Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Radsport
Wintersport
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistikNoten
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanStatistik
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplan
Live-TickerErgebnisseTabelleSpielplan
Live-TickerErgebnissePremier LeaguePrimera DivisionSerie ALigue 1
Europa-QualiSüdamerika-QualiNordamerika-QualiAfrika-QualiAsien-QualiOzeanien-QualiEuropa-QualiSüdamerika-QualiNordamerika-QualiAfrika-QualiAsien-QualiOzeanien-Quali
Live-TickerErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • CL Qualifikation 1. Runde Hinspiel
  • 27.06.18:00
  • FC AlashkertFC Alashkert
  • 1:0
  • FC AlashkertFC Santa Coloma
  • 27.06.20:00
  • Vikingur GötaVikingur Göta
  • 2:1
  • Vikingur GötaKF Trepca 89
  • 27.06.20:00
  • Hibernians PaolaHibernians Paola
  • 2:0
  • Hibernians PaolaInfonet Tallinn
  • 27.06.20:00
  • The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC
  • 1:2
  • The New Saints FCEuropa FC
  • 28.06.20:45
  • FC LinfieldFC Linfield
  • 1:0
  • FC LinfieldSP La Fiorita
  • CL Qualifikation 1. Runde Rückspiel
  • 04.07.18:00
  • KF Trepca 89KF Trepca 89
  • 1:4
  • KF Trepca 89Vikingur Göta
  • 04.07.18:00
  • Infonet TallinnInfonet Tallinn
  • 0:1
  • Infonet TallinnHibernians Paola
  • 04.07.19:30
  • Europa FCEuropa FC
  • 1:3 n.V.
  • Europa FCThe New Saints FC
  • 04.07.20:30
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
  • 1:1
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Alashkert
  • 04.07.20:30
  • SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita
  • 0:0
  • SP La FioritaFC Linfield
  • CL Qualifikation 2. Runde Hinspiel
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Qarabag AgdamQarabag Agdam
  • 5:0
  • Qarabag AgdamFC Samtredia
  • 11.07.20:30
  • Hibernians PaolaHibernians Paola
  • 0:3
  • Hibernians PaolaRB Salzburg
  • 11.07.20:45
  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
  • 2:0
  • HNK RijekaThe New Saints FC
  • 11.07.20:45
  • Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
  • 2:0
  • Partizan BelgradBuducnost Podgorica
  • 12.07.18:00
  • Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala
  • 0:1
  • Spartaks JurmalaFC Astana
  • 12.07.19:00
  • APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia
  • 1:0
  • APOEL NikosiaF91 Dudelange
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
  • 1:0
  • Sheriff TiraspolFK Kukesi
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
  • 2:1
  • Hapoel Beer ShevaHonved Budapest
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF
  • 1:1
  • Malmö FFVardar Skopje
  • 12.07.19:00
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
  • 1:2
  • Zrinjski MostarNK Maribor
  • 12.07.19:30
  • BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
  • 1:1
  • BATE BorisovFC Alashkert
  • 12.07.20:00
  • IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn
  • 0:3
  • IFK MariehamnLegia Warschau
  • 12.07.20:00
  • Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
  • 2:1
  • Zalgiris VilniusLudogorez Rasgrad
  • 12.07.20:15
  • MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina
  • 1:3
  • MSK ZilinaFC Kopenhagen
  • 12.07.20:45
  • FC DundalkFC Dundalk
  • 1:1
  • FC DundalkRosenborg BK
  • 12.07.21:15
  • FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur
  • 1:1
  • FH HafnarfjördurVikingur Göta
  • 14.07.18:00
  • FC LinfieldFC Linfield
  • 0:2
  • FC LinfieldCeltic FC
  • CL Qualifikation 2. Runde Rückspiel
  • 18.07.16:00
  • <b>FC Astana</b>FC Astana
  • 1:1
  • <b>FC Astana</b>Spartaks Jurmala
  • 18.07.18:00
  • <b>Vardar Skopje</b>Vardar Skopje
  • 3:1
  • <b>Vardar Skopje</b>Malmö FF
  • 18.07.18:00
  • FC AlashkertFC Alashkert
  • 1:3
  • FC AlashkertBATE Borisov
  • 18.07.19:00
  • FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
  • 0:1
  • FC SamtrediaQarabag Agdam
  • 18.07.20:00
  • Vikingur GötaVikingur Göta
  • 0:2
  • Vikingur GötaFH Hafnarfjördur
  • 18.07.20:00
  • The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC
  • 1:5
  • The New Saints FCHNK Rijeka
  • 18.07.20:45
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
  • 0:0
  • Buducnost PodgoricaPartizan Belgrad
  • 19.07.18:00
  • F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
  • 0:1
  • F91 DudelangeAPOEL Nikosia
  • 19.07.19:15
  • <b>Rosenborg BK</b>Rosenborg BK
  • 2:1 n.V.
  • <b>Rosenborg BK</b>FC Dundalk
  • 19.07.19:30
  • FK KukesiFK Kukesi
  • 2:1
  • FK KukesiSheriff Tiraspol
  • 19.07.19:30
  • <b>FC Kopenhagen</b>FC Kopenhagen
  • 1:2
  • <b>FC Kopenhagen</b>MSK Zilina
  • 19.07.20:00
  • <b>Ludogorez Rasgrad</b>Ludogorez Rasgrad
  • 4:1
  • <b>Ludogorez Rasgrad</b>Zalgiris Vilnius
  • 19.07.20:15
  • <b>NK Maribor</b>NK Maribor
  • 1:1
  • <b>NK Maribor</b>Zrinjski Mostar
  • 19.07.20:30
  • <b>RB Salzburg</b>RB Salzburg
  • 3:0
  • <b>RB Salzburg</b>Hibernians Paola
  • 19.07.20:45
  • <b>Legia Warschau</b>Legia Warschau
  • 6:0
  • <b>Legia Warschau</b>IFK Mariehamn
  • 19.07.20:45
  • <b>Celtic FC</b>Celtic FC
  • 4:0
  • <b>Celtic FC</b>FC Linfield
  • 19.07.21:15
  • Honved BudapestHonved Budapest
  • 2:3
  • Honved BudapestHapoel Beer Sheva
  • CL Qualifikation 3. Runde Hinspiel
  • 25.07.19:00
  • Qarabag AgdamQarabag Agdam
  • -:-
  • Qarabag AgdamSheriff Tiraspol
  • 25.07.19:00
  • Slavia PragSlavia Prag
  • -:-
  • Slavia PragBATE Borisov
  • 25.07.19:30
  • AEK AthenAEK Athen
  • -:-
  • AEK AthenZSKA Moskau
  • 25.07.19:30
  • FCSB BukarestFCSB Bukarest
  • -:-
  • FCSB BukarestViktoria Plzen
  • 25.07.20:00
  • Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • Vardar SkopjeFC Kopenhagen
  • 25.07.20:45
  • Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Partizan BelgradOlympiakos Piräus
  • 26.07.16:00
  • FC AstanaFC Astana
  • -:-
  • FC AstanaLegia Warschau
  • 26.07.18:30
  • Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew
  • -:-
  • Dynamo KiewBSC Young Boys
  • 26.07.18:45
  • RB SalzburgRB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • RB SalzburgHNK Rijeka
  • 26.07.19:00
  • Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
  • -:-
  • Hapoel Beer ShevaLudogorez Rasgrad
  • 26.07.20:00
  • Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
  • -:-
  • Viitorul ConstantaAPOEL Nikosia
  • 26.07.20:20
  • NK MariborNK Maribor
  • -:-
  • NK MariborFH Hafnarfjördur
  • 26.07.20:45
  • Celtic FCCeltic FC
  • -:-
  • Celtic FCRosenborg BK
  • 26.07.20:45
  • OGC NizzaOGC Nizza
  • -:-
  • OGC NizzaAjax Amsterdam
  • 26.07.21:00
  • FC BrüggeFC Brügge
  • -:-
  • FC BrüggeMedipol Basaksehir
  • CL Qualifikation 3. Runde Rückspiel
  • 01.08.19:00
  • Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
  • -:-
  • Sheriff TiraspolQarabag Agdam
  • 02.08.19:00
  • ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • ZSKA MoskauAEK Athen
  • 02.08.19:00
  • BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
  • -:-
  • BATE BorisovSlavia Prag
  • 02.08.19:00
  • APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia
  • -:-
  • APOEL NikosiaViitorul Constanta
  • 02.08.19:45
  • Medipol BasaksehirMedipol Basaksehir
  • -:-
  • Medipol BasaksehirFC Brügge
  • 02.08.20:00
  • FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen
  • -:-
  • FC KopenhagenVardar Skopje
  • 02.08.20:15
  • Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
  • -:-
  • Viktoria PlzenFCSB Bukarest
  • 02.08.20:15
  • BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys
  • -:-
  • BSC Young BoysDynamo Kiew
  • 02.08.20:30
  • Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad
  • -:-
  • Ludogorez RasgradHapoel Beer Sheva
  • 02.08.20:30
  • FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur
  • -:-
  • FH HafnarfjördurNK Maribor
  • 02.08.20:45
  • Legia WarschauLegia Warschau
  • -:-
  • Legia WarschauFC Astana
  • 02.08.20:45
  • Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos PiräusPartizan Belgrad
  • 02.08.20:45
  • HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka
  • -:-
  • HNK RijekaRB Salzburg
  • 02.08.20:45
  • Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
  • -:-
  • Ajax AmsterdamOGC Nizza
  • 02.08.20:45
  • Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK
  • -:-
  • Rosenborg BKCeltic FC