DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2021
Termine 2021
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
ErgebnisseLive-Ticker
ErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanQualifikation
Ligue 1Serie APrimera DivisionPremier LeagueErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Qarabag AgdamQarabag Agdam
  • 5:0
  • FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
  • 11.07.20:30
  • Hibernians PaolaHibernians Paola
  • 0:3
  • RB SalzburgRB Salzburg
  • 11.07.20:45
  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
  • 2:0
  • The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC
  • 11.07.20:45
  • Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
  • 2:0
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
  • 12.07.18:00
  • Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala
  • 0:1
  • FC AstanaFC Astana
  • 12.07.19:00
  • APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia
  • 1:0
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
  • 1:0
  • FK KukesiFK Kukesi
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
  • 2:1
  • Honved BudapestHonved Budapest
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF
  • 1:1
  • Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
  • 1:2
  • NK MariborNK Maribor
  • 12.07.19:30
  • BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
  • 1:1
  • FC AlashkertFC Alashkert
  • 12.07.20:00
  • IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn
  • 0:3
  • Legia WarschauLegia Warschau
  • 12.07.20:00
  • Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
  • 2:1
  • Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad
  • 12.07.20:15
  • MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
  • 1:3
  • FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen
  • 12.07.20:45
  • FC DundalkFC Dundalk
  • 1:1
  • Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
  • 12.07.21:15
  • FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur
  • 1:1
  • Vikingur GötaVikingur Göta
  • 14.07.18:00
  • FC LinfieldFC Linfield
  • 0:2
  • Celtic FCCeltic FC