Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2020
Termine 2020
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 16.09.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 24:22
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 16.09.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 29:31
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 16.09.20:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • 31:30
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 16.09.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • 24:28
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 17.09.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 17.09.18:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • 25:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 17.09.18:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • 21:31
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 17.09.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 28:30
  • Elverum Handball
  • 23.09.18:45
  • KS Kielce
  • 26:23
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 23.09.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 38:29
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 23.09.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • 28:29
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • 23.09.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 27:25
  • Meshkov Brest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 24.09.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 37:25
  • RK Zagreb
  • 24.09.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • 27:35
  • HBC Nantes
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 24.09.20:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 24.09.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 42:28
  • RK Celje
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 30.09.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 32:31
  • PSG Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 30.09.18:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • 34:37
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 30.09.20:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 30.09.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • 26:27
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 01.10.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 01.10.20:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • 22:31
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 01.10.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • 27:35
  • Barca Lassa
  • 01.10.20:45
  • RK Celje
  • 24:35
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 14.10.18:45
  • KS Kielce
  • 34:27
  • Meshkov Brest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 14.10.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 39:24
  • RK Celje
  • 14.10.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • 14.10.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 32:24
  • HBC Nantes
  • 14.10.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 45:27
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 15.10.20:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 31:26
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • 15.10.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • 35:29
  • Elverum Handball
  • 15.10.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 25:19
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 21.10.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 21.10.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 21.10.18:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 21.10.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 22.10.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 22.10.20:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 22.10.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 22.10.20:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • 28.10.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • Meshkov Brest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 28.10.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 28.10.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 28.10.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 29.10.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • 29.10.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 29.10.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 29.10.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 18.11.18:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • -:-
  • Meshkov Brest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 18.11.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 18.11.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 18.11.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 19.11.18:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 19.11.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 19.11.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 19.11.20:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 25.11.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • -:-
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 25.11.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 25.11.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 25.11.20:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 26.11.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 26.11.18:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 26.11.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 26.11.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 02.12.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 02.12.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 02.12.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 03.12.18:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 03.12.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 03.12.18:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 03.12.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 03.12.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • 09.12.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • Meshkov Brest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 09.12.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 09.12.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 09.12.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • 10.12.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 10.12.20:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 10.12.20:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 10.12.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 10.02.18:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • -:-
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 10.02.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 10.02.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • 10.02.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 10.02.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 10.02.20:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 10.02.20:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 10.02.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 17.02.18:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 17.02.18:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 17.02.18:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • 17.02.18:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 17.02.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 17.02.20:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • 17.02.20:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 17.02.20:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 24.02.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • Vardar Skopje
  • 24.02.18:45
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 24.02.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • 24.02.18:45
  • Meshkov Brest
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 24.02.20:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 24.02.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 24.02.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 24.02.20:45
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 03.03.
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 03.03.18:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 03.03.18:45
  • Vardar Skopje
  • -:-
  • Meshkov Brest
  • 03.03.18:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • SG Flensburg-H.
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 03.03.20:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 03.03.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • Motor Zaporozhye
  • 03.03.20:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 03.03.20:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb