DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Termine 2022
WM-Stand 2022
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Kalender
WM-Stände
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 14.09.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • 36:26
  • Elverum Handball
  • 14.09.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 28:35
  • Barca Lassa
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 14.09.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • 27:31
  • GOG Gudme
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 14.09.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • 40:33
  • HBC Nantes
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 15.09.18:45
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 28:30
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 15.09.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 36:34
  • PSG Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 15.09.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 36:32
  • RK Celje
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 15.09.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 27:23
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 21.09.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • 25:33
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 21.09.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 38:36
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 21.09.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • 37:33
  • Wisla Plock
  • 21.09.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 28:35
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 22.09.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 38:38
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 22.09.18:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • 35:30
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 22.09.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 35:25
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 22.09.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 32:28
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 28.09.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 33:30
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 28.09.18:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • 29:23
  • FC Porto
  • 28.09.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 22:29
  • PSG Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 28.09.20:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 28:30
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 29.09.18:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 31:27
  • GOG Gudme
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 29.09.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • 34:29
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 29.09.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • 41:30
  • Elverum Handball
  • 29.09.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 38:30
  • RK Celje
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 05.10.18:45
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 05.10.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 05.10.20:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 06.10.18:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 06.10.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 06.10.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 06.10.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 06.10.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 26.10.18:45
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 26.10.18:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 26.10.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • 26.10.20:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 27.10.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 27.10.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 27.10.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 27.10.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 02.11.18:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 02.11.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 02.11.20:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 03.11.18:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 03.11.18:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 03.11.20:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 03.11.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 03.11.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 23.11.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 23.11.18:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 23.11.20:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 24.11.18:45
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 24.11.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 24.11.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 24.11.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 24.11.20:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • 30.11.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 30.11.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 30.11.20:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 30.11.20:45
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 30.11.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 01.12.18:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 01.12.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 01.12.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • 07.12.18:45
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • 07.12.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 07.12.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 07.12.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 08.12.18:45
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • 08.12.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 08.12.18:45
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 08.12.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 14.12.18:45
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 14.12.18:45
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 14.12.20:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 15.12.18:45
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 15.12.18:45
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 15.12.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 15.12.20:45
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 15.12.20:45
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 08.02.
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 08.02.
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 08.02.
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 08.02.
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 08.02.
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 08.02.
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • 08.02.
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 08.02.
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 15.02.
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 15.02.
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 15.02.
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 15.02.
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 15.02.
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 15.02.
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 15.02.
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 15.02.
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 22.02.
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • PSG Handball
  • 22.02.
  • RK Zagreb
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 22.02.
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 22.02.
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 22.02.
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • 22.02.
  • Aalborg Handbold
  • -:-
  • Elverum Handball
  • 22.02.
  • THW Kiel
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 22.02.
  • HBC Nantes
  • -:-
  • KS Kielce
  • Champions League Gruppe A
  • 01.03.
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • Dinamo Bukarest
  • 01.03.
  • PSG Handball
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 01.03.
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 01.03.
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • RK Zagreb
  • Champions League Gruppe B
  • 01.03.
  • Elverum Handball
  • -:-
  • THW Kiel
  • 01.03.
  • SC Pick Szeged
  • -:-
  • HBC Nantes
  • 01.03.
  • KS Kielce
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 01.03.
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • Aalborg Handbold