DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2021
Termine 2021
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
Tabellenausschnitt
  • Platz
  • Verein
  • Sp
  • TD
  • Pkt
  • 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 52
  • 58
  • 97
  • 2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 52
  • 47
  • 93
  • 3
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 52
  • 45
  • 93
  • ...
  • 12
  • Tölzer Löwen
  • 52
  • -44
  • 63
  • 13
  • EHC Freiburg
  • 52
  • -37
  • 57
  • 14
  • Deggendorfer SC
  • 52
  • -57
  • 54
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 15.03.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 3:1
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 17.03.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 4:5
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 22.03.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 2:0
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 24.03.17:00
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  • 5:1
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 26.03.19:30
  • Löwen Frankfurt
  • 7:4
  • ETC Crimmitschau
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 15.03.20:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 9:6
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 17.03.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 5:2
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 22.03.20:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 1:5
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 24.03.17:00
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 0:4
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 26.03.19:30
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 4:1
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 29.03.19:30
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  • 7:6 n.V.
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 31.03.17:00
  • Bietigheim Steelers
  • 2:3
  • Dresdner Eislöwen
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 15.03.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3:2
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 17.03.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 1:5
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 22.03.20:00
  • EV Ravensburg
  • 3:0
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 24.03.18:30
  • EC Bad Nauheim
  • 4:5 n.V.
  • EV Ravensburg
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 15.03.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 5:4 n.V.
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 17.03.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 3:1
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 22.03.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 2:3
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 24.03.17:00
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 6:5 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 26.03.19:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 6:3
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 29.03.19:30
  • Lausitzer Füchse
  • 2:3 n.V.
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 31.03.18:30
  • ESV Kaufbeuren
  • 4:1
  • Lausitzer Füchse