Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2020
DFB-Pokal
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
WM-Stand 2020
Termine 2020
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
Champions League
DHB-Pokal
EHF-Pokal
EM 2012
EM 2014
EM 2016
EM 2018
EM 2020
WM 2013
WM 2015
WM 2017
WM 2019
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
WM-Stände
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
DEL
NHL
DEL 2
WM
Olympia
CHL
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender

Live-Ticker Eishockey DEL Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters, 10. Spieltag Saison 2019/2020

10.10. Ende
DÜS
1:2
n.P.
ING
11.10. Ende
KÖL
1:3
AUG
11.10. Ende
MÜN
3:2
WOL
11.10. Ende
NÜR
3:2
STR
11.10. Ende
BRE
3:1
SWN
11.10. Ende
BER
6:2
KRE
29.10. Ende
MAN
5:7
ISE
Adler Mannheim
Markus Eisenschmid 14:50
Mark Katic 15:37
Andrew Desjardins 16:53
Markus Eisenschmid 23:13
Tim Stützle 38:06
 
5:7
(3:1, 2:2, 0:2)
Ende
Iserlohn Roosters
Michael Clarke 12:05
Alexandre Grenier 33:16
Erik Buschmann 37:47
Michael Clarke 43:43
Chris Rumble 43:47
Brody Sutter 48
Alex Petan 49:05
 
BEGINN: 29.10.2019 19:30
SR: Kilian Hinterdobler/Gordon Schukies
ZUSCHAUER: 8.712
STADION: SAP Arena
LIVE-KOMMENTAR
Letzte Aktualisierung: 10:51:15
Ticker-Kommentator: Olaf Edig
Ticker-Kommentator: Olaf Edig
Adler Mannheim
 
 
Goalies
35
J. Gustafsson
44
D. Endras
 
 
1. Reihe
95
M. Katic
37
T. Larkin
84
A. Desjardins
16
M. Eisenschmid
22
M. Plachta
 
 
2. Reihe
32
C. Lampl
6
J. Lehtivuori
61
T. Huhtala
18
B. Smith
8
T. Stützle
 
 
3. Reihe
7
S. Akdag
29
D. Reul
23
M. Goc
94
P. Hungerecker
71
J. Järvinen
 
  
 
 
  
 
 
 
4. Reihe
4
C. Billins
21
N. Krämmer
9
B. Raedeke
28
S. Soramies
Iserlohn Roosters
 
 
Goalies
92
A. Jenike
30
A. Peters
 
 
1. Reihe
6
R. O'Connor
24
C. Rumble
9
B. Findlay
82
A. Grenier
10
A. Petan
 
 
2. Reihe
15
E. Buschmann
23
B. Raymond
67
M. Friedrich
16
M. Hälmo
91
B. Sutter
 
 
3. Reihe
29
J. Baxmann
62
D. Orendorz
4
M. Clarke
42
A. Dmitriev
11
M. Hoeffel
19
J. Lautenschlager
8
N. Samanski
 
 
4. Reihe
17
T. Fleischer