Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2020
Termine 2020
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 01.10.19:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 01.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 01.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 01.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 01.10.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 02.10.19:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 02.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 02.10.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 02.10.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 08.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 08.10.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 08.10.19:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 08.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 09.10.19:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 09.10.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 09.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 09.10.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 09.10.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 13.10.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 13.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 13.10.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 13.10.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 13.10.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 14.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 14.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 14.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 14.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 15.10.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 15.10.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 15.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 15.10.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 16.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 16.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 16.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 16.10.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 16.10.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 22.10.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 22.10.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 22.10.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 22.10.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 22.10.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 23.10.19:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 23.10.19:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 23.10.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • 74:68
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 23.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • 79:72
  • Real Madrid
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 29.10.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 29.10.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 29.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 29.10.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 29.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 30.10.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 30.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 30.10.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 30.10.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 05.11.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 05.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 05.11.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 05.11.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 06.11.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 83:71
  • BC Khimki
  • 06.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 90:93
  • Real Madrid
  • 06.11.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • 74:59
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 06.11.20:30
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 83:89
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 06.11.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • 86:81
  • Armani Mailand
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 12.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 89:86
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 12.11.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 75:71
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 12.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 85:57
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 12.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 13.11.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 13.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 13.11.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 13.11.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 13.11.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 17.11.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 17.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 17.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 17.11.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 17.11.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 18.11.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 18.11.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 18.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 18.11.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 19.11.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 19.11.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 19.11.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 20.11.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 20.11.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 20.11.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 20.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 20.11.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 20.11.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 26.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 26.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 26.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 26.11.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 26.11.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 26.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 27.11.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 27.11.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 27.11.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 03.12.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 03.12.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 03.12.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 03.12.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 03.12.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 04.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 04.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 04.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 04.12.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 10.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 10.12.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 10.12.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 10.12.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 10.12.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 11.12.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 11.12.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 11.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 11.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 15.12.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 15.12.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 15.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 15.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 15.12.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 16.12.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 16.12.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 16.12.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 16.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 17.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 17.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 17.12.20:30
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 18.12.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 18.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 18.12.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 18.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 18.12.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 18.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 22.12.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 22.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 22.12.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 22.12.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 22.12.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 23.12.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 23.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 23.12.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 23.12.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 29.12.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 29.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 29.12.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 29.12.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 29.12.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 30.12.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 30.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 30.12.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 30.12.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 07.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 07.01.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 07.01.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 07.01.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 07.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 08.01.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 08.01.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 08.01.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 08.01.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 12.01.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 12.01.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 12.01.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 12.01.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 12.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 13.01.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 13.01.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 13.01.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 13.01.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 14.01.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 14.01.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 14.01.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 15.01.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 15.01.18:45
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 15.01.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 15.01.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 15.01.20:30
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 15.01.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 21.01.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 21.01.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 21.01.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 21.01.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 21.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 22.01.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 22.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 22.01.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 22.01.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 26.01.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 26.01.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 26.01.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 26.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 26.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 27.01.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 27.01.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 27.01.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 27.01.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 28.01.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 28.01.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 28.01.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 28.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 29.01.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 29.01.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 29.01.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 29.01.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 29.01.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 04.02.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 04.02.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 04.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 04.02.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 05.02.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 05.02.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 05.02.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 05.02.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 05.02.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 18.02.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 18.02.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 18.02.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 18.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 19.02.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 19.02.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 19.02.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 19.02.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 19.02.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 25.02.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 25.02.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 25.02.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 25.02.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 25.02.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 26.02.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 26.02.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 26.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 26.02.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 02.03.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 02.03.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 02.03.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 02.03.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 02.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 02.03.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 03.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 03.03.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 03.03.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 04.03.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 04.03.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 04.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 04.03.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 05.03.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 05.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 05.03.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 05.03.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 05.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 11.03.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 11.03.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 11.03.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 11.03.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 11.03.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 12.03.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 12.03.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 12.03.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 12.03.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 18.03.18:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 18.03.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 18.03.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 18.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 19.03.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 19.03.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 19.03.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 19.03.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 19.03.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 25.03.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 25.03.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 25.03.20:45
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 25.03.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Bayern München
  • 26.03.18:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • 26.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 26.03.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 26.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 26.03.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 30.03.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 30.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 30.03.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 30.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 30.03.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 31.03.19:00
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 31.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ALBA Berlin
  • 31.03.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 31.03.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 01.04.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 01.04.20:45
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 01.04.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 02.04.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 02.04.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 02.04.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 02.04.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 02.04.20:30
  • Bayern München
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 02.04.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 08.04.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • ASVEL Villeurbanne
  • 08.04.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 08.04.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 08.04.20:00
  • ALBA Berlin
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 08.04.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 09.04.19:00
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 09.04.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 09.04.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 09.04.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Bayern München