Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2019
Termine 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Ansto√ü
  • Heim
  •  
  • Ausw√§rts
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 29.08.17:00
  • HC Plzen
  • 5 : 4 n.V.
  • H√§meenlinnan PK
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 29.08.18:00
  • Lulea HF
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • Augsburger Panther
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 29.08.18:00
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • 6 : 1
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 29.08.19:30
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • 3 : 0
  • HC Ambri-Piotta
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 29.08.19:30
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • 3 : 2
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 29.08.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • 5 : 2
  • Rungsted Ishockey
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 29.08.19:45
  • EHC Biel
  • 2 : 1
  • Frisk Asker
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 29.08.20:30
  • Belfast Giants
  • 5 : 4
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 30.08.18:00
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • 1 : 0
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 30.08.18:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • Lausanne HC
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 30.08.18:00
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 30.08.18:00
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 5 : 6 n.P.
  • EC Graz 99ers
  • 30.08.18:00
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • 3 : 1
  • Grenoble MH 38
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 30.08.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • 1 : 6
  • Adler Mannheim
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 30.08.20:00
  • GKS Tychy
  • 2 : 6
  • Djurgardens IF
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 30.08.20:30
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 3 : 2
  • Mountfield HK
  • 31.08.15:30
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • 2 : 1
  • HC Ambri-Piotta
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 31.08.15:30
  • Lulea HF
  • 4 : 1
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 31.08.16:00
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • 3 : 0
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 31.08.17:00
  • EV Zug
  • 3 : 4 n.P.
  • H√§meenlinnan PK
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 31.08.17:45
  • HC Plzen
  • 9 : 3
  • Rungsted Ishockey
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 31.08.19:30
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • 3 : 0
  • Frisk Asker
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 31.08.19:45
  • EHC Biel
  • 1 : 0
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 31.08.20:30
  • Belfast Giants
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • Augsburger Panther
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 01.09.16:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • 2 : 0
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 01.09.16:00
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • 1 : 2
  • Grenoble MH 38
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 01.09.16:00
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 2 : 3
  • Mountfield HK
  • 01.09.17:00
  • GKS Tychy
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • Adler Mannheim
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 01.09.17:00
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 4 : 3 n.P.
  • EC Graz 99ers
  • 01.09.18:00
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • 4 : 5 n.P.
  • Lausanne HC
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 01.09.18:00
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • 2 : 3 n.V.
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 01.09.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • 1 : 2
  • Djurgardens IF
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 05.09.17:00
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • 3 : 2 n.P.
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 05.09.18:00
  • H√§meenlinnan PK
  • 1 : 2 n.V.
  • HC Plzen
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 05.09.18:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • 5 : 2
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 05.09.19:30
  • Grenoble MH 38
  • 2 : 6
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 05.09.19:30
  • Rungsted Ishockey
  • 0 : 5
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 05.09.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • 4 : 5 n.P.
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 05.09.19:45
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • 6 : 1
  • Belfast Giants
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 05.09.19:45
  • HC Ambri-Piotta
  • 2 : 1
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 05.09.20:20
  • EC Graz 99ers
  • 1 : 5
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • 5 : 3
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Djurgardens IF
  • 3 : 6
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • 8 : 3
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Augsburger Panther
  • 4 : 5 n.V.
  • Lulea HF
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 06.09.18:30
  • Frisk Asker
  • 2 : 3
  • EHC Biel
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 06.09.19:30
  • Adler Mannheim
  • 5 : 0
  • GKS Tychy
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 06.09.19:45
  • Lausanne HC
  • 3 : 2
  • Yunost Minsk
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 07.09.14:15
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • 3 : 4 n.V.
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 07.09.17:00
  • SC Bern
  • 1 : 2 n.P.
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 07.09.17:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • 3 : 4
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 07.09.18:00
  • H√§meenlinnan PK
  • 1 : 3
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 07.09.18:00
  • Rungsted Ishockey
  • 2 : 4
  • HC Plzen
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 07.09.19:15
  • EC Graz 99ers
  • 2 : 5
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 07.09.19:30
  • Grenoble MH 38
  • 1 : 4
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 07.09.19:45
  • HC Ambri-Piotta
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 08.09.14:00
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • 4 : 5 n.V.
  • Lulea HF
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 08.09.15:00
  • Djurgardens IF
  • 2 : 0
  • GKS Tychy
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 08.09.15:45
  • Lausanne HC
  • 4 : 3 n.P.
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 08.09.16:00
  • Adler Mannheim
  • 4 : 0
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 08.09.17:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • 7 : 2
  • Yunost Minsk
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 08.09.17:00
  • Augsburger Panther
  • 3 : 1
  • Belfast Giants
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 08.09.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • 1 : 0
  • EHC Biel
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 08.09.18:30
  • Frisk Asker
  • 0 : 4
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 08.10.18:00
  • H√§meenlinnan PK
  • 2 : 0
  • Rungsted Ishockey
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 08.10.18:00
  • GKS Tychy
  • 4 : 2
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 08.10.18:00
  • Djurgardens IF
  • 6 : 3
  • Adler Mannheim
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 08.10.18:00
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • 2 : 0
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 08.10.18:00
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 9 : 2
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 08.10.18:30
  • Frisk Asker
  • 1 : 3
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 08.10.19:30
  • EC Graz 99ers
  • 1 : 2
  • Mountfield HK
  • 08.10.19:30
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • 2 : 1
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 08.10.19:30
  • Augsburger Panther
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 08.10.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • 4 : 1
  • Grenoble MH 38
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 08.10.19:45
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • 0 : 4
  • HC Ambri-Piotta
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 08.10.20:30
  • Belfast Giants
  • 3 : 6
  • Lulea HF
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 09.10.17:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • 2 : 1 n.V.
  • Lausanne HC
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 09.10.18:00
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • 2 : 4
  • Yunost Minsk
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 09.10.19:30
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • 3 : 6
  • EHC Biel
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 09.10.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • 5 : 2
  • HC Plzen
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 15.10.17:00
  • HC Plzen
  • 2 : 1 n.P.
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 15.10.18:00
  • Lulea HF
  • 4 : 0
  • Belfast Giants
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 15.10.18:00
  • F√§rjestad BK
  • 3 : 1
  • EHC M√ľnchen
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 15.10.18:00
  • Oulun K√§rp√§t
  • 5 : 4 n.P.
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 15.10.18:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • 2 : 3 n.P.
  • Lahti Pelicans
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 15.10.19:30
  • Rungsted Ishockey
  • 3 : 1
  • H√§meenlinnan PK
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 15.10.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • 5 : 2
  • GKS Tychy
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 15.10.19:30
  • Adler Mannheim
  • 2 : 1
  • Djurgardens IF
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 15.10.19:30
  • Grenoble MH 38
  • 1 : 3
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 15.10.19:45
  • EHC Biel
  • 4 : 2
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 15.10.19:45
  • Lausanne HC
  • 5 : 3
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 15.10.20:30
  • Cardiff Devils
  • 2 : 9
  • Fr√∂lunda Indians
  • 16.10.17:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • EC Graz 99ers
  • 16.10.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • Frisk Asker
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 16.10.19:30
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • -:-
  • Augsburger Panther
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 16.10.19:45
  • HC Ambri-Piotta
  • -:-
  • HC Banska Bystrica