DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Termine 2022
WM-Stand 2022
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Kalender
WM-Stände
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
ErgebnisseLive-Ticker
ErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanQualifikation
Ligue 1Serie APrimera DivisionPremier LeagueErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 13.08.18:00
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 14.08.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 6:0
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 14.08.14:00
  • <b>SV 19 Straelen</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 3:2
  • <b>SV 19 Straelen</b>RW Ahlen
  • 14.08.14:00
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Wuppertaler SV
  • 2:0
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 14.08.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 2:0
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 14.08.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 2:1
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 14.08.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 0:2
  • VfB HombergMönchengladbach II
  • 14.08.14:15
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 2:1
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 14.08.14:15
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 0:3
  • Bonner SCRW Essen
  • 15.08.15:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • 1:2
  • FC Schalke 04 II1. FC Köln II
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 20.08.19:30
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • 1:4
  • RW EssenSV 19 Straelen
  • 20.08.19:30
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 3:1
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 21.08.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1:3
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Bonner SC
  • 21.08.14:00
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 1:0
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 21.08.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • 1:1
  • Alemannia AachenFC Schalke 04 II
  • 21.08.14:00
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 2:0
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>VfB Homberg
  • 21.08.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 1:2
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 21.08.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • 1:4
  • SV RödinghausenFortuna Köln
  • 21.08.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • 0:0
  • RW AhlenWuppertaler SV
  • 21.08.16:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • 1:2
  • Mönchengladbach IIPreußen Münster
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 24.08.19:30
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 1:3
  • Bonner SCSV 19 Straelen
  • 25.08.14:00
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 1:0
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 25.08.18:00
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3:1
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 25.08.18:00
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 2:0
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 25.08.19:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • 0:1
  • Wuppertaler SVRW Essen
  • 25.08.19:30
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 1:0
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 25.08.19:30
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2:3
  • KFC Uerdingen 05SC Wiedenbrück
  • 25.08.19:30
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • 1:1
  • Fortuna KölnRW Ahlen
  • 25.08.19:30
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 1:1
  • VfB HombergFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 25.08.19:30
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 2:0
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 28.08.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • 1:4
  • SV 19 StraelenWuppertaler SV
  • 28.08.14:00
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 3:1
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>Bonner SC
  • 28.08.14:00
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 8:2
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 28.08.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • 1:3
  • Alemannia AachenRW Oberhausen
  • 28.08.14:00
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 4:2
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 28.08.14:00
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 2:0
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 28.08.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • 0:1
  • SV RödinghausenVfB Homberg
  • 28.08.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • 1:1
  • RW AhlenFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 29.08.14:00
  • <b>RW Essen</b>RW Essen
  • 2:1
  • <b>RW Essen</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 29.08.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 0:4
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckPreußen Münster
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 04.09.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 3:2
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 04.09.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 0:0
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Alemannia Aachen
  • 04.09.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 1:0
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 04.09.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 1:2
  • VfB HombergRW Ahlen
  • 04.09.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • 0:0
  • Preußen MünsterSV Rödinghausen
  • 04.09.14:00
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 2:0
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 04.09.14:00
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 2:1
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 04.09.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 1:2
  • Bonner SCWuppertaler SV
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 10.09.18:30
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 10.09.19:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • 0:1
  • Alemannia AachenSC Wiedenbrück
  • 10.09.19:30
  • <b>RW Essen</b>RW Essen
  • 3:0
  • <b>RW Essen</b>VfB Homberg
  • 10.09.19:30
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 3:2
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>Bonner SC
  • 10.09.19:30
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • 1:1
  • RW AhlenPreußen Münster
  • 11.09.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • 1:1
  • SV 19 StraelenFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 11.09.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • 1:1
  • Wuppertaler SVFortuna Köln
  • 11.09.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • 0:0
  • Mönchengladbach IIKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 11.09.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 2:3
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckSV Lippstadt 08
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 14.09.18:30
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • 0:0
  • SC WiedenbrückMönchengladbach II
  • 14.09.19:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • 2:3
  • Preußen MünsterRW Essen
  • 14.09.19:30
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 5:3
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>RW Ahlen
  • 15.09.18:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • 0:2
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Rödinghausen
  • 15.09.19:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 1:2
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIWuppertaler SV
  • 15.09.19:30
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • 0:0
  • RW OberhausenFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 15.09.19:30
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • 1:3
  • 1. FC Köln IIAlemannia Aachen
  • 15.09.19:30
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 0:2
  • Bonner SCFortuna Köln
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 17.09.19:30
  • <b>RW Essen</b>RW Essen
  • 1:0
  • <b>RW Essen</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 18.09.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 2:1
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 18.09.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • 0:4
  • SV 19 StraelenPreußen Münster
  • 18.09.14:00
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Wuppertaler SV
  • 3:1
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>VfB Homberg
  • 18.09.14:00
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 3:1
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 18.09.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 1:1
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 18.09.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • 1:1
  • RW AhlenSV Lippstadt 08
  • 19.09.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • 0:0
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 19.09.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 1:1
  • Bonner SCAlemannia Aachen
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 25.09.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 4:0
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Ahlen
  • 25.09.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1:2
  • KFC Uerdingen 05SV Rödinghausen
  • 25.09.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • 1:1
  • SC WiedenbrückFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 25.09.14:00
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 4:0
  • <b>1. FC Köln II</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 25.09.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 0:0
  • VfB HombergFortuna Köln
  • 25.09.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • 1:1
  • FC Schalke 04 IISV 19 Straelen
  • 25.09.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • 1:2
  • SV Lippstadt 08RW Essen
  • 25.09.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 0:3
  • Bonner SCFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 25.09.16:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • 0:1
  • Alemannia AachenMönchengladbach II
  • 26.09.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • 0:0
  • Preußen MünsterWuppertaler SV
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 28.09.19:30
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 2:0
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>1. FC Köln II
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 01.10.19:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 0:1
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck1. FC Köln II
  • 01.10.19:30
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 3:2
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Preußen Münster
  • 01.10.19:30
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 1:0
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 01.10.19:30
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 02.10.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • 1:1
  • RW EssenRW Oberhausen
  • 02.10.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • 0:2
  • SV 19 StraelenSV Lippstadt 08
  • 02.10.14:00
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Wuppertaler SV
  • 3:0
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 02.10.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 4:0
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>VfB Homberg
  • 02.10.14:00
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 2:1
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>Bonner SC
  • 02.10.14:00
  • <b>RW Ahlen</b>RW Ahlen
  • 1:0
  • <b>RW Ahlen</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 06.10.19:30
  • <b>KFC Uerdingen 05</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 2:0
  • <b>KFC Uerdingen 05</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 06.10.19:30
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 0:1
  • VfB HombergSV 19 Straelen
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 08.10.18:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • 2:2
  • SV Lippstadt 08Wuppertaler SV
  • 08.10.19:30
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • 2:2
  • SC WiedenbrückRW Ahlen
  • 08.10.19:30
  • <b>Alemannia Aachen</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 3:2
  • <b>Alemannia Aachen</b>FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 09.10.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • 0:0
  • RW OberhausenSV 19 Straelen
  • 09.10.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 0:11
  • KFC Uerdingen 05RW Essen
  • 09.10.14:00
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 3:0
  • <b>Mönchengladbach II</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 09.10.14:00
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 2:0
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 09.10.14:00
  • <b>Bonner SC</b>Bonner SC
  • 2:0
  • <b>Bonner SC</b>VfB Homberg
  • 12.10.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • 1:1
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFortuna Köln
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 15.10.18:30
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 5:1
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 15.10.19:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • 2:6
  • RW Ahlen1. FC Köln II
  • 15.10.19:30
  • <b>FC Wegberg-Beeck</b>FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 1:0
  • <b>FC Wegberg-Beeck</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 16.10.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • 0:0
  • RW EssenSC Wiedenbrück
  • 16.10.14:00
  • <b>SV 19 Straelen</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 2:0
  • <b>SV 19 Straelen</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 16.10.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • 1:1
  • Wuppertaler SVRW Oberhausen
  • 16.10.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 4:2
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 16.10.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 2:2
  • VfB HombergPreußen Münster
  • 16.10.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • 0:2
  • Sportfreunde LotteBonner SC
  • 16.10.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • 1:1
  • SV RödinghausenAlemannia Aachen
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 22.10.19:30
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 1:2
  • Bonner SCPreußen Münster
  • 23.10.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • 0:2
  • RW OberhausenFortuna Köln
  • 23.10.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 0:2
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Wuppertaler SV
  • 23.10.14:00
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 2:0
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 23.10.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • 1:1
  • 1. FC Köln IIRW Essen
  • 23.10.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • 1:4
  • Alemannia AachenRW Ahlen
  • 23.10.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • 1:2
  • Mönchengladbach IISV Rödinghausen
  • 23.10.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • 1:2
  • Sportfreunde LotteFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 23.10.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • 0:0
  • FC Schalke 04 IIVfB Homberg
  • 23.10.14:00
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 5:2
  • <b>SV Lippstadt 08</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 27.10.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • 2:3
  • 1. FC Köln IISV Rödinghausen
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 27.10.19:30
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3:3
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIRW Essen
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 27.10.19:30
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • 1:2
  • Sportfreunde LotteRW Oberhausen
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 29.10.19:00
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 3:0
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 30.10.14:00
  • <b>RW Essen</b>RW Essen
  • 2:1
  • <b>RW Essen</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 30.10.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • 1:2
  • SV 19 Straelen1. FC Köln II
  • 30.10.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • 0:0
  • Wuppertaler SVSC Wiedenbrück
  • 30.10.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 4:0
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 30.10.14:00
  • <b>VfB Homberg</b>VfB Homberg
  • 3:2
  • <b>VfB Homberg</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 30.10.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 1:3
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckBonner SC
  • 30.10.14:00
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 3:0
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 30.10.14:00
  • <b>RW Ahlen</b>RW Ahlen
  • 3:1
  • <b>RW Ahlen</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 31.10.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 2:2
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIRW Oberhausen
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 05.11.19:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • 0:3
  • 1. FC Köln IIWuppertaler SV
  • 05.11.19:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • 1:2
  • Mönchengladbach IIRW Essen
  • 05.11.19:30
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 3:1
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 05.11.19:30
  • <b>Alemannia Aachen</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 5:3
  • <b>Alemannia Aachen</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 06.11.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 3:1
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>VfB Homberg
  • 06.11.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1:1
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 06.11.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • 0:1
  • SC WiedenbrückFortuna Köln
  • 06.11.14:00
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 4:1
  • <b>Sportfreunde Lotte</b>RW Ahlen
  • 06.11.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 1:1
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckSV Rödinghausen
  • 07.11.14:00
  • <b>Bonner SC</b>Bonner SC
  • 4:3
  • <b>Bonner SC</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 10.11.19:30
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • 0:2
  • Sportfreunde LotteSC Wiedenbrück
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 13.11.14:00
  • <b>RW Essen</b>RW Essen
  • 3:1
  • <b>RW Essen</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 13.11.14:00
  • <b>SV 19 Straelen</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV 19 Straelen</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 13.11.14:00
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Wuppertaler SV
  • 5:0
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 13.11.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 1:1
  • VfB HombergKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 13.11.14:00
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 3:1
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 13.11.14:00
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 2:1
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>SV Lippstadt 08
  • 13.11.14:00
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>Bonner SC
  • 13.11.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • 1:1
  • RW AhlenFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 19.11.19:30
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 1:1
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckRW Essen
  • 20.11.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 4:0
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 20.11.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 0:1
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Preußen Münster
  • 20.11.14:00
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 3:0
  • <b>SC Wiedenbrück</b>VfB Homberg
  • 20.11.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • 0:1
  • Alemannia AachenFortuna Köln
  • 20.11.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • 0:1
  • Mönchengladbach IIWuppertaler SV
  • 20.11.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • 0:1
  • SV RödinghausenRW Ahlen
  • 20.11.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 0:1
  • Bonner SCSV Lippstadt 08
  • 21.11.18:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • 1:1
  • 1. FC Köln IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 21.11.18:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • 1:2
  • Sportfreunde LotteSV 19 Straelen
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 26.11.18:30
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 3:0
  • <b>Fortuna Düsseldorf II</b>Alemannia Aachen
  • 26.11.19:00
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>Preußen Münster
  • 1:0
  • <b>Preußen Münster</b>SC Wiedenbrück
  • 26.11.19:30
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>FC Schalke 04 II
  • 4:1
  • <b>FC Schalke 04 II</b>KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 27.11.14:00
  • <b>RW Essen</b>RW Essen
  • 1:0
  • <b>RW Essen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 27.11.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • 0:0
  • SV 19 StraelenFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 27.11.14:00
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Wuppertaler SV
  • 2:1
  • <b>Wuppertaler SV</b>Sportfreunde Lotte
  • 27.11.14:00
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Fortuna Köln
  • 2:1
  • <b>Fortuna Köln</b>Mönchengladbach II
  • 27.11.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • 1:3
  • VfB Homberg1. FC Köln II
  • 27.11.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • 1:2
  • SV Lippstadt 08RW Oberhausen
  • 27.11.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • 2:2
  • Bonner SCRW Ahlen
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 03.12.19:30
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • verl.
  • Mönchengladbach IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 03.12.19:30
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • verl.
  • RW AhlenRW Essen
  • 04.12.14:00
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>RW Oberhausen
  • 3:1
  • <b>RW Oberhausen</b>Bonner SC
  • 04.12.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 1:3
  • KFC Uerdingen 05SV Lippstadt 08
  • 04.12.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • 2:2
  • SC WiedenbrückFC Schalke 04 II
  • 04.12.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • 1:1
  • 1. FC Köln IIPreußen Münster
  • 04.12.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • verl.
  • Alemannia AachenVfB Homberg
  • 04.12.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 0:3
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckWuppertaler SV
  • 04.12.14:00
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SV Rödinghausen
  • 3:0
  • <b>SV Rödinghausen</b>SV 19 Straelen
  • 05.12.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • verl.
  • Sportfreunde LotteFortuna Köln
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 08.12.19:30
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Köln1. FC Köln II
  • 08.12.19:30
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IISC Wiedenbrück
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 10.12.19:30
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenBonner SC
  • 11.12.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05RW Oberhausen
  • 11.12.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenSV 19 Straelen
  • 11.12.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenWuppertaler SV
  • 11.12.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFortuna Köln
  • 11.12.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 11.12.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIVfB Homberg
  • 11.12.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenPreußen Münster
  • 11.12.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückSV Lippstadt 08
  • 13.12.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 17.12.18:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 081. FC Köln II
  • 17.12.19:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnSV Rödinghausen
  • 18.12.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenRW Essen
  • 18.12.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 18.12.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenSC Wiedenbrück
  • 18.12.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIAlemannia Aachen
  • 18.12.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterMönchengladbach II
  • 18.12.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergSportfreunde Lotte
  • 18.12.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 18.12.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVRW Ahlen
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 22.01.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIRW Oberhausen
  • 22.01.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 22.01.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenWuppertaler SV
  • 22.01.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenFortuna Köln
  • 22.01.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 22.01.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckVfB Homberg
  • 22.01.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LottePreußen Münster
  • 22.01.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • 22.01.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenSV Lippstadt 08
  • 22.01.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenBonner SC
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 29.01.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnRW Essen
  • 29.01.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVSV 19 Straelen
  • 29.01.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCSC Wiedenbrück
  • 29.01.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 051. FC Köln II
  • 29.01.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenAlemannia Aachen
  • 29.01.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08Mönchengladbach II
  • 29.01.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IISportfreunde Lotte
  • 29.01.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 29.01.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergSV Rödinghausen
  • 29.01.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIRW Ahlen
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 05.02.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIRW Oberhausen
  • 05.02.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 05.02.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IISC Wiedenbrück
  • 05.02.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenFortuna Köln
  • 05.02.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 05.02.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenVfB Homberg
  • 05.02.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenPreußen Münster
  • 05.02.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Schalke 04 II
  • 05.02.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteSV Lippstadt 08
  • 05.02.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVBonner SC
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 12.02.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergRW Essen
  • 12.02.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IISV 19 Straelen
  • 12.02.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnWuppertaler SV
  • 12.02.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SC1. FC Köln II
  • 12.02.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückAlemannia Aachen
  • 12.02.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Mönchengladbach II
  • 12.02.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenSportfreunde Lotte
  • 12.02.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 12.02.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IISV Rödinghausen
  • 12.02.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterRW Ahlen
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 19.02.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckRW Oberhausen
  • 19.02.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 19.02.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IISC Wiedenbrück
  • 19.02.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia Aachen1. FC Köln II
  • 19.02.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 19.02.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenVfB Homberg
  • 19.02.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenPreußen Münster
  • 19.02.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenFC Schalke 04 II
  • 19.02.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenSV Lippstadt 08
  • 19.02.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnBonner SC
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 26.02.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIRW Essen
  • 26.02.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterSV 19 Straelen
  • 26.02.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergWuppertaler SV
  • 26.02.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Köln
  • 26.02.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenBonner SC
  • 26.02.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIMönchengladbach II
  • 26.02.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückSportfreunde Lotte
  • 26.02.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 26.02.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08RW Ahlen
  • 26.02.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenRW Oberhausen
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 05.03.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenRW Oberhausen
  • 05.03.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 05.03.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckSC Wiedenbrück
  • 05.03.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde Lotte1. FC Köln II
  • 05.03.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIAlemannia Aachen
  • 05.03.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnVfB Homberg
  • 05.03.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVPreußen Münster
  • 05.03.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenFC Schalke 04 II
  • 05.03.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenSV Lippstadt 08
  • 05.03.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIBonner SC
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 12.03.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenRW Essen
  • 12.03.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV 19 Straelen
  • 12.03.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIWuppertaler SV
  • 12.03.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterFortuna Köln
  • 12.03.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 12.03.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCMönchengladbach II
  • 12.03.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenSportfreunde Lotte
  • 12.03.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 12.03.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückSV Rödinghausen
  • 12.03.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05RW Ahlen
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 19.03.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenRW Oberhausen
  • 19.03.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 19.03.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenSC Wiedenbrück
  • 19.03.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV Rödinghausen1. FC Köln II
  • 19.03.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckAlemannia Aachen
  • 19.03.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteMönchengladbach II
  • 19.03.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIPreußen Münster
  • 19.03.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnFC Schalke 04 II
  • 19.03.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVSV Lippstadt 08
  • 19.03.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergBonner SC
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 26.03.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückRW Essen
  • 26.03.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05SV 19 Straelen
  • 26.03.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenWuppertaler SV
  • 26.03.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08Fortuna Köln
  • 26.03.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 26.03.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterVfB Homberg
  • 26.03.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCSportfreunde Lotte
  • 26.03.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 26.03.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenSV Rödinghausen
  • 26.03.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIRW Ahlen
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 02.04.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnRW Oberhausen
  • 02.04.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 02.04.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenSC Wiedenbrück
  • 02.04.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW Essen1. FC Köln II
  • 02.04.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenAlemannia Aachen
  • 02.04.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenMönchengladbach II
  • 02.04.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckSportfreunde Lotte
  • 02.04.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergFC Schalke 04 II
  • 02.04.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IISV Lippstadt 08
  • 02.04.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterBonner SC
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 09.04.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenRW Essen
  • 09.04.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IISV 19 Straelen
  • 09.04.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückWuppertaler SV
  • 09.04.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05Fortuna Köln
  • 09.04.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 09.04.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08VfB Homberg
  • 09.04.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIPreußen Münster
  • 09.04.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 09.04.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteSV Rödinghausen
  • 09.04.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIRW Ahlen
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 16.04.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergRW Oberhausen
  • 16.04.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 16.04.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnSC Wiedenbrück
  • 16.04.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SV1. FC Köln II
  • 16.04.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenAlemannia Aachen
  • 16.04.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenMönchengladbach II
  • 16.04.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenSportfreunde Lotte
  • 16.04.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 16.04.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIBonner SC
  • 16.04.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08Preußen Münster
  • 35. Spieltag
  • 23.04.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteRW Essen
  • 23.04.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IISV 19 Straelen
  • 23.04.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenWuppertaler SV
  • 23.04.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIFortuna Köln
  • 23.04.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 23.04.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05VfB Homberg
  • 23.04.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenPreußen Münster
  • 23.04.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08FC Schalke 04 II
  • 23.04.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCSV Rödinghausen
  • 23.04.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckRW Ahlen
  • 36. Spieltag
  • 30.04.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IIRW Oberhausen
  • 30.04.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen MünsterKFC Uerdingen 05
  • 30.04.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergSC Wiedenbrück
  • 30.04.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf II1. FC Köln II
  • 30.04.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnAlemannia Aachen
  • 30.04.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVMönchengladbach II
  • 30.04.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenSportfreunde Lotte
  • 30.04.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 30.04.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenSV Rödinghausen
  • 30.04.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08Bonner SC
  • 37. Spieltag
  • 07.05.14:00
  • SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen
  • -:-
  • SV RödinghausenRW Essen
  • 07.05.14:00
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • -:-
  • FC Wegberg-BeeckSV 19 Straelen
  • 07.05.14:00
  • Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte
  • -:-
  • Sportfreunde LotteWuppertaler SV
  • 07.05.14:00
  • Mönchengladbach IIMönchengladbach II
  • -:-
  • Mönchengladbach IIFortuna Köln
  • 07.05.14:00
  • Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
  • -:-
  • Alemannia AachenFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • 07.05.14:00
  • 1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II
  • -:-
  • 1. FC Köln IIVfB Homberg
  • 07.05.14:00
  • SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück
  • -:-
  • SC WiedenbrückPreußen Münster
  • 07.05.14:00
  • KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05
  • -:-
  • KFC Uerdingen 05FC Schalke 04 II
  • 07.05.14:00
  • RW OberhausenRW Oberhausen
  • -:-
  • RW OberhausenSV Lippstadt 08
  • 07.05.14:00
  • RW AhlenRW Ahlen
  • -:-
  • RW AhlenBonner SC
  • 38. Spieltag
  • 14.05.14:00
  • Bonner SCBonner SC
  • -:-
  • Bonner SCRW Oberhausen
  • 14.05.14:00
  • SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08
  • -:-
  • SV Lippstadt 08KFC Uerdingen 05
  • 14.05.14:00
  • FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II
  • -:-
  • FC Schalke 04 IISC Wiedenbrück
  • 14.05.14:00
  • Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster
  • -:-
  • Preußen Münster1. FC Köln II
  • 14.05.14:00
  • VfB HombergVfB Homberg
  • -:-
  • VfB HombergAlemannia Aachen
  • 14.05.14:00
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II
  • -:-
  • Fortuna Düsseldorf IIMönchengladbach II
  • 14.05.14:00
  • Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln
  • -:-
  • Fortuna KölnSportfreunde Lotte
  • 14.05.14:00
  • Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV
  • -:-
  • Wuppertaler SVFC Wegberg-Beeck
  • 14.05.14:00
  • SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen
  • -:-
  • SV 19 StraelenSV Rödinghausen
  • 14.05.14:00
  • RW EssenRW Essen
  • -:-
  • RW EssenRW Ahlen