Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
WM 2018
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2017
Termine 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
WM 2013
WM 2017
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Mayweather vs. McGregor: Alle Infos zum Fight des Jahres
Radsport
Wintersport
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 12.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 12.10.19:00
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 12.10.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 12.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 12.10.21:00
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 13.10.18:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 13.10.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 13.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 19.10.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 19.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 19.10.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 19.10.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 19.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 20.10.18:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 20.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 20.10.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 24.10.18:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 24.10.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 24.10.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 24.10.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 25.10.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 25.10.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 25.10.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 25.10.21:00
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 26.10.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 26.10.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 26.10.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 26.10.21:00
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 27.10.19:00
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 27.10.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 27.10.20:30
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 27.10.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 02.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 02.11.19:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 02.11.20:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 02.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 02.11.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 03.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 03.11.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 03.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 09.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 09.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 09.11.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 09.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 10.11.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 10.11.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 10.11.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 10.11.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 14.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 14.11.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 14.11.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 14.11.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 15.11.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 15.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 15.11.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 15.11.20:45
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 16.11.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 16.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 16.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 16.11.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 17.11.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 17.11.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 17.11.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 17.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 23.11.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 23.11.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 23.11.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 23.11.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 23.11.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 24.11.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 24.11.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 24.11.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 30.11.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 30.11.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 30.11.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 30.11.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 30.11.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 01.12.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 01.12.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 01.12.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 07.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 07.12.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 07.12.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 07.12.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 07.12.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 08.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 08.12.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 08.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 14.12.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 14.12.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 14.12.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 14.12.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 15.12.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 15.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 15.12.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 15.12.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 19.12.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 19.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 19.12.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 19.12.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 20.12.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 20.12.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 20.12.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 20.12.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 21.12.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 21.12.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 21.12.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 21.12.20:45
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 22.12.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 22.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 22.12.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 22.12.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 28.12.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 28.12.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 28.12.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 28.12.21:00
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 29.12.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 29.12.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 29.12.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 29.12.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 04.01.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 04.01.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 04.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 05.01.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 05.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 05.01.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 05.01.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 05.01.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 11.01.20:00
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 11.01.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 11.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 11.01.20:45
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 12.01.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 12.01.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 12.01.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 12.01.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 16.01.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 16.01.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 16.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 16.01.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 16.01.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 16.01.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 16.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 16.01.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 18.01.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 18.01.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 18.01.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 18.01.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 19.01.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 19.01.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 19.01.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 19.01.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 25.01.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 25.01.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 25.01.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 26.01.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 26.01.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 26.01.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 26.01.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 26.01.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 01.02.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 01.02.18:00
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 01.02.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 01.02.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 01.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 02.02.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 02.02.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 02.02.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 08.02.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 08.02.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 08.02.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 08.02.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 09.02.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 09.02.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 09.02.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 09.02.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 22.02.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 22.02.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 22.02.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 22.02.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 23.02.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 23.02.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 23.02.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 23.02.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 01.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 01.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 01.03.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 01.03.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 02.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 02.03.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 02.03.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 02.03.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 08.03.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 08.03.18:30
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 08.03.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 08.03.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 09.03.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 09.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 09.03.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 09.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 12.03.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 15.03.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 15.03.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 15.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 15.03.20:45
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 16.03.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 16.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 16.03.21:00
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 20.03.18:45
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 20.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 20.03.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 20.03.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 21.03.18:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 21.03.18:45
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 21.03.20:30
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg
  • 21.03.20:45
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 22.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 22.03.20:05
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 22.03.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 22.03.20:45
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 23.03.17:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 23.03.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 23.03.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 23.03.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • Saski Baskonia
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 29.03.18:30
  • BC Khimki
  • -:-
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • 29.03.19:00
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • -:-
  • FC Barcelona
  • 29.03.20:00
  • Brose Bamberg
  • -:-
  • Armani Mailand
  • 29.03.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 30.03.19:00
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • -:-
  • Real Madrid
  • 30.03.19:00
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • -:-
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • 30.03.20:15
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • -:-
  • Valencia Basket
  • 30.03.21:00
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • -:-
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 05.04.19:15
  • Fenerbahce SK
  • -:-
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • 05.04.20:45
  • Armani Mailand
  • -:-
  • Panathinaikos Athen
  • 05.04.21:00
  • FC Barcelona
  • -:-
  • BC Khimki
  • 05.04.21:00
  • Saski Baskonia
  • -:-
  • Anadolu Efes SK
  • 06.04.19:00
  • ZSKA Moskau
  • -:-
  • Roter Stern Belgrad
  • 06.04.20:00
  • Olympiakos Piräus
  • -:-
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • 06.04.20:30
  • Valencia Basket
  • -:-
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 06.04.21:00
  • Real Madrid
  • -:-
  • Brose Bamberg