DFB-Pokal
WM 2022
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Termine 2023
WM-Stand 2022
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2023
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Kalender
WM-Stände
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
ErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisse
ErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanQualifikation
Ligue 1Serie APrimera DivisionPremier LeagueErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 15.08.13:30
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 3:2
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 15.08.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 1:2
  • Energie CottbusSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 15.08.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 0:2
  • Optik RathenowZFC Meuselwitz
  • 15.08.13:30
  • <b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 2:0
  • <b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 15.08.13:30
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:0
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 15.08.14:00
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 3:1
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 15.08.14:00
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 1:1
  • Carl Zeiss JenaSV Babelsberg 03
  • 15.08.16:00
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 3:1
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 15.08.16:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 1:2
  • Chemnitzer FCViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 16.08.13:30
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 3:2
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 22.08.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 1:3
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 23.08.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • 1:2
  • BFC DynamoHertha BSC II
  • 23.08.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 2:3
  • Germania HalberstadtBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 23.08.14:05
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 2:0
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 23.08.14:05
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 2:1
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 25.08.17:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 2:4
  • SV Lichtenberg 47VSG Altglienicke
  • 25.08.19:00
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 2:0
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 26.08.17:30
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 3:1
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 26.08.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1:3
  • SV Babelsberg 03FSV Luckenwalde
  • 26.08.19:00
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 2:1
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 29.08.13:30
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2:0
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 29.08.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 1:2
  • Energie CottbusViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 29.08.13:30
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 3:1
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 29.08.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:4
  • Optik RathenowVfB Auerbach
  • 29.08.14:00
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 1:1
  • Carl Zeiss JenaLokomotive Leipzig
  • 29.08.16:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 1:0
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 29.08.16:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 1:1
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigHertha BSC II
  • 30.08.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 1:2
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08SV Babelsberg 03
  • 30.08.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:2
  • FSV LuckenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 30.08.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • 1:3
  • Berliner AK 07BFC Dynamo
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 01.09.17:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 0:0
  • SV Lichtenberg 47BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 02.09.17:30
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 2:1
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 02.09.17:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • 1:1
  • BFC DynamoCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 02.09.18:15
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 2:2
  • ZFC MeuselwitzTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 02.09.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2:2
  • SV Babelsberg 03Chemnitzer FC
  • 02.09.19:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:3
  • Germania HalberstadtOptik Rathenow
  • 02.09.19:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 2:5
  • VfB AuerbachEnergie Cottbus
  • 02.09.19:00
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 2:1
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 02.09.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 2:5
  • Hertha BSC IIBerliner AK 07
  • 02.09.19:30
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 3:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 05.09.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 1:1
  • SV Lichtenberg 47ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 05.09.13:30
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 2:1
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 05.09.14:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 3:0
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 05.09.16:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 0:0
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBerliner AK 07
  • 06.09.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 1:2
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 06.09.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 0:2
  • Energie CottbusGermania Halberstadt
  • 06.09.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:1
  • Optik RathenowSV Babelsberg 03
  • 06.09.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 0:2
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 06.09.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 2:5
  • FSV LuckenwaldeBFC Dynamo
  • 06.09.16:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 3:2
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 18.09.19:00
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:4
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 19.09.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • 1:5
  • Berliner AK 07Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 19.09.13:30
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 6:2
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 19.09.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:2
  • Germania HalberstadtVSG Altglienicke
  • 19.09.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 1:1
  • VfB AuerbachTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 19.09.14:05
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:1
  • Lokomotive LeipzigChemnitzer FC
  • 20.09.13:30
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 2:0
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 20.09.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 1:2
  • Hertha BSC IIFSV Luckenwalde
  • 20.09.13:30
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 5:1
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 20.09.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 0:1
  • SV Babelsberg 03Energie Cottbus
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 23.09.16:30
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 3:2
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 23.09.16:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 0:2
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 23.09.19:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 0:1
  • Chemnitzer FCBFC Dynamo
  • 23.09.19:00
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 1:1
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Hertha BSC II
  • 23.09.19:00
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 0:3
  • ZFC MeuselwitzViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 23.09.19:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 3:1
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 23.09.19:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • 1:1
  • VSG AltglienickeSV Babelsberg 03
  • 23.09.19:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 2:2
  • Optik RathenowLokomotive Leipzig
  • 23.09.19:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:1
  • FSV LuckenwaldeBerliner AK 07
  • 23.09.19:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 1:1
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinGermania Halberstadt
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 26.09.13:30
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2:1
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 26.09.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:0
  • Germania HalberstadtSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 26.09.13:30
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 3:2
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 26.09.13:30
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 3:2
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 26.09.13:30
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2:0
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 27.09.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 1:3
  • Union FürstenwaldeVSG Altglienicke
  • 27.09.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • 2:2
  • BFC DynamoOptik Rathenow
  • 27.09.13:30
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 3:1
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 27.09.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:1
  • Lokomotive LeipzigEnergie Cottbus
  • 27.09.13:30
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 1:0
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 02.10.19:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 0:0
  • Optik RathenowHertha BSC II
  • 02.10.19:30
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 4:2
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 03.10.13:30
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 2:0
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 03.10.13:30
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 4:2
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 03.10.13:30
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 3:2
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 04.10.13:30
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 3:0
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 04.10.13:30
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 3:2
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 04.10.13:30
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 5:0
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 04.10.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:1
  • ZFC MeuselwitzGermania Halberstadt
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 16.10.19:00
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 4:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 16.10.19:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 3:1
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 17.10.13:30
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 2:0
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 17.10.13:30
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 3:1
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 17.10.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 0:2
  • VfB AuerbachBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 18.10.13:30
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2:1
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 18.10.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 0:0
  • Hertha BSC IIEnergie Cottbus
  • 18.10.13:30
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 2:0
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 18.10.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 1:2
  • Germania HalberstadtViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 23.10.19:00
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 3:0
  • <b>Viktoria 1889 Berlin</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 23.10.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • verl.
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBFC Dynamo
  • 23.10.19:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • verl.
  • VSG AltglienickeHertha BSC II
  • 24.10.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 1:1
  • VfB AuerbachGermania Halberstadt
  • 24.10.13:30
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 5:1
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 24.10.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 0:3
  • Energie CottbusBerliner AK 07
  • 25.10.13:30
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 3:0
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 25.10.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 0:0
  • ZFC MeuselwitzUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 25.10.13:30
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 3:2
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 25.10.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:3
  • Optik RathenowCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 28.10.14:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • verl.
  • Union FürstenwaldeViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 28.10.14:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 2:0
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 28.10.19:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 3:0
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 28.10.19:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 3:0
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 28.10.19:00
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 2:1
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 28.10.19:00
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 0:3
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Chemnitzer FC
  • 28.10.19:00
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 1:2
  • Carl Zeiss JenaEnergie Cottbus
  • 28.10.19:00
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 28.10.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • verl.
  • Hertha BSC IITennis Borussia Berlin
  • 28.10.19:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:1
  • FSV LuckenwaldeOptik Rathenow
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 31.10.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 1:1
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Hertha BSC II
  • 31.10.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • verl.
  • VfB AuerbachUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 31.10.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • verl.
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinLokomotive Leipzig
  • 01.11.13:30
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 2:0
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 01.11.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • verl.
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBerliner AK 07
  • 01.11.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 1:1
  • Energie CottbusFSV Luckenwalde
  • 01.11.13:30
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 5:2
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 01.11.13:30
  • <b>Optik Rathenow</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 2:0
  • <b>Optik Rathenow</b>Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 01.11.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 2:2
  • Germania HalberstadtSV Babelsberg 03
  • 01.11.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:1
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBFC Dynamo
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 07.11.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeVSG Altglienicke
  • 07.11.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 07.11.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 07.11.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 08.11.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • verl.
  • Lokomotive LeipzigVfB Auerbach
  • 08.11.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • verl.
  • Hertha BSC IIZFC Meuselwitz
  • 08.11.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • verl.
  • Union FürstenwaldeGermania Halberstadt
  • 08.11.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • verl.
  • SV Babelsberg 03BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 08.11.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • verl.
  • Chemnitzer FCOptik Rathenow
  • 08.11.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • verl.
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Energie Cottbus
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 11.11.18:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoVSG Altglienicke
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 11.11.19:00
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 20.11.19:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtLokomotive Leipzig
  • 20.11.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinFSV Luckenwalde
  • 20.11.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Union Fürstenwalde
  • 21.11.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBerliner AK 07
  • 21.11.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigOptik Rathenow
  • 21.11.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusChemnitzer FC
  • 22.11.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachBFC Dynamo
  • 22.11.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinHertha BSC II
  • 22.11.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 22.11.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 29.11.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoGermania Halberstadt
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowEnergie Cottbus
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCVSG Altglienicke
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 29.11.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaZFC Meuselwitz
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigSV Babelsberg 03
  • 29.11.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIVfB Auerbach
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 06.12.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 06.12.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigEnergie Cottbus
  • 06.12.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinChemnitzer FC
  • 06.12.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeLokomotive Leipzig
  • 06.12.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeOptik Rathenow
  • 06.12.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03BFC Dynamo
  • 06.12.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtHertha BSC II
  • 06.12.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachBerliner AK 07
  • 06.12.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 06.12.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzFSV Luckenwalde
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 13.12.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaVfB Auerbach
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Germania Halberstadt
  • 13.12.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IISV Babelsberg 03
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusVSG Altglienicke
  • 13.12.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 13.12.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 20.12.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 20.12.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachFSV Luckenwalde
  • 20.12.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 20.12.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzChemnitzer FC
  • 20.12.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Optik Rathenow
  • 20.12.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigBFC Dynamo
  • 20.12.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinEnergie Cottbus
  • 20.12.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeHertha BSC II
  • 20.12.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 20.12.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Berliner AK 07
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 24.01.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Energie Cottbus
  • 24.01.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinVSG Altglienicke
  • 24.01.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzOptik Rathenow
  • 24.01.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinChemnitzer FC
  • 24.01.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 24.01.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtFSV Luckenwalde
  • 24.01.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 24.01.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeBerliner AK 07
  • 24.01.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 24.01.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigHertha BSC II
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 31.01.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 31.01.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIBFC Dynamo
  • 31.01.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeSV Babelsberg 03
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Germania Halberstadt
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCVfB Auerbach
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 31.01.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusZFC Meuselwitz
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 07.02.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 07.02.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 07.02.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoBerliner AK 07
  • 07.02.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 07.02.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 07.02.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinEnergie Cottbus
  • 07.02.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzVSG Altglienicke
  • 07.02.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachOptik Rathenow
  • 07.02.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtChemnitzer FC
  • 07.02.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowGermania Halberstadt
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusVfB Auerbach
  • 14.02.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinZFC Meuselwitz
  • 14.02.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 14.02.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeLokomotive Leipzig
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Hertha BSC II
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Union Fürstenwalde
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaBFC Dynamo
  • 14.02.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCSV Babelsberg 03
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 21.02.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtEnergie Cottbus
  • 21.02.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachVSG Altglienicke
  • 21.02.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Optik Rathenow
  • 21.02.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeChemnitzer FC
  • 21.02.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 21.02.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoFSV Luckenwalde
  • 21.02.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IICarl Zeiss Jena
  • 21.02.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 21.02.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07BFC Dynamo
  • 21.02.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 28.02.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaBerliner AK 07
  • 28.02.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCLokomotive Leipzig
  • 28.02.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeHertha BSC II
  • 28.02.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 28.02.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08BFC Dynamo
  • 28.02.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusSV Babelsberg 03
  • 28.02.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeGermania Halberstadt
  • 28.02.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinVfB Auerbach
  • 28.02.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 28.02.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigZFC Meuselwitz
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07FSV Luckenwalde
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinZFC Meuselwitz
  • 07.03.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeEnergie Cottbus
  • 07.03.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03VSG Altglienicke
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigOptik Rathenow
  • 07.03.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoChemnitzer FC
  • 07.03.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 14.03.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Germania Halberstadt
  • 14.03.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzVfB Auerbach
  • 14.03.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 14.03.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 14.03.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Berliner AK 07
  • 14.03.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusLokomotive Leipzig
  • 14.03.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCHertha BSC II
  • 14.03.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 14.03.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowBFC Dynamo
  • 14.03.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinSV Babelsberg 03
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 21.03.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoEnergie Cottbus
  • 21.03.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigVSG Altglienicke
  • 21.03.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIOptik Rathenow
  • 21.03.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Chemnitzer FC
  • 21.03.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 21.03.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 21.03.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtZFC Meuselwitz
  • 21.03.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 21.03.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 21.03.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 04.04.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowBerliner AK 07
  • 04.04.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinLokomotive Leipzig
  • 04.04.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusHertha BSC II
  • 04.04.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Union Fürstenwalde
  • 04.04.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBFC Dynamo
  • 04.04.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzSV Babelsberg 03
  • 04.04.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinGermania Halberstadt
  • 04.04.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigVfB Auerbach
  • 04.04.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08FSV Luckenwalde
  • 04.04.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 11.04.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeZFC Meuselwitz
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 11.04.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Energie Cottbus
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIVSG Altglienicke
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaOptik Rathenow
  • 11.04.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeChemnitzer FC
  • 11.04.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtVfB Auerbach
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 18.04.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigGermania Halberstadt
  • 18.04.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 18.04.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowFSV Luckenwalde
  • 18.04.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 18.04.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBerliner AK 07
  • 18.04.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzLokomotive Leipzig
  • 18.04.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinHertha BSC II
  • 18.04.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 18.04.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47BFC Dynamo
  • 18.04.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachSV Babelsberg 03
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 25.04.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeEnergie Cottbus
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaVSG Altglienicke
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Optik Rathenow
  • 25.04.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Germania Halberstadt
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeVfB Auerbach
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 25.04.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoZFC Meuselwitz
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IISV Lichtenberg 47
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 25.04.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 02.05.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Berliner AK 07
  • 02.05.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachLokomotive Leipzig
  • 02.05.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzHertha BSC II
  • 02.05.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 02.05.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinBFC Dynamo
  • 02.05.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Babelsberg 03
  • 02.05.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowChemnitzer FC
  • 02.05.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 02.05.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 02.05.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 09.05.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCEnergie Cottbus
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08VSG Altglienicke
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeSV Babelsberg 03
  • 09.05.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigGermania Halberstadt
  • 09.05.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoVfB Auerbach
  • 35. Spieltag
  • 16.05.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeChemnitzer FC
  • 16.05.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 16.05.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47FSV Luckenwalde
  • 16.05.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 16.05.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinBerliner AK 07
  • 16.05.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 16.05.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachHertha BSC II
  • 16.05.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 16.05.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtBFC Dynamo
  • 16.05.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusOptik Rathenow
  • 36. Spieltag
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowVSG Altglienicke
  • 30.05.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoSV Babelsberg 03
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIGermania Halberstadt
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07VfB Auerbach
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 30.05.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeZFC Meuselwitz
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • -:-
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 30.05.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 37. Spieltag
  • 06.06.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtBerliner AK 07
  • 06.06.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 06.06.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Hertha BSC II
  • 06.06.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeEnergie Cottbus
  • 06.06.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeBFC Dynamo
  • 06.06.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinOptik Rathenow
  • 06.06.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Chemnitzer FC
  • 06.06.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBischofswerdaer FV 08
  • 06.06.13:30
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889 Berlin
  • -:-
  • Viktoria 1889 BerlinFSV Luckenwalde
  • 06.06.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 38. Spieltag
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08
  • verl.
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 08Viktoria 1889 Berlin
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • verl.
  • Chemnitzer FCZFC Meuselwitz
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • verl.
  • Optik RathenowSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 13.06.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • verl.
  • BFC DynamoLokomotive Leipzig
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • verl.
  • Energie CottbusTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • verl.
  • Hertha BSC IIUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 13.06.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • verl.
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigVSG Altglienicke
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • verl.
  • Berliner AK 07SV Babelsberg 03
  • 13.06.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • verl.
  • Carl Zeiss JenaGermania Halberstadt
  • 13.06.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • verl.
  • FSV LuckenwaldeVfB Auerbach