DFB-Pokal
EM 2020
International
Europa League
Champions League
3. Liga
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Weltrangliste
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Termine 2022
WM-Stand 2022
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
Bundesliga
NBA
Euroleague
EM
WM
Ergebnisse
Ski Alpin
Biathlon
Skispringen
Ski Langlauf
Nordische Kombination
Kalender
WM-Stände
CHL
Olympia
WM
DEL 2
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
News
Ergebnisse
Kalender
ErgebnisseLive-Ticker
ErgebnisseTabelleSpielplanQualifikation
Ligue 1Serie APrimera DivisionPremier LeagueErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 1. Spieltag
  • 23.07.19:00
  • <b>Tasmania Berlin</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 2:0
  • <b>Tasmania Berlin</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 23.07.19:00
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 4:0
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 23.07.19:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 3:1
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 24.07.12:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 1:0
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 24.07.13:00
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 4:2
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 24.07.13:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • 1:1
  • VSG AltglienickeOptik Rathenow
  • 24.07.16:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:4
  • Lokomotive LeipzigBFC Dynamo
  • 25.07.13:00
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 1:1
  • Energie CottbusFSV Luckenwalde
  • 25.07.13:00
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:0
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 25.07.14:05
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 1:1
  • FC EilenburgBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 2. Spieltag
  • 27.07.18:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 1:2
  • Carl Zeiss JenaVSG Altglienicke
  • 27.07.19:00
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 3:1
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 27.07.19:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2:1
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 27.07.19:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 1:3
  • VfB AuerbachBerliner AK 07
  • 28.07.19:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 1:1
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Tasmania Berlin
  • 28.07.19:00
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 1:0
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 28.07.19:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 0:2
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigGermania Halberstadt
  • 28.07.19:00
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:0
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 28.07.19:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 2:1
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 28.07.19:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 0:3
  • Optik RathenowLokomotive Leipzig
  • 3. Spieltag
  • 30.07.19:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 1:0
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 31.07.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 1:1
  • Tasmania BerlinHertha BSC II
  • 31.07.13:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 31.07.13:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 2:0
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 31.07.16:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 0:0
  • Lokomotive LeipzigCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 01.08.13:00
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 3:1
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 01.08.13:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 0:2
  • FC EilenburgBFC Dynamo
  • 01.08.13:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:5
  • Germania HalberstadtFSV Luckenwalde
  • 01.08.14:05
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:2
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 02.08.19:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 1:0
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 07.08.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 1:4
  • Union FürstenwaldeBerliner AK 07
  • 07.08.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:1
  • Optik RathenowFC Eilenburg
  • 07.08.14:00
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 2:0
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 08.08.14:05
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 1:3
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Chemnitzer FC
  • 09.08.19:00
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 3:1
  • <b>FSV Luckenwalde</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 13.08.19:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 0:4
  • Tasmania BerlinFSV Luckenwalde
  • 13.08.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 0:2
  • SV Babelsberg 03BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 13.08.19:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 1:3
  • FC EilenburgCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 13.08.19:00
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 2:0
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 14.08.13:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 0:0
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Hertha BSC II
  • 14.08.13:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • 3:3
  • VSG AltglienickeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 14.08.13:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 5:0
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 15.08.13:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 0:0
  • Chemnitzer FCBerliner AK 07
  • 15.08.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 2:3
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBFC Dynamo
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 17.08.18:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2:1
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 17.08.19:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 0:4
  • Union FürstenwaldeLokomotive Leipzig
  • 17.08.19:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 0:1
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 17.08.19:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 0:0
  • FSV LuckenwaldeSV Babelsberg 03
  • 18.08.19:00
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • 0:2
  • Berliner AK 07VSG Altglienicke
  • 18.08.19:00
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 1:0
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 18.08.19:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 6:0
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 18.08.19:00
  • <b>Optik Rathenow</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 2:1
  • <b>Optik Rathenow</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 18.08.19:00
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 2:1
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 7. Spieltag
  • 20.08.19:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 0:3
  • SV Lichtenberg 47FSV Luckenwalde
  • 21.08.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 3:3
  • Tasmania BerlinOptik Rathenow
  • 21.08.13:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:2
  • Lokomotive LeipzigBerliner AK 07
  • 21.08.13:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 6:1
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 21.08.13:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 0:2
  • Chemnitzer FCVSG Altglienicke
  • 21.08.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:3
  • ZFC MeuselwitzCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 22.08.13:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2:1
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 22.08.13:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 0:1
  • Hertha BSC IIBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 22.08.13:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 0:2
  • FC EilenburgTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 22.08.13:00
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 7:1
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 27.08.19:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 1:1
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigChemnitzer FC
  • 27.08.19:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 2:3
  • FSV LuckenwaldeHertha BSC II
  • 27.08.19:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 2:1
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 27.08.19:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 0:3
  • Optik RathenowSV Babelsberg 03
  • 28.08.13:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 5:0
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 28.08.14:05
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • 0:3
  • VSG AltglienickeLokomotive Leipzig
  • 29.08.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 1:1
  • Union FürstenwaldeFC Eilenburg
  • 29.08.13:00
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • 0:3
  • Berliner AK 07Energie Cottbus
  • 29.08.13:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 0:1
  • VfB AuerbachZFC Meuselwitz
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 31.08.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 0:2
  • SV Babelsberg 03Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 31.08.19:00
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 2:0
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 31.08.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 2:3
  • Hertha BSC IIBFC Dynamo
  • 31.08.19:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 1:2
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigFSV Luckenwalde
  • 01.09.18:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 0:1
  • FC EilenburgBerliner AK 07
  • 01.09.19:00
  • <b>Tasmania Berlin</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 3:1
  • <b>Tasmania Berlin</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 01.09.19:00
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 0:3
  • Energie CottbusVSG Altglienicke
  • 01.09.19:15
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 2:1
  • <b>Germania Halberstadt</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 05.09.13:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 2:0
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 10.09.19:00
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 6:0
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 10.09.19:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 2:2
  • Optik RathenowHertha BSC II
  • 11.09.14:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 3:0
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 12.09.13:00
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 2:1
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 12.09.13:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 4:2
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 12.09.13:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 2:0
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 14.09.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 1:1
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinVSG Altglienicke
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 17.09.19:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 4:2
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 18.09.13:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 1:1
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigOptik Rathenow
  • 18.09.13:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:1
  • FSV LuckenwaldeBFC Dynamo
  • 19.09.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 3:3
  • Tasmania BerlinUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 19.09.13:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 1:1
  • FC EilenburgLokomotive Leipzig
  • 19.09.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:3
  • ZFC MeuselwitzBerliner AK 07
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 22.09.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 0:3
  • Hertha BSC IISV Babelsberg 03
  • 5. Spieltag
  • 22.09.19:00
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 4:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 12. Spieltag
  • 24.09.19:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 3:0
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 24.09.19:00
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 1:0
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 24.09.19:00
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • 1:1
  • BFC DynamoChemnitzer FC
  • 25.09.13:00
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 3:2
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 25.09.13:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 9:0
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 25.09.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 0:1
  • Optik RathenowFSV Luckenwalde
  • 25.09.14:05
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 3:2
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 26.09.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 1:4
  • Union FürstenwaldeSV Babelsberg 03
  • 26.09.13:00
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 4:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 26.09.13:00
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 3:2
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 29.09.19:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 1:1
  • FSV LuckenwaldeChemnitzer FC
  • 13. Spieltag
  • 01.10.17:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:0
  • Germania HalberstadtEnergie Cottbus
  • 01.10.18:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 0:4
  • ZFC MeuselwitzLokomotive Leipzig
  • 01.10.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1:2
  • SV Babelsberg 03Berliner AK 07
  • 01.10.19:00
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • 1:1
  • BFC DynamoOptik Rathenow
  • 02.10.13:00
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 3:2
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 02.10.13:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 0:0
  • FSV LuckenwaldeCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 03.10.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 1:1
  • Tasmania BerlinVSG Altglienicke
  • 03.10.13:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 0:1
  • Hertha BSC IITennis Borussia Berlin
  • 03.10.13:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 1:1
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigVfB Auerbach
  • 03.10.13:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 2:0
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 06.10.19:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 0:1
  • VfB AuerbachLokomotive Leipzig
  • 6. Spieltag
  • 06.10.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2:2
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinEnergie Cottbus
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 06.10.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 2:2
  • Hertha BSC IICarl Zeiss Jena
  • 9. Spieltag
  • 13.10.19:00
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 3:1
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 13.10.19:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 2:3
  • Chemnitzer FCLokomotive Leipzig
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 13.10.19:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 2:3
  • VfB AuerbachSV Babelsberg 03
  • 14. Spieltag
  • 15.10.19:00
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 3:2
  • <b>Union Fürstenwalde</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 15.10.19:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2:0
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 16.10.13:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • 1:1
  • VSG AltglienickeSV Babelsberg 03
  • 16.10.13:00
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 5:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 16.10.13:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 3:0
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 16.10.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:2
  • Optik RathenowChemnitzer FC
  • 16.10.13:00
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 1:0
  • <b>VfB Auerbach</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 17.10.13:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 0:1
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 17.10.13:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 2:1
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 17.10.13:00
  • <b>FC Eilenburg</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 3:1
  • <b>FC Eilenburg</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 20.10.19:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:3
  • Germania HalberstadtVSG Altglienicke
  • 20.10.19:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 1:1
  • Chemnitzer FCEnergie Cottbus
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 22.10.19:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1:1
  • SV Babelsberg 03Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 22.10.19:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 0:1
  • FSV LuckenwaldeTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 23.10.13:00
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 3:0
  • <b>SV Lichtenberg 47</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 23.10.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:3
  • Optik RathenowCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 23.10.13:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 5:2
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 24.10.13:00
  • <b>Tasmania Berlin</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 2:1
  • <b>Tasmania Berlin</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 24.10.13:00
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 2:1
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 24.10.13:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 5:0
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 24.10.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:1
  • ZFC MeuselwitzFC Eilenburg
  • 4. Spieltag
  • 27.10.19:00
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 0:1
  • Carl Zeiss JenaEnergie Cottbus
  • 8. Spieltag
  • 27.10.19:00
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 2:0
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 11. Spieltag
  • 27.10.19:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 1:1
  • SV Lichtenberg 47VfB Auerbach
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 29.10.19:00
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 3:0
  • <b>Berliner AK 07</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 29.10.19:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • 1:3
  • VSG AltglienickeHertha BSC II
  • 30.10.13:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:3
  • Lokomotive LeipzigSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 30.10.13:00
  • <b>FC Eilenburg</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 3:0
  • <b>FC Eilenburg</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 31.10.13:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 0:1
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBFC Dynamo
  • 31.10.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 0:3
  • Union FürstenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 31.10.13:00
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>Energie Cottbus
  • 2:0
  • <b>Energie Cottbus</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 31.10.13:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 0:3
  • Germania HalberstadtZFC Meuselwitz
  • 31.10.14:05
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 1:1
  • Carl Zeiss JenaChemnitzer FC
  • 15. Spieltag
  • 02.11.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 1:1
  • Hertha BSC IIBerliner AK 07
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 03.11.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 0:0
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 05.11.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • 0:1
  • Hertha BSC IILokomotive Leipzig
  • 06.11.13:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 0:1
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigVSG Altglienicke
  • 06.11.13:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 0:1
  • FSV LuckenwaldeBerliner AK 07
  • 06.11.14:05
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • 1:1
  • Chemnitzer FCZFC Meuselwitz
  • 07.11.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 0:0
  • Tasmania BerlinGermania Halberstadt
  • 07.11.13:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 5:2
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 07.11.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 1:3
  • Optik RathenowTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 10. Spieltag
  • 10.11.19:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:3
  • Lokomotive LeipzigEnergie Cottbus
  • 16. Spieltag
  • 13.11.13:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 3:3
  • VfB AuerbachOptik Rathenow
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 19.11.19:00
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 2:1
  • <b>VSG Altglienicke</b>FSV Luckenwalde
  • 19.11.19:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • 1:1
  • Germania HalberstadtSV Babelsberg 03
  • 20.11.13:00
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • 2:2
  • Energie CottbusHertha BSC II
  • 20.11.13:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • 4:4
  • FC EilenburgSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 20.11.13:00
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>Chemnitzer FC
  • 5:1
  • <b>Chemnitzer FC</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 20.11.13:30
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 1:0
  • <b>ZFC Meuselwitz</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 21.11.13:00
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 4:1
  • <b>Tennis Borussia Berlin</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 21.11.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 0:0
  • Union FürstenwaldeOptik Rathenow
  • 21.11.14:05
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 1:0
  • <b>Lokomotive Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 17. Spieltag
  • 24.11.19:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 0:4
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Energie Cottbus
  • 24.11.19:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2:1
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>VfB Auerbach
  • 24.11.19:30
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 1:0
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 26.11.19:00
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>BFC Dynamo
  • 2:0
  • <b>BFC Dynamo</b>VSG Altglienicke
  • 26.11.19:00
  • <b>Optik Rathenow</b>Optik Rathenow
  • 3:1
  • <b>Optik Rathenow</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 27.11.13:00
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • 0:2
  • SV Babelsberg 03ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 27.11.14:05
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 1:2
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigEnergie Cottbus
  • 28.11.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • 0:2
  • Tasmania BerlinChemnitzer FC
  • 28.11.13:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 0:0
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Germania Halberstadt
  • 28.11.13:00
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 5:1
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 28.11.13:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 4:1
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Union Fürstenwalde
  • 28.11.13:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • 0:4
  • VfB AuerbachTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 18. Spieltag
  • 30.11.19:00
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • 1:3
  • Berliner AK 07BFC Dynamo
  • 20. Spieltag
  • 03.12.19:00
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>SV Babelsberg 03
  • 2:0
  • <b>SV Babelsberg 03</b>Tasmania Berlin
  • 03.12.19:00
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 2:0
  • <b>Carl Zeiss Jena</b>Berliner AK 07
  • 03.12.19:00
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Hertha BSC II
  • 3:0
  • <b>Hertha BSC II</b>Germania Halberstadt
  • 04.12.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • 2:4
  • Optik RathenowVSG Altglienicke
  • 04.12.16:00
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • 1:2
  • BFC DynamoLokomotive Leipzig
  • 04.12.16:00
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 2:1
  • <b>BSG Chemie Leipzig</b>FC Eilenburg
  • 05.12.13:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • verl.
  • VfB AuerbachUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 05.12.13:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • 2:3
  • FSV LuckenwaldeEnergie Cottbus
  • 05.12.13:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • 1:1
  • SV Lichtenberg 47ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 05.12.13:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 1:2
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinChemnitzer FC
  • 19. Spieltag
  • 08.12.19:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeLokomotive Leipzig
  • 21. Spieltag
  • 10.12.19:00
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusBFC Dynamo
  • 10.12.19:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 11.12.13:00
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 11.12.13:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgFSV Luckenwalde
  • 11.12.16:00
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCSV Babelsberg 03
  • 12.12.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 12.12.13:00
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 12.12.13:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigOptik Rathenow
  • 12.12.13:00
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07VfB Auerbach
  • 12.12.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzHertha BSC II
  • 22. Spieltag
  • 17.12.19:00
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IITasmania Berlin
  • 17.12.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinBerliner AK 07
  • 17.12.19:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachVSG Altglienicke
  • 18.12.13:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowEnergie Cottbus
  • 18.12.13:00
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeGermania Halberstadt
  • 18.12.16:00
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaLokomotive Leipzig
  • 19.12.13:00
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Babelsberg 03
  • 19.12.13:00
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoFC Eilenburg
  • 19.12.13:00
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigZFC Meuselwitz
  • 19.12.13:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeChemnitzer FC
  • 23. Spieltag
  • 30.01.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 30.01.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Union Fürstenwalde
  • 30.01.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 30.01.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Hertha BSC II
  • 30.01.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 30.01.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzFSV Luckenwalde
  • 30.01.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtBFC Dynamo
  • 30.01.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgOptik Rathenow
  • 30.01.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 30.01.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigVfB Auerbach
  • 24. Spieltag
  • 06.02.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeTasmania Berlin
  • 06.02.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigSV Babelsberg 03
  • 06.02.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IISV Lichtenberg 47
  • 06.02.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeVSG Altglienicke
  • 06.02.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinLokomotive Leipzig
  • 06.02.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachEnergie Cottbus
  • 06.02.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaFC Eilenburg
  • 06.02.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowGermania Halberstadt
  • 06.02.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoZFC Meuselwitz
  • 06.02.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Chemnitzer FC
  • 25. Spieltag
  • 13.02.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 13.02.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 13.02.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBerliner AK 07
  • 13.02.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCHertha BSC II
  • 13.02.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 13.02.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03FSV Luckenwalde
  • 13.02.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinBFC Dynamo
  • 13.02.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzOptik Rathenow
  • 13.02.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 13.02.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgVfB Auerbach
  • 26. Spieltag
  • 20.02.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowTasmania Berlin
  • 20.02.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoSV Babelsberg 03
  • 20.02.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 20.02.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigHertha BSC II
  • 20.02.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 20.02.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeEnergie Cottbus
  • 20.02.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinFC Eilenburg
  • 20.02.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachGermania Halberstadt
  • 20.02.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaZFC Meuselwitz
  • 20.02.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeChemnitzer FC
  • 27. Spieltag
  • 27.02.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 27.02.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 27.02.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusBerliner AK 07
  • 27.02.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigVSG Altglienicke
  • 27.02.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 27.02.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIFSV Luckenwalde
  • 27.02.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47BFC Dynamo
  • 27.02.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Optik Rathenow
  • 27.02.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 27.02.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzVfB Auerbach
  • 28. Spieltag
  • 06.03.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachTasmania Berlin
  • 06.03.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaSV Babelsberg 03
  • 06.03.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 06.03.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoHertha BSC II
  • 06.03.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 06.03.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeEnergie Cottbus
  • 06.03.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07FC Eilenburg
  • 06.03.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeGermania Halberstadt
  • 06.03.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinZFC Meuselwitz
  • 06.03.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigChemnitzer FC
  • 29. Spieltag
  • 13.03.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 13.03.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 13.03.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtBerliner AK 07
  • 13.03.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgVSG Altglienicke
  • 13.03.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusLokomotive Leipzig
  • 13.03.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCFSV Luckenwalde
  • 13.03.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBFC Dynamo
  • 13.03.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIOptik Rathenow
  • 13.03.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Carl Zeiss Jena
  • 13.03.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03VfB Auerbach
  • 30. Spieltag
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeTasmania Berlin
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinSV Babelsberg 03
  • 20.03.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaHertha BSC II
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 20.03.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoFSV Luckenwalde
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigFC Eilenburg
  • 20.03.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeGermania Halberstadt
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07ZFC Meuselwitz
  • 20.03.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusChemnitzer FC
  • 31. Spieltag
  • 03.04.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Tennis Borussia Berlin
  • 03.04.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Union Fürstenwalde
  • 03.04.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinBerliner AK 07
  • 03.04.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzVSG Altglienicke
  • 03.04.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtLokomotive Leipzig
  • 03.04.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgEnergie Cottbus
  • 03.04.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCBFC Dynamo
  • 03.04.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeOptik Rathenow
  • 03.04.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 03.04.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIVfB Auerbach
  • 32. Spieltag
  • 06.04.19:00
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeTasmania Berlin
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07SV Babelsberg 03
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinHertha BSC II
  • 06.04.19:00
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaFSV Luckenwalde
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowBFC Dynamo
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusGermania Halberstadt
  • 06.04.19:00
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigZFC Meuselwitz
  • 06.04.19:00
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgChemnitzer FC
  • 33. Spieltag
  • 10.04.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 10.04.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 10.04.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Berliner AK 07
  • 10.04.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03VSG Altglienicke
  • 10.04.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinLokomotive Leipzig
  • 10.04.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzEnergie Cottbus
  • 10.04.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtFC Eilenburg
  • 10.04.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCOptik Rathenow
  • 10.04.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 10.04.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeVfB Auerbach
  • 34. Spieltag
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusTasmania Berlin
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigSV Babelsberg 03
  • 17.04.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Hertha BSC II
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinFSV Luckenwalde
  • 17.04.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachBFC Dynamo
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaOptik Rathenow
  • 17.04.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgZFC Meuselwitz
  • 17.04.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtChemnitzer FC
  • 35. Spieltag
  • 24.04.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 24.04.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 24.04.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBerliner AK 07
  • 24.04.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIVSG Altglienicke
  • 24.04.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47Lokomotive Leipzig
  • 24.04.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Energie Cottbus
  • 24.04.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinFC Eilenburg
  • 24.04.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzGermania Halberstadt
  • 24.04.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 24.04.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowVfB Auerbach
  • 36. Spieltag
  • 01.05.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtTasmania Berlin
  • 01.05.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgSV Babelsberg 03
  • 01.05.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 01.05.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigHertha BSC II
  • 01.05.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 01.05.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07FSV Luckenwalde
  • 01.05.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeBFC Dynamo
  • 01.05.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinOptik Rathenow
  • 01.05.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 01.05.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzChemnitzer FC
  • 37. Spieltag
  • 08.05.13:30
  • Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena
  • -:-
  • Carl Zeiss JenaTennis Borussia Berlin
  • 08.05.13:30
  • Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow
  • -:-
  • Optik RathenowUnion Fürstenwalde
  • 08.05.13:30
  • BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo
  • -:-
  • BFC DynamoBerliner AK 07
  • 08.05.13:30
  • FSV LuckenwaldeFSV Luckenwalde
  • -:-
  • FSV LuckenwaldeVSG Altglienicke
  • 08.05.13:30
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • -:-
  • BSG Chemie LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • 08.05.13:30
  • Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II
  • -:-
  • Hertha BSC IIEnergie Cottbus
  • 08.05.13:30
  • SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47
  • -:-
  • SV Lichtenberg 47FC Eilenburg
  • 08.05.13:30
  • SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03
  • -:-
  • SV Babelsberg 03Germania Halberstadt
  • 08.05.13:30
  • Tasmania BerlinTasmania Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tasmania BerlinZFC Meuselwitz
  • 08.05.13:30
  • VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach
  • -:-
  • VfB AuerbachChemnitzer FC
  • 38. Spieltag
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC
  • -:-
  • Chemnitzer FCTasmania Berlin
  • 15.05.13:30
  • ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz
  • -:-
  • ZFC MeuselwitzSV Babelsberg 03
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt
  • -:-
  • Germania HalberstadtSV Lichtenberg 47
  • 15.05.13:30
  • FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg
  • -:-
  • FC EilenburgHertha BSC II
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
  • -:-
  • Energie CottbusBSG Chemie Leipzig
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig
  • -:-
  • Lokomotive LeipzigFSV Luckenwalde
  • 15.05.13:30
  • VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke
  • -:-
  • VSG AltglienickeBFC Dynamo
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07
  • -:-
  • Berliner AK 07Optik Rathenow
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde
  • -:-
  • Union FürstenwaldeCarl Zeiss Jena
  • 15.05.13:30
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinTennis Borussia Berlin
  • -:-
  • Tennis Borussia BerlinVfB Auerbach