Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2018
Termine 2018
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Motorsport
Laureus Stiftung
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 30.08.17:00
  • HC Plzen
  • -:-
  • HC Lugano
  • 30.08.18:30
  • Växjö Lakers
  • -:-
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 30.08.19:30
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • -:-
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • 30.08.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 30.08.20:20
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • Frölunda Indians
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 30.08.20:30
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 31.08.17:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • Nürnberg Ice Tigers
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 31.08.17:30
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • Djurgardens IF
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 31.08.17:30
  • GKS Tychy
  • -:-
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 31.08.18:00
  • Oulun Kärpät
  • -:-
  • Dragons de Rouen
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 31.08.18:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • Kometa Brno
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 31.08.18:30
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • -:-
  • TPS Turku
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 31.08.19:30
  • Storhamar Ishockey
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 31.08.19:30
  • EHC München
  • -:-
  • Yunost Minsk
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 31.08.19:30
  • Eisbären Berlin
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 31.08.19:45
  • HC Bozen
  • -:-
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 01.09.15:00
  • Växjö Lakers
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 01.09.16:30
  • HC Plzen
  • -:-
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • 01.09.19:00
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • -:-
  • HC Lugano
  • 01.09.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • Frölunda Indians
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 01.09.20:00
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 01.09.20:20
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 02.09.15:00
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • -:-
  • Yunost Minsk
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 02.09.15:30
  • GKS Tychy
  • -:-
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 02.09.16:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 02.09.17:00
  • EHC München
  • -:-
  • TPS Turku
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 02.09.17:00
  • Eisbären Berlin
  • -:-
  • Kometa Brno
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 02.09.17:30
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • Dragons de Rouen
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 02.09.17:30
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 02.09.18:00
  • Oulun Kärpät
  • -:-
  • Nürnberg Ice Tigers
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 02.09.18:00
  • Storhamar Ishockey
  • -:-
  • Djurgardens IF
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 02.09.18:30
  • HC Bozen
  • -:-
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • -:-
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • -:-
  • HC Bozen
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 06.09.18:00
  • TPS Turku
  • -:-
  • EHC München
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 06.09.18:00
  • Kometa Brno
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 06.09.18:30
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • -:-
  • GKS Tychy
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 06.09.18:30
  • Frölunda Indians
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 06.09.19:30
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 06.09.19:30
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 06.09.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • -:-
  • Växjö Lakers
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 06.09.20:20
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • Växjö Lakers
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 07.09.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • Storhamar Ishockey
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 07.09.18:00
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • -:-
  • HC Plzen
  • 07.09.18:30
  • Djurgardens IF
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 07.09.19:30
  • Nürnberg Ice Tigers
  • -:-
  • Mountfield HK
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 07.09.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • Eisbären Berlin
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 07.09.19:45
  • HC Lugano
  • -:-
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • 07.09.20:00
  • Dragons de Rouen
  • -:-
  • Oulun Kärpät
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 08.09.15:00
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • -:-
  • HC Bozen
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 08.09.15:00
  • Frölunda Indians
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 08.09.17:00
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 08.09.18:00
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • -:-
  • GKS Tychy
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 08.09.18:00
  • TPS Turku
  • -:-
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 08.09.19:00
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 08.09.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 09.09.15:15
  • Dragons de Rouen
  • -:-
  • Mountfield HK
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 09.09.15:30
  • Djurgardens IF
  • -:-
  • Storhamar Ishockey
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 09.09.16:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • -:-
  • EHC München
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 09.09.17:00
  • Nürnberg Ice Tigers
  • -:-
  • Oulun Kärpät
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 09.09.17:00
  • Kometa Brno
  • -:-
  • Eisbären Berlin
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 09.09.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 09.09.18:00
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • -:-
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • 09.09.19:45
  • HC Lugano
  • -:-
  • HC Plzen
  • 09.10.17:00
  • HC Plzen
  • -:-
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • 09.10.17:30
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • Storhamar Ishockey
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 09.10.18:00
  • Oulun Kärpät
  • -:-
  • Mountfield HK
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 09.10.18:00
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • -:-
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 09.10.18:00
  • TPS Turku
  • -:-
  • Yunost Minsk
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 09.10.18:30
  • Frölunda Indians
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 09.10.18:30
  • Djurgardens IF
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 09.10.18:30
  • Växjö Lakers
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 09.10.19:30
  • EHC München
  • -:-
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 09.10.19:45
  • HC Lugano
  • -:-
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • 09.10.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 10.10.17:30
  • GKS Tychy
  • -:-
  • HC Bozen
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 10.10.18:00
  • Kometa Brno
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 10.10.19:30
  • Eisbären Berlin
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 10.10.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 10.10.20:00
  • Dragons de Rouen
  • -:-
  • Nürnberg Ice Tigers
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 16.10.17:30
  • Skelleftea AIK
  • -:-
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 16.10.18:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • Eisbären Berlin
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 16.10.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • Djurgardens IF
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 16.10.18:00
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • -:-
  • HC Lugano
  • 16.10.18:30
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • -:-
  • EHC München
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 16.10.19:00
  • Storhamar Ishockey
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 16.10.19:30
  • Nürnberg Ice Tigers
  • -:-
  • Dragons de Rouen
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 16.10.19:30
  • Aalborg Pirates
  • -:-
  • Frölunda Indians
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 16.10.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 16.10.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • Kometa Brno
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 16.10.19:45
  • HC Bozen
  • -:-
  • GKS Tychy
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 16.10.20:30
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • Växjö Lakers
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 17.10.17:00
  • HC Banska Bystrica
  • -:-
  • HC Plzen
  • 17.10.18:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • Oulun Kärpät
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 17.10.18:00
  • Yunost Minsk
  • -:-
  • TPS Turku
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 17.10.19:30
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • SC Bern