Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
DFB-Pokal
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2024
Frauen Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Historie
Termine 2024
WM-Stand 2024
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2023
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2024
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM
EM
Euroleague
NBA
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Nordische Kombination
Ski Langlauf
Skispringen
Biathlon
Ski Alpin
Ergebnisse
Liveticker
Kalender
WM-Stand
CHL
Olympia
WM
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 13.09.20:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 38:36
  • RK Celje
  • 13.09.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 25:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 14.09.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 28:33
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 14.09.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 24:23
  • Wisla Plock
  • 20.09.18:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 26:30
  • GOG Gudme
  • 20.09.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 29:30
  • FC Porto
  • 21.09.20:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 33:31
  • Montpellier HB
  • 21.09.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 32:20
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 27.09.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 39:23
  • RK Celje
  • 28.09.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 36:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 28.09.18:45
  • FC Porto
  • 30:38
  • Barca Lassa
  • 28.09.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 30:28
  • Wisla Plock
  • 11.10.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 44:34
  • FC Porto
  • 11.10.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 29:31
  • Montpellier HB
  • 12.10.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 38:30
  • GOG Gudme
  • 12.10.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 26:28
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 18.10.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 31:37
  • Barca Lassa
  • 18.10.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 32:27
  • Montpellier HB
  • 19.10.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 28:21
  • Wisla Plock
  • 19.10.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 37:33
  • FC Porto
  • 25.10.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 25:28
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 26.10.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 30:25
  • RK Celje
  • 26.10.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 36:41
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 26.10.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 32:31
  • GOG Gudme
  • 15.11.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 33:40
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 15.11.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 35:24
  • FC Porto
  • 16.11.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 25:28
  • Barca Lassa
  • 16.11.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 35:27
  • GOG Gudme
  • 23.11.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 41:31
  • RK Celje
  • 23.11.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 25:32
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 23.11.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 32:25
  • Wisla Plock
  • 23.11.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 25:29
  • Montpellier HB
  • 29.11.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 25:30
  • Wisla Plock
  • 29.11.20:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 35:27
  • FC Porto
  • 30.11.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 30:31
  • Barca Lassa
  • 30.11.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 28:24
  • Montpellier HB
  • 06.12.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 36:25
  • GOG Gudme
  • 07.12.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 37:30
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 07.12.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 39:30
  • RK Celje
  • 07.12.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 31:40
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 14.02.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • 23:30
  • Barca Lassa
  • 14.02.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • 32:21
  • RK Celje
  • 15.02.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • 26:40
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 15.02.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 28:22
  • Wisla Plock
  • 21.02.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • 27:37
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 21.02.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • 22:18
  • Montpellier HB
  • 22.02.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 34:31
  • GOG Gudme
  • 22.02.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • 40:33
  • FC Porto
  • 28.02.18:45
  • GOG Gudme
  • -:-
  • Wisla Plock
  • 28.02.20:45
  • FC Porto
  • -:-
  • RK Celje
  • 29.02.20:45
  • Montpellier HB
  • -:-
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • 29.02.20:45
  • SC Magdeburg
  • -:-
  • Barca Lassa
  • 07.03.18:45
  • Telekom Veszprem
  • -:-
  • SC Magdeburg
  • 07.03.18:45
  • RK Celje
  • -:-
  • GOG Gudme
  • 07.03.20:45
  • Wisla Plock
  • -:-
  • FC Porto
  • 07.03.20:45
  • Barca Lassa
  • -:-
  • Montpellier HB