Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Ansto├č
  • Heim
  •  
  • Ausw├Ąrts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 24.08.18:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 24.08.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 24.08.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 24.08.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 24.08.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 24.08.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 24.08.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 25.08.17:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 25.08.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 30.08.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 30.08.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 30.08.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 30.08.20:00
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 31.08.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 01.09.16:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 01.09.17:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 01.09.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 01.09.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 06.09.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 06.09.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 06.09.19:30
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 07.09.18:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 07.09.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 07.09.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 07.09.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 07.09.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 07.09.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 13.09.19:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 13.09.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 13.09.19:30
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 14.09.19:00
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 14.09.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 14.09.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 14.09.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 15.09.17:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 15.09.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 20.09.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 20.09.19:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 20.09.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 21.09.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 21.09.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 21.09.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 21.09.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 21.09.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 22.09.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 27.09.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 27.09.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 28.09.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 28.09.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 28.09.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 28.09.19:30
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 28.09.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 29.09.17:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 29.09.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 02.10.19:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 04.10.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 04.10.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 04.10.19:30
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 05.10.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 05.10.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 05.10.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 05.10.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 06.10.17:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 11.10.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 11.10.19:30
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 11.10.20:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 11.10.20:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 11.10.20:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 12.10.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 12.10.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 12.10.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 12.10.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 18.10.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 19.10.18:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 19.10.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 19.10.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 19.10.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 19.10.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 20.10.16:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 20.10.17:00
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 20.10.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 31.10.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 31.10.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 31.10.20:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 01.11.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 02.11.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 02.11.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 02.11.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 02.11.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 03.11.16:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 03.11.17:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 07.11.19:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 09.11.19:00
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 09.11.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 09.11.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 09.11.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 09.11.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 10.11.17:00
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 10.11.17:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 10.11.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 15.11.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 15.11.20:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 16.11.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 16.11.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 16.11.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 16.11.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 16.11.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 20.11.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 21.11.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 22.11.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 22.11.19:30
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 23.11.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 23.11.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 23.11.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 24.11.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 24.11.18:00
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 28.11.19:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 29.11.19:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 29.11.19:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 29.11.19:30
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 30.11.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 30.11.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 30.11.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 30.11.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 30.11.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 06.12.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 06.12.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 06.12.20:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 07.12.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 07.12.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 07.12.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 07.12.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 07.12.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 08.12.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 13.12.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 14.12.18:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 14.12.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 14.12.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 14.12.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 14.12.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 14.12.20:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 15.12.17:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 15.12.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 18.12.19:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 20.12.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 20.12.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 21.12.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 21.12.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 21.12.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 21.12.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 21.12.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 22.12.17:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 26.12.17:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 26.12.17:00
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 26.12.17:00
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 26.12.17:00
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 26.12.17:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 26.12.17:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 26.12.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 26.12.18:00
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 27.12.19:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 30.12.19:00
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 31.01.19:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 01.02.18:00
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 01.02.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 01.02.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 01.02.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 01.02.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 01.02.19:30
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 02.02.17:00
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 02.02.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 07.02.19:30
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 07.02.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 07.02.20:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 08.02.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 08.02.19:00
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 08.02.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 08.02.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 08.02.19:30
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 08.02.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 14.02.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 14.02.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 15.02.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 15.02.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 15.02.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 15.02.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 15.02.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 16.02.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 18.02.19:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 21.02.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 21.02.20:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 22.02.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 22.02.19:00
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 22.02.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 22.02.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 22.02.19:30
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 22.02.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 23.02.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 28.02.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 28.02.19:30
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 28.02.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 28.02.19:30
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 29.02.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 29.02.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 29.02.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 29.02.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 01.03.17:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 06.03.19:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 06.03.19:30
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 06.03.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 06.03.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 06.03.20:00
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 06.03.20:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 07.03.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 07.03.19:30
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 08.03.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 13.03.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 13.03.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 14.03.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 14.03.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 14.03.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 14.03.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 15.03.16:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 15.03.17:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 15.03.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 20.03.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 20.03.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 20.03.20:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 21.03.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 21.03.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 21.03.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 21.03.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 22.03.17:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 22.03.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 27.03.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 27.03.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 27.03.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 28.03.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 28.03.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 28.03.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 28.03.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 29.03.16:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 29.03.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 02.04.20:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 03.04.19:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 03.04.19:30
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 03.04.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 03.04.19:30
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 03.04.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 03.04.20:00
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 03.04.20:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 03.04.20:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 08.04.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 09.04.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 09.04.19:30
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 09.04.19:30
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 09.04.19:30
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 11.04.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 11.04.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 11.04.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 12.04.17:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 24.04.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 24.04.20:00
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 24.04.20:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 25.04.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 25.04.19:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 25.04.19:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 25.04.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 26.04.16:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 26.04.17:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 01.05.19:30
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 01.05.19:30
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 01.05.20:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 02.05.19:15
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 02.05.19:30
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 02.05.19:30
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 02.05.20:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 03.05.17:00
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 03.05.17:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 08.05.19:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 08.05.19:30
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 08.05.20:00
  • HSG Krefeld
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 09.05.19:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 09.05.19:30
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • 09.05.19:30
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 10.05.16:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 10.05.17:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • HSV Hamburg
  • 10.05.17:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 16.05.18:00
  • EHV Aue
  • -:-
  • TV Emsdetten
  • 16.05.18:00
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • -:-
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • 16.05.18:00
  • TuSEM Essen
  • -:-
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • 16.05.18:00
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • -:-
  • HSC Coburg
  • 16.05.18:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • 16.05.18:00
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • -:-
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • 16.05.18:00
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau
  • -:-
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • 16.05.18:00
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • -:-
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • 16.05.18:00
  • HSG Konstanz
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 23.05.18:00
  • TV Emsdetten
  • -:-
  • DJK Rimpar W├Âlfe
  • 23.05.18:00
  • HSV Hamburg
  • -:-
  • HSG Krefeld
  • 23.05.18:00
  • VfL Gummersbach
  • -:-
  • ASV Hamm-Westfalen
  • 23.05.18:00
  • TuS N-L├╝bbecke
  • -:-
  • EHV Aue
  • 23.05.18:00
  • TuS Ferndorf
  • -:-
  • ThSV Eisenach
  • 23.05.18:00
  • TV H├╝ttenberg
  • -:-
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
  • 23.05.18:00
  • HC Elbflorenz
  • -:-
  • HSG Konstanz
  • 23.05.18:00
  • HSC Coburg
  • -:-
  • TuSEM Essen
  • 23.05.18:00
  • Bayer Dormagen
  • -:-
  • VfL L├╝beck-Schwartau