DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2021
Termine 2021
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 30.09.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • 75:63
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 30.09.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 69:68
  • Bayern München
  • 30.09.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • 84:74
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 30.09.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • 82:69
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 01.10.18:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • 69:70
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 01.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 61:57
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 01.10.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 88:76
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 01.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 75:50
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 01.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 96:64
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 07.10.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 64:70
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 07.10.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 91:87
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 07.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 63:75
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 07.10.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • 72:80
  • FC Barcelona
  • 08.10.18:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • 80:88 n.V.
  • AS Monaco
  • 08.10.19:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 96:100
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 08.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 67:71
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 08.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 74:68
  • Real Madrid
  • 08.10.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 64:78
  • Armani Mailand
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 12.10.18:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 12.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 12.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 84:70
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 12.10.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 12.10.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 12.10.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 13.10.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 13.10.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 13.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 14.10.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 79:71
  • Bayern München
  • 14.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 80:41
  • Unics Kazan
  • 14.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 76:80
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 14.10.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 85:93
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 15.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 78:76
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 15.10.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • 81:85 n.V.
  • FC Barcelona
  • 15.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 83:68
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 15.10.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • 75:71
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 15.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • 88:65
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 21.10.19:00
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 21.10.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 21.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 21.10.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 21.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 22.10.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 22.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 22.10.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 22.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 26.10.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 26.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 26.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 26.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 26.10.20:45
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 27.10.18:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 27.10.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 27.10.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 27.10.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 28.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 28.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 28.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 28.10.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 29.10.18:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 29.10.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 29.10.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 29.10.19:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 29.10.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 04.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 04.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 04.11.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 04.11.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 05.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 05.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 05.11.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 05.11.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 05.11.20:45
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 11.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 11.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 11.11.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 11.11.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 11.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 12.11.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 12.11.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 12.11.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 12.11.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 16.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 16.11.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 16.11.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 16.11.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 17.11.17:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 17.11.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 17.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 17.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 17.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 18.11.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 18.11.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 19.11.17:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 19.11.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 19.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 19.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 19.11.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 19.11.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 19.11.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 25.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 25.11.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 25.11.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 25.11.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 25.11.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 26.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 26.11.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 26.11.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 26.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 02.12.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 02.12.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 02.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 02.12.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 02.12.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 03.12.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 03.12.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 03.12.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 03.12.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 09.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 09.12.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 09.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 09.12.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 09.12.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 10.12.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 10.12.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 10.12.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 10.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 14.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 14.12.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 14.12.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 14.12.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 14.12.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 15.12.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 15.12.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 15.12.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 15.12.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 16.12.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 16.12.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 16.12.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 16.12.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 17.12.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 17.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 17.12.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 17.12.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 17.12.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 22.12.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 22.12.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 22.12.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 22.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 23.12.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 23.12.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 23.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 23.12.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 23.12.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 29.12.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 29.12.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 29.12.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 29.12.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 30.12.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 30.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 30.12.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 30.12.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 30.12.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 06.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 06.01.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 06.01.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 06.01.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 07.01.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 07.01.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 07.01.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 07.01.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 07.01.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 11.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 11.01.19:45
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 11.01.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 11.01.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 11.01.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 11.01.20:45
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 11.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 12.01.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 12.01.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 13.01.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 13.01.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 13.01.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 13.01.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 13.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 14.01.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 14.01.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 14.01.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 14.01.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 20.01.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 20.01.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 20.01.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 20.01.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 20.01.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 21.01.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 21.01.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 21.01.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 21.01.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 27.01.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 27.01.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 27.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 27.01.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 28.01.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 28.01.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 28.01.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 28.01.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 28.01.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 01.02.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 01.02.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 01.02.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 01.02.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 01.02.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 01.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 02.02.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 02.02.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 02.02.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 03.02.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 03.02.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 03.02.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 03.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 04.02.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 04.02.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 04.02.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 04.02.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 04.02.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 10.02.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 10.02.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 10.02.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 10.02.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 10.02.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 11.02.17:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 11.02.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 11.02.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 11.02.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 24.02.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 24.02.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 24.02.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 24.02.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 24.02.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 25.02.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 25.02.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 25.02.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 25.02.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 03.03.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 03.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 03.03.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 03.03.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 03.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 03.03.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 04.03.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 04.03.20:45
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 04.03.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 10.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 10.03.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 10.03.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 10.03.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 10.03.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 11.03.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 11.03.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 11.03.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 11.03.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 17.03.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 17.03.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 17.03.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 17.03.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 18.03.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 18.03.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 18.03.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 18.03.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 18.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 22.03.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 22.03.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 22.03.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 22.03.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 22.03.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 23.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 23.03.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 23.03.20:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 23.03.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 24.03.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 24.03.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 24.03.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 24.03.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 25.03.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 25.03.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 25.03.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 25.03.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 25.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 31.03.19:00
  • Unics Kazan
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 31.03.20:30
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • AS Monaco
  • 31.03.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 31.03.21:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 31.03.21:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 01.04.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 01.04.20:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 01.04.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 01.04.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 07.04.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 07.04.20:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 07.04.20:00
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 07.04.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 07.04.21:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Unics Kazan
  • 08.04.19:00
  • AS Monaco
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 08.04.20:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 08.04.20:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 08.04.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv