 30.06.19:00
  • Progres Niederkorn
  • 0:0
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • 30.06.21:00
  • Renova Dzepciste
  • 0:1
  • Dacia Chisinau
  • 02.07.14:00
  • Ordabasy Shymkent
  • 0:0
  • Beitar Jerusalem
  • 02.07.15:30
  • Shirak Gyumri
  • 2:0
  • Zrinjski Mostar
  • 02.07.17:00
  • Kruoja Pakruojis
  • 0:1
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • 02.07.17:00
  • FC Alashkert
  • 1:0
  • FC St. Johnstone
  • 02.07.17:30
  • KF Laci
  • 1:1
  • PIK Inter Baku
  • 02.07.18:00
  • FK Aktobe
  • 0:1
  • Nömme Kalju
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Olimpic Sarajevo
  • 1:1
  • Spartak Trnava
  • 02.07.18:00
  • FK Kukesi
  • 2:0
  • Torpedo Zhodino
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Flora Tallinn
  • 1:0
  • Rabotnicki Skopje
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Skonto Riga
  • 2:1
  • St. Patricks Athletic
  • 02.07.18:00
  • UE Sant Julia
  • 0:1
  • Randers FC
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Vaasa PS
  • 2:2
  • AIK Solna
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Atlantas Klaipeda
  • 0:2
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
  • 02.07.18:00
  • FC Lahti
  • 2:2
  • IF Elfsborg
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Neftchi Baku
  • 2:2
  • Mladost Podgorica
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Seinäjoen JK
  • 0:1
  • FH Hafnarfjördur
  • 02.07.18:00
  • FK Jelgava
  • 1:1
  • Litex Lovech
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Dinamo Tiflis
  • 2:1
  • FK Gabala
  • 02.07.18:00
  • Dinamo Batumi
  • 1:0
  • Omonia Nikosia
  • 02.07.18:30
  • VSC Debrecen
  • 3:0
  • Sutjeska Niksic
  • 02.07.18:30
  • Kalev Sillamäe
  • 1:1
  • Hajduk Split
  • 02.07.19:00
  • FK Trakai
  • 3:0
  • HB Torshavn
  • 02.07.19:00
  • FC Botosani
  • 1:1
  • Spartaki Tskhinvali
  • 02.07.19:00
  • Sheriff Tiraspol
  • 0:3
  • Odds BK Grenland
  • 02.07.19:00
  • Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
  • 0:2
  • Apollon Limassol
  • 02.07.19:00
  • Strömsgodset IF
  • 3:1
  • Partizan Tirana
  • 02.07.19:00
  • FC Differdange 03
  • 3:1
  • Bala Town
  • 02.07.19:00
  • Bröndby IF
  • 9:0
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana
  • 02.07.19:30
  • College Europa
  • 0:6
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • 02.07.19:45
  • Airbus UK Broughton
  • 1:3
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 02.07.20:00
  • NK Celje
  • 0:1
  • Slask Wroclaw
  • 02.07.20:00
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • 1:1
  • Ferencvaros TC
  • 02.07.20:00
  • NK Domzale
  • 0:1
  • FK Cukaricki
  • 02.07.20:00
  • Vikingur Göta
  • 0:2
  • Rosenborg BK
  • 02.07.20:15
  • Newtown AFC
  • 1:1
  • FC Valletta
  • 02.07.20:30
  • SP La Fiorita
  • 0:5
  • FC Vaduz
  • 02.07.20:30
  • Buducnost Podgorica
  • 1:3
  • Spartaks Jurmala
  • 02.07.20:30
  • MTK Budapest
  • 0:0
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • 02.07.20:45
  • FC Birkirkara
  • 0:0
  • Ulisses Yerevan
  • 02.07.20:45
  • West Ham United
  • 3:0
  • FC Lusitanos
  • 02.07.20:45
  • FC Glenavon
  • 1:2
  • Shakhtyor Salihorsk
  • 02.07.20:45
  • FC Linfield
  • 2:0
  • NSI Runavik
  • 02.07.20:45
  • Cork City
  • 1:1
  • KR Reykjavik
  • 02.07.20:45
  • UC Dublin
  • 1:0
  • F91 Dudelange
  • 02.07.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 0:2
  • Kairat Almaty
  • 02.07.21:00
  • Glentoran Belfast
  • 1:4
  • MSK Zilina
  • 02.07.21:05
  • Shkendija Tetovo
  • 1:1
  • FC Aberdeen
  • 02.07.21:15
  • Vikingur Reykjavik
  • 0:1
  • FC Koper