Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
DFB-Pokal
Champions League
Europa League
International
EM 2024
Frauen Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Weltrangliste
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
MLB
NFL
NHL
NBA
Ergebnisse
Historie
Termine 2024
WM-Stand 2024
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM 2023
WM 2021
WM 2019
WM 2017
WM 2015
WM 2013
EM 2024
EM 2022
EM 2020
EM 2018
EM 2016
EM 2014
EM 2012
EHF-Pokal
DHB-Pokal
Champions League
2. Bundesliga
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
WM
EM
Euroleague
NBA
Bundesliga
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Nordische Kombination
Ski Langlauf
Skispringen
Biathlon
Ski Alpin
Ergebnisse
Liveticker
Kalender
WM-Stand
CHL
Olympia
WM
NHL
DEL
Live-Ticker
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Live-Ticker
European Tour
US PGA Tour
Weltrangliste
Ergebnisse
Kalender
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
StatistikSpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
ErgebnisseLive-Ticker
SpielplanTabelleErgebnisseLive-Ticker
Ligue 1Serie APrimera DivisionPremier LeagueErgebnisseLive-Ticker
QualifikationSpielplanTabelleErgebnisse
  • Filtern nach:
  • Anstoß
  • Heim
  •  
  • Auswärts
  • 09.07.17:55
  • St. Josephs FCSt. Josephs FC
  • 0:4
  • Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
  • 09.07.18:00
  • Gzira UnitedGzira United
  • 0:2
  • Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
  • 09.07.19:30
  • ZSKA SofiaZSKA Sofia
  • 4:0
  • OFK TitogradOFK Titograd
  • 10.07.17:55
  • Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
  • 0:0
  • Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay
  • 11.07.15:30
  • Pyunik YerevanPyunik Yerevan
  • 3:3
  • FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
  • 11.07.16:00
  • Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
  • 1:0
  • Torpedo KutaissiTorpedo Kutaissi
  • 11.07.16:45
  • FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
  • 3:0
  • Teuta DurresTeuta Durres
  • 11.07.17:00
  • FC AlashkertFC Alashkert
  • 3:1
  • FK Makedonija SkopjeFK Makedonija Skopje
  • 11.07.17:30
  • AEK LarnakaAEK Larnaka
  • 1:0
  • Petrocub HincestiPetrocub Hincesti
  • 11.07.17:30
  • JK Narva TransJK Narva Trans
  • 0:2
  • Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
  • 11.07.17:30
  • KF LaciKF Laci
  • 1:1
  • Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva
  • 11.07.18:00
  • Kuopio PSKuopio PS
  • 2:0
  • FK VitebskFK Vitebsk
  • 11.07.18:00
  • Flora TallinnFlora Tallinn
  • 2:0
  • Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
  • 11.07.18:00
  • FK SabailFK Sabail
  • 2:3
  • CSU CraiovaCSU Craiova
  • 11.07.18:30
  • FC BalzanFC Balzan
  • 3:4
  • NK DomzaleNK Domzale
  • 11.07.18:30
  • FK RiteriaiFK Riteriai
  • 1:1
  • KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
  • 11.07.18:30
  • MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok
  • 0:2
  • Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Bröndby IFBröndby IF
  • 4:1
  • Inter TurkuInter Turku
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast
  • 2:0
  • B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
  • 11.07.19:00
  • VSC DebrecenVSC Debrecen
  • 3:0
  • FK KukesiFK Kukesi
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
  • 2:0
  • NS MuraNS Mura
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Brann BergenBrann Bergen
  • 2:2
  • Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Malmö FFMalmö FF
  • 7:0
  • Ballymena UnitedBallymena United
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Molde FKMolde FK
  • 7:1
  • KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
  • 0:3
  • Zrinjski MostarZrinjski Mostar
  • 11.07.19:00
  • FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
  • 1:1
  • Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
  • 11.07.19:00
  • FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris
  • 0:2
  • Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Dinamo TiflisDinamo Tiflis
  • 6:0
  • UE EngordanyUE Engordany
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina
  • 2:0
  • Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Shakhtyor SalihorskShakhtyor Salihorsk
  • 1:0
  • Hibernians PaolaHibernians Paola
  • 11.07.19:00
  • Speranta NisporeniSperanta Nisporeni
  • 0:3
  • Neftchi BakuNeftchi Baku
  • 11.07.19:30
  • CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
  • 1:2
  • Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
  • 11.07.20:00
  • Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
  • 2:3
  • FK Rigas Futbola SkolaFK Rigas Futbola Skola
  • 11.07.20:00
  • Connahs Quay NomadsConnahs Quay Nomads
  • 1:2
  • FC KilmarnockFC Kilmarnock
  • 11.07.20:30
  • Europa FCEuropa FC
  • 0:0
  • Legia WarschauLegia Warschau
  • 11.07.20:30
  • FK CukarickiFK Cukaricki
  • 3:0
  • Banants YerevanBanants Yerevan
  • 11.07.20:30
  • FCSB BukarestFCSB Bukarest
  • 2:0
  • FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei
  • 11.07.20:30
  • Zeta GolubovciZeta Golubovci
  • 1:5
  • MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC
  • 11.07.20:30
  • DAC Dunajska StredaDAC Dunajska Streda
  • 1:1
  • Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow
  • 11.07.20:45
  • Cork CityCork City
  • 0:2
  • Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
  • 11.07.20:45
  • FC CliftonvilleFC Cliftonville
  • 0:1
  • FK HaugesundFK Haugesund
  • 11.07.20:45
  • St. Patricks AthleticSt. Patricks Athletic
  • 0:2
  • IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
  • 11.07.20:45
  • FC AberdeenFC Aberdeen
  • 2:1
  • Rovaniemi PSRovaniemi PS
  • 11.07.21:00
  • Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
  • 1:2
  • Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
  • 11.07.21:00
  • Honved BudapestHonved Budapest
  • 3:1
  • Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
  • 11.07.22:00
  • UMF StjarnanUMF Stjarnan
  • 2:1
  • Levadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn
  • 11.07.22:00
  • Breidablik UBKBreidablik UBK
  • 0:0
  • FC VaduzFC Vaduz