Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Radsport
Wintersport
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 24.08.17:00
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • -:-
  • Växjö Lakers
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 24.08.17:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • TPS Turku
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 24.08.18:00
  • KalPa Kuopio
  • -:-
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 24.08.18:30
  • HV71 Jönköping
  • -:-
  • Adler Mannheim
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 24.08.18:30
  • Frölunda Indians
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • 24.08.19:30
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • -:-
  • Kometa Brno
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 24.08.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • -:-
  • Nottingham Panthers
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 24.08.19:45
  • HC Davos
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 24.08.20:30
  • Rapaces de Gap
  • -:-
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • 25.08.18:00
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 25.08.18:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 25.08.18:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • Esbjerg Energy
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 25.08.18:00
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • -:-
  • Banska Bystrica
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 25.08.19:00
  • EHC München
  • -:-
  • ComArch Cracovia
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 25.08.19:00
  • Brynäs IF
  • -:-
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 25.08.19:30
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 26.08.15:00
  • Rapaces de Gap
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • 26.08.15:00
  • Frölunda Indians
  • -:-
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • 26.08.15:30
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 26.08.18:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • Nottingham Panthers
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 26.08.18:00
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • -:-
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 26.08.18:00
  • KalPa Kuopio
  • -:-
  • Kometa Brno
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 26.08.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • -:-
  • TPS Turku
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 26.08.19:45
  • HC Davos
  • -:-
  • Växjö Lakers
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 27.08.14:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • Adler Mannheim
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 27.08.14:30
  • HV71 Jönköping
  • -:-
  • Esbjerg Energy
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 27.08.14:30
  • Brynäs IF
  • -:-
  • ComArch Cracovia
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 27.08.18:00
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 27.08.18:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 27.08.18:00
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 27.08.18:00
  • EHC München
  • -:-
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 27.08.19:30
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • Banska Bystrica
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 31.08.18:00
  • Kometa Brno
  • -:-
  • KalPa Kuopio
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 31.08.18:00
  • TPS Turku
  • -:-
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 31.08.18:30
  • Växjö Lakers
  • -:-
  • HC Davos
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 31.08.18:30
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • -:-
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 31.08.19:00
  • Esbjerg Energy
  • -:-
  • HV71 Jönköping
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 31.08.19:30
  • Adler Mannheim
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 31.08.19:30
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • -:-
  • Frölunda Indians
  • 31.08.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 31.08.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 31.08.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • Rapaces de Gap
  • 31.08.20:00
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 31.08.20:00
  • Nottingham Panthers
  • -:-
  • Mountfield HK
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 01.09.18:00
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • -:-
  • Brynäs IF
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 01.09.18:00
  • Banska Bystrica
  • -:-
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 01.09.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 01.09.19:00
  • ComArch Cracovia
  • -:-
  • EHC München
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 02.09.15:00
  • Växjö Lakers
  • -:-
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 02.09.15:00
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • -:-
  • KalPa Kuopio
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 02.09.15:30
  • Kometa Brno
  • -:-
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 02.09.17:00
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 02.09.17:30
  • Adler Mannheim
  • -:-
  • HV71 Jönköping
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 02.09.18:00
  • TPS Turku
  • -:-
  • Mountfield HK
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 02.09.19:00
  • Esbjerg Energy
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 02.09.19:30
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • -:-
  • Rapaces de Gap
  • 02.09.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 02.09.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • Frölunda Indians
  • 02.09.20:00
  • Nottingham Panthers
  • -:-
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 03.09.14:00
  • Banska Bystrica
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 03.09.16:00
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • -:-
  • EHC München
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 03.09.16:30
  • ComArch Cracovia
  • -:-
  • Brynäs IF
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 03.09.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 03.09.19:00
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • HC Davos
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 03.10.17:00
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • -:-
  • HC Davos
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 03.10.18:00
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • -:-
  • Neman Grodno
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 03.10.18:00
  • EHC München
  • -:-
  • Brynäs IF
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 03.10.18:00
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • -:-
  • RB Salzburg
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 03.10.18:30
  • Frölunda Indians
  • -:-
  • Rapaces de Gap
  • 03.10.18:30
  • HV71 Jönköping
  • -:-
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 03.10.19:00
  • Esbjerg Energy
  • -:-
  • Adler Mannheim
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 03.10.19:30
  • Klagenfurter AC
  • -:-
  • ZSC Lions
  • 03.10.19:30
  • Vienna Capitals
  • -:-
  • EV Zug
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 03.10.19:30
  • Kometa Brno
  • -:-
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 03.10.19:30
  • ComArch Cracovia
  • -:-
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 03.10.20:00
  • Nottingham Panthers
  • -:-
  • TPS Turku
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 03.10.20:00
  • Cardiff Devils
  • -:-
  • Växjö Lakers
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 04.10.18:00
  • Tappara Tampere
  • -:-
  • Banska Bystrica
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 04.10.18:00
  • Mountfield HK
  • -:-
  • SC Bern
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 04.10.18:00
  • KalPa Kuopio
  • -:-
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 10.10.18:00
  • Ocelari Trinec
  • -:-
  • HV71 Jönköping
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 10.10.18:00
  • Helsingfors IFK
  • -:-
  • ComArch Cracovia
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 10.10.18:00
  • Neman Grodno
  • -:-
  • JYP Jyväskylä
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 10.10.18:00
  • TPS Turku
  • -:-
  • Nottingham Panthers
  • CHL Gruppe G
  • 10.10.18:30
  • Brynäs IF
  • -:-
  • EHC München
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 10.10.18:30
  • Malmö Redhawks
  • -:-
  • Kometa Brno
  • CHL Gruppe D
  • 10.10.19:30
  • Adler Mannheim
  • -:-
  • Esbjerg Energy
  • CHL Gruppe C
  • 10.10.19:45
  • EV Zug
  • -:-
  • Vienna Capitals
  • CHL Gruppe F
  • 10.10.19:45
  • SC Bern
  • -:-
  • Mountfield HK
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 10.10.20:30
  • Rapaces de Gap
  • -:-
  • Frölunda Indians
  • 11.10.18:00
  • Banska Bystrica
  • -:-
  • Tappara Tampere
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 11.10.19:00
  • Växjö Lakers
  • -:-
  • Cardiff Devils
  • CHL Gruppe B
  • 11.10.19:00
  • Stavanger Oilers
  • -:-
  • KalPa Kuopio
  • CHL Gruppe A
  • 11.10.19:30
  • RB Salzburg
  • -:-
  • Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • CHL Gruppe E
  • 11.10.19:45
  • HC Davos
  • -:-
  • Bili Tygri Liberec
  • CHL Gruppe H
  • 11.10.19:45
  • ZSC Lions
  • -:-
  • Klagenfurter AC