Flens-Arena
(0 Zuschauer)
Ende
Vorrunde Gruppe B
16.09.
18:45
Veszprem
34 : 31
Paris
16.09.
18:45
Bukarest
32 : 29
Kielce
16.09.
18:45
Zaporozhye
30 : 27
Porto
16.09.
20:45
Flensburg
21 : 25
Barcelona
23.09.
18:45
Kielce
32 : 29
Veszprem
23.09.
18:45
Barcelona
36 : 25
Zaporozhye
23.09.
20:45
Porto
28 : 27
Flensburg
23.09.
20:45
Paris
41 : 30
Bukarest
29.09.
18:45
Veszprem
29 : 28
Barcelona
29.09.
18:45
Zaporozhye
25 : 26
Kielce
29.09.
20:45
Flensburg
27 : 27
Paris
30.09.
18:45
Bukarest
26 : 27
Porto
13.10.
20:45
Kielce
37 : 29
Flensburg
14.10.
20:45
Porto
23 : 30
Veszprem
14.10.
20:45
Barcelona
36 : 32
Bukarest
14.10.
20:45
Paris
40 : 32
Zaporozhye
20.10.
18:45
Kielce
39 : 33
Porto
21.10.
18:45
Veszprem
28 : 23
Flensburg
21.10.
18:45
Zaporozhye
28 : 27
Bukarest
21.10.
20:45
Barcelona
30 : 27
Paris
27.10.
18:45
Kielce
38 : 33
Paris
28.10.
18:45
Bukarest
31 : 29
Veszprem
28.10.
20:45
Porto
33 : 33
Barcelona
28.10.
20:45
Flensburg
34 : 27
Zaporozhye
17.11.
18:45
Zaporozhye
29 : 27
Veszprem
17.11.
20:45
Flensburg
37 : 30
Bukarest
18.11.
20:45
Paris
33 : 19
Porto
18.11.
20:45
Barcelona
30 : 32
Kielce
24.11.
18:45
Kielce
29 : 27
Barcelona
25.11.
18:45
Bukarest
20 : 28
Flensburg
25.11.
18:45
Veszprem
36 : 29
Zaporozhye
25.11.
20:45
Porto
30 : 39
Paris
01.12.
18:45
Zaporozhye
31 : 22
Flensburg
02.12.
18:45
Veszprem
47 : 32
Bukarest
02.12.
20:45
Barcelona
38 : 31
Porto
02.12.
20:45
Paris
32 : 27
Kielce
09.12.
18:45
Bukarest
33 : 29
Zaporozhye
09.12.
18:45
Flensburg
30 : 27
Veszprem
09.12.
20:45
Paris
28 : 28
Barcelona
09.12.
20:45
Porto
29 : 27
Kielce
16.02.
18:45
Veszprem
28 : 28
Porto
16.02.
20:45
Flensburg
25 : 33
Kielce
17.02.
18:45
Bukarest
30 : 35
Barcelona
23.02.
18:45
Kielce
33 : 27
Zaporozhye
24.02.
18:45
Barcelona
35 : 30
Veszprem
24.02.
20:45
Paris
33 : 30
Flensburg
24.02.
20:45
Porto
31 : 32
Bukarest
01.03.
20:45
Zaporozhye
abg.
Paris
02.03.
20:45
Flensburg
26 : 26
Porto
03.03.
18:45
Veszprem
35 : 33
Kielce
03.03.
18:45
Zaporozhye
0 : 10
Barcelona
03.03.
18:45
Bukarest
31 : 39
Paris
09.03.
18:45
Kielce
34 : 29
Bukarest
10.03.
18:45
Barcelona
29 : 22
Flensburg
10.03.
20:45
Paris
39 : 40
Veszprem
10.03.
20:45
Porto
10 : 0
Zaporozhye
Dinamo Bukarest
18
RR
E. Gurbindo Martinez